Daily Usage Report for Crompton Meadows for 10/17/2026

Current Summary Info:31-day Summary Info:
Total number of residents: 53Total number of residents: 53
Total Usage: 3,490Total Usage: 112,340
Average Usage per Resident: 66Average Usage per Resident per Day: 68
  
Last read date as of this report: 10/17/2026Last read date as of this summary: 10/08/2026
Current read date as of this report: 10/18/2026Current read date as of this summary: 10/18/2026
Average number of days this report covers: 4.346 (Min: 0.045, Max: 118.712)Average number of days this summary covers: 31 (Min: 4, Max: 119)

Average Signal Strength: 334

Meter Not Advancing

These meters haven't registered any usage in a while, which may mean that either the lot is unoccupied, the residents have moved out temporarily, or the meter chamber is stuck with sand or rust. For Cereniti equipped systems, this could also mean the radio is disconnected from the meter.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
Usage
4 Wescott Way733620252150521500052150521500

Total: 1 out of 53 (1.89%)

High Users of Water

A resident is considered a high user if their 1-day usage is 250% higher than their per-day 30-day average and their 1-day usage is more than 100 gallons, or their 1-day usage is 300 gallons or more.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
UsagePercent Of
Total Usage
2 Hampton Road733619379150778101,3404579150790001504.30%
13 Wescott Way737393155170541201,0503555170550501203.44%

Total: 2 out of 53 (3.77%)
Total usage: 270 out of 3,490 (7.74%)

No Transmissions Received In A While

If a transponder has not transmitted a reading for more than 3 days, then the read shows up here. It is recommeded that you check the transmitter to make sure it is not lying on the ground, broken, missing, or water-logged.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
UsageDate Of
Last Read
4 Bentley Lane738747154670458108,860 (119 days)7454670458108,860 (last read 54 days ago)08/25/2026
10 Bentley Lane739197040240374002,840 (21 days)13540240374002,840 (last read 282 days ago)01/09/2026
23 Hampton Road74076832436024100260 (6 days)43243602434020 (last read 4 days ago)10/14/2026
13 Hamton Road739196915970144201,550 (41 days)3815970144201,550 (last read 9 days ago)10/09/2026

Total: 4 out of 53 (7.55%)

Usage Report

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
Usage
2 Bentley Lane73739191350901297905,300177135090134850240
4 Bentley Lane738747154670458108,860 (119 days)7454670458108,860 (last read 54 days ago)
6 Bentley Lane7391971000 (4 days)0000 (last read 3 days ago)
8 Bentley Lane739308653870514302,44081538705382050
10 Bentley Lane739197040240374002,840 (21 days)13540240374002,840 (last read 282 days ago)
1 Hampton Road733619095040935001,54051950409497070
2 Hampton Road733619379150778101,340457915079000150
3 Hampton Road7336201332703261066022332703325020
4 Hampton Road73362031336301318601,7705913363013360030
5 Hampton Road733618989120870702,05068891208910020 (last read 1 day ago)
6 Hampton Road735523760810589401,87062608106077040
7 Hampton Road73552321330401299303,110104133040132930110
9 Hampton Road739306448840461702,67089488404882020 (last read 1 day ago)
11 Hampton Road7411061163801636020116380163800
14 Hampton Road739310235720342601,46049357203570020
16 Hampton Road739308741810400901,720 (29 days)5941810418100 (last read 1 day ago)
17 Hampton Road741106313800120401,7605913800138000 (last read 1 day ago)
18 Hampton Road739306521650206101,0403521650216500 (last read 1 day ago)
23 Hampton Road74076832436024100260 (6 days)43243602434020 (last read 4 days ago)
25 Hampton Road740768241700398401,860 (24 days)78417004168020 (last read 1 day ago)
13 Hamton Road739196915970144201,550 (41 days)3815970144201,550 (last read 9 days ago)
1 Helmsley Lane73361991283501261002,2507512835012827080
2 Helmsley Lane739306056920533903,5301185692056770150
3 Helmsley Lane733619274860733401,52051748607483030
4 Helmsley Lane741105827400252902,11070274002736040
5 Helmsley Lane733619845330439401,39046453304524090
6 Helmsley Lane74110671194011820120411940119400
7 Helmsley Lane73361841150601131101,95065115060114950110
8 Helmsley Lane741106434600284206,1802063460034500100
9 Helmsley Lane733618895020928302,19073950209496060
10 Helmsley Lane73361951622701591503,120104162270162160110
11 Helmsley Lane733618568420666101,81060684206837050
13 Helmsley Lane73362001070601045002,560851070601070600
6 Wescot Way733618667710664601,25042677106767040
8 Wescot Way733619682990813301,66055829908296030
4 Wescott Way733620252150521500052150521500
10 Wescott Way73361912845602800904,470149284560284330230
11 Wescott Way737393083280803902,890968328083180100
12 Wescott Way733618734100329701,13038341003406040
13 Wescott Way737393155170541201,050355517055050120
14 Wescott Way73361971424601396802,78093142460142320140
16 Wescott Way733619486100839002,200738610085990110
18 Wescott Way73552311794201740005,42018117942017935070
20 Wescott Way73745151143101113902,92097114310114140170
21 Wescott Way73745121373001320205,280176137300137030270
22 Wescott Way737392477600752802,32077776007751090
24 Wescott Way737452826500238802,62087265002641090
25 Wescott Way737392158970578001,17039589705893040 (last read 1 day ago)
26 Wescott Way737392095400910204,380146954009535050
28 Wescott Way73745141655201609304,590153165520165380140
29 Wescott Way737452786560838302,730918656086460100
30 Wescott Way741105924250224601,79060242502420050
40 Wescott Way740760416340139902,3507816340163400

NOTE: The tooltip rendering is done using the truly amazing BoxOver, which can be found at http://boxover.swazz.org/