Daily Usage Report for Crompton Meadows for 10/13/2026

Current Summary Info:32-day Summary Info:
Total number of residents: 53Total number of residents: 53
Total Usage: 4,050Total Usage: 112,040
Average Usage per Resident: 76Average Usage per Resident per Day: 66
  
Last read date as of this report: 10/13/2026Last read date as of this summary: 10/08/2026
Current read date as of this report: 10/14/2026Current read date as of this summary: 10/14/2026
Average number of days this report covers: 5.791 (Min: 0.632, Max: 118.712)Average number of days this summary covers: 32 (Min: 6, Max: 119)

Average Signal Strength: 338

Meter Not Advancing

These meters haven't registered any usage in a while, which may mean that either the lot is unoccupied, the residents have moved out temporarily, or the meter chamber is stuck with sand or rust. For Cereniti equipped systems, this could also mean the radio is disconnected from the meter.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
Usage
4 Wescott Way733620252150521500052150521500

Total: 1 out of 53 (1.89%)

High Users of Water

A resident is considered a high user if their 1-day usage is 250% higher than their per-day 30-day average and their 1-day usage is more than 100 gallons, or their 1-day usage is 300 gallons or more.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
UsagePercent Of
Total Usage
8 Bentley Lane739308653620510702,5508553620533003207.90%
8 Helmsley Lane741106433900281205,78019333900335103909.63%
18 Wescott Way73552311787501733205,4301811787501783803709.14%
25 Wescott Way737392158850577501,1003758850587001503.70%

Total: 4 out of 53 (7.55%)
Total usage: 1,230 out of 4,050 (30.37%)

No Transmissions Received In A While

If a transponder has not transmitted a reading for more than 3 days, then the read shows up here. It is recommeded that you check the transmitter to make sure it is not lying on the ground, broken, missing, or water-logged.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
UsageDate Of
Last Read
4 Bentley Lane738747154670458108,860 (119 days)7454670458108,860 (last read 50 days ago)08/25/2026
10 Bentley Lane739197040240374002,840 (21 days)13540240374002,840 (last read 278 days ago)01/09/2026
25 Hampton Road740768240970398401,130 (16 days)714097040670300 (last read 5 days ago)10/09/2026
13 Hamton Road739196915970144201,550 (41 days)3815970144201,550 (last read 5 days ago)10/09/2026

Total: 4 out of 53 (7.55%)

Usage Report

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
Usage
2 Bentley Lane73739191342701289905,280176134270134100170
4 Bentley Lane738747154670458108,860 (119 days)7454670458108,860 (last read 50 days ago)
6 Bentley Lane7391971000 (73 days)0000 (last read 3 days ago)
8 Bentley Lane739308653620510702,550855362053300320
10 Bentley Lane739197040240374002,840 (21 days)13540240374002,840 (last read 278 days ago)
1 Hampton Road733619094790931601,63054947909477020
2 Hampton Road733619378930776701,26042789307886070
3 Hampton Road7336201331703254063021331703316010
4 Hampton Road73362031334501317101,7405813345013343020
5 Hampton Road733618989070869002,17072890708903040
6 Hampton Road735523760610587101,90063606106056050
7 Hampton Road73552321326101295103,100103132610132510100
9 Hampton Road739306448530458502,680894853048350180
11 Hampton Road7411061163801636020116380163800
14 Hampton Road739310235590340101,58053355903555040
16 Hampton Road739308741640398801,760 (31 days)57416404156080
17 Hampton Road741106313800119401,8606213800138000
18 Hampton Road739306521650204201,2304121650216500
23 Hampton Road74076832436024100260 (6 days)43243602434020
25 Hampton Road740768240970398401,130 (16 days)714097040670300 (last read 5 days ago)
13 Hamton Road739196915970144201,550 (41 days)3815970144201,550 (last read 5 days ago)
1 Helmsley Lane73361991280901257702,3207712809012801080
2 Helmsley Lane739306056480530303,4501155648056370110
3 Helmsley Lane733619274710731901,52051747107467040
4 Helmsley Lane741105827200250202,18073272002711090
5 Helmsley Lane733619845140438201,32044451404511030
6 Helmsley Lane74110671194011820120411940119400
7 Helmsley Lane73361841147201130001,7205711472011465070
8 Helmsley Lane741106433900281205,7801933390033510390
9 Helmsley Lane733618894790925502,24075947909474050
10 Helmsley Lane73361951618801587503,13010416188016181070
11 Helmsley Lane733618568210664501,76059682106814070
13 Helmsley Lane73362001070601040503,0101001070601070600
6 Wescot Way733618667540662201,32044675406751030
8 Wescot Way733619682770810901,68056827708268090
4 Wescott Way733620252150521500052150521500
10 Wescott Way73361912838402798104,03013428384028380040
11 Wescott Way737393082920800302,89096829208284080
12 Wescott Way733618733970328301,14038339703393040
13 Wescott Way7373931549205397095032549205487050
14 Wescott Way73361971421501394402,7109014215014210050
16 Wescott Way733619485760836302,13071857608568080
18 Wescott Way73552311787501733205,430181178750178380370
20 Wescott Way73745151139301110402,8909611393011386070
21 Wescott Way73745121366001313905,210174136600136350250
22 Wescott Way737392477280747702,51084772807719090
24 Wescott Way737452826130235202,61087261302605080
25 Wescott Way737392158850577501,100375885058700150
26 Wescott Way737392095080904304,6501559508094910170
28 Wescott Way73745141649001600004,900163164900164760140
29 Wescott Way737452786210832402,970998621086110100
30 Wescott Way741105923980222701,71057239802395030
40 Wescott Way740760416340133303,010100163401632020

NOTE: The tooltip rendering is done using the truly amazing BoxOver, which can be found at http://boxover.swazz.org/