Daily Usage Report for Crompton Meadows for 10/29/2026

Current Summary Info:31-day Summary Info:
Total number of residents: 53Total number of residents: 53
Total Usage: 3,190Total Usage: 107,780
Average Usage per Resident: 60Average Usage per Resident per Day: 66
  
Last read date as of this report: 10/29/2026Last read date as of this summary: 10/11/2026
Current read date as of this report: 10/30/2026Current read date as of this summary: 10/30/2026
Average number of days this report covers: 3.669 (Min: 0.632, Max: 118.712)Average number of days this summary covers: 31 (Min: 6, Max: 119)

Average Signal Strength: 349

Current Read Is Zero

These meters have a current read of zero. If these meters continue to read zero, the transponder may not be connected to the meter head properly (pulse meters), or the meter is not advancing.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
Usage
6 Bentley Lane7391971000 (19 days)0000

Total: 1 out of 53 (1.89%)

Meter Not Advancing

These meters haven't registered any usage in a while, which may mean that either the lot is unoccupied, the residents have moved out temporarily, or the meter chamber is stuck with sand or rust. For Cereniti equipped systems, this could also mean the radio is disconnected from the meter.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
Usage
4 Wescott Way733620252150521500052150521500

Total: 1 out of 53 (1.89%)

High Users of Water

A resident is considered a high user if their 1-day usage is 250% higher than their per-day 30-day average and their 1-day usage is more than 100 gallons, or their 1-day usage is 300 gallons or more.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
UsagePercent Of
Total Usage
13 Hamton Road73919691662015970650 (20 days)321662016480140 (last read 1 day ago)4.39%
6 Wescot Way733618668590669601,6305468590684301605.02%

Total: 2 out of 53 (3.77%)
Total usage: 300 out of 3,190 (9.40%)

No Transmissions Received In A While

If a transponder has not transmitted a reading for more than 3 days, then the read shows up here. It is recommeded that you check the transmitter to make sure it is not lying on the ground, broken, missing, or water-logged.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
UsageDate Of
Last Read
4 Bentley Lane738747154670458108,860 (119 days)7454670458108,860 (last read 66 days ago)08/25/2026
10 Bentley Lane739197040240374002,840 (21 days)13540240374002,840 (last read 294 days ago)01/09/2026
23 Hampton Road74076832436024100260 (6 days)43243602434020 (last read 16 days ago)10/14/2026
25 Hampton Road740768241930398402,090 (27 days)774193041700230 (last read 10 days ago)10/20/2026

Total: 4 out of 53 (7.55%)

Usage Report

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
Usage
2 Bentley Lane73739191373201315905,730191137320137120200
4 Bentley Lane738747154670458108,860 (119 days)7454670458108,860 (last read 66 days ago)
6 Bentley Lane7391971000 (19 days)0000
8 Bentley Lane739308654140522201,920 (31 days)62541405413010
10 Bentley Lane739197040240374002,840 (21 days)13540240374002,840 (last read 294 days ago)
1 Hampton Road733619096070945701,50050960709600070
2 Hampton Road733619379690783201,37046796907963060
3 Hampton Road7336201334803285063021334803347010
4 Hampton Road73362031344201326401,7805913442013437050
5 Hampton Road733618989440878301,610 (31 days)52894408940040
6 Hampton Road735523761410599201,49050614106135060
7 Hampton Road73552321342301311903,040101134230134100130
9 Hampton Road739306450180476302,550 (31 days)82501805017010
11 Hampton Road74110611658016380200716580165800
14 Hampton Road739310236700348701,83061367003667030
16 Hampton Road739308742610406601,950 (32 days)61426104256050
17 Hampton Road741106314440131301,31044144401437070
18 Hampton Road73930652169021220470 (28 days)1721690216900
23 Hampton Road74076832436024100260 (6 days)43243602434020 (last read 16 days ago)
25 Hampton Road740768241930398402,090 (27 days)774193041700230 (last read 10 days ago)
13 Hamton Road73919691662015970650 (20 days)321662016480140 (last read 1 day ago)
1 Helmsley Lane73361991292701270802,1907312927012924030
2 Helmsley Lane739306058080548703,2101075808057980100
3 Helmsley Lane733619275240739001,34045752407521030
4 Helmsley Lane741105828130261302,00067281302808050
5 Helmsley Lane733619845930444701,46049459304590030
6 Helmsley Lane74110671200011820180612000120000
7 Helmsley Lane73361841159901135102,4808311599011591080
8 Helmsley Lane741106436470293507,120237364703642050
9 Helmsley Lane733618896020938302,190739602095900120
10 Helmsley Lane73361951635401604003,140105163540163440100
11 Helmsley Lane733618569210673701,84061692106914070
13 Helmsley Lane73362001070601058601,200401070601070600
6 Wescot Way733618668590669601,630546859068430160
8 Wescot Way733619683620819101,71057836208359030
4 Wescott Way733620252150521500052150521500
10 Wescott Way73361912863802821704,21014028638028631070
11 Wescott Way737393084430815802,850958443084330100
12 Wescott Way733618734800334301,37046348003475050
13 Wescott Way737393155800544801,32044558005578020
14 Wescott Way73361971435101409802,5308414351014345060
16 Wescott Way733619486960847402,22074869608688080
18 Wescott Way73552311814501758005,650188181450181260190
20 Wescott Way73745151154301126202,8109411543011537060
21 Wescott Way73745121393401339505,390180139340139180160
22 Wescott Way737392478410761702,24075784107835060
24 Wescott Way737452827660248602,800932766027510150
25 Wescott Way737392159350582801,07036593505934010
26 Wescott Way737392097090929504,140138970909704050
28 Wescott Way73745141664001626403,760125166400166250150
29 Wescott Way737452787710850202,69090877108762090
30 Wescott Way741105924930231601,77059249302486070
40 Wescott Way740760416380151401,24041163801634040

NOTE: The tooltip rendering is done using the truly amazing BoxOver, which can be found at http://boxover.swazz.org/