Daily Usage Report for Crompton Meadows for 10/26/2026

Current Summary Info:30-day Summary Info:
Total number of residents: 53Total number of residents: 53
Total Usage: 3,970Total Usage: 109,080
Average Usage per Resident: 75Average Usage per Resident per Day: 69
  
Last read date as of this report: 10/26/2026Last read date as of this summary: 10/09/2026
Current read date as of this report: 10/27/2026Current read date as of this summary: 10/27/2026
Average number of days this report covers: 4.092 (Min: 0.632, Max: 118.712)Average number of days this summary covers: 30 (Min: 6, Max: 119)

Average Signal Strength: 343

Meter Not Advancing

These meters haven't registered any usage in a while, which may mean that either the lot is unoccupied, the residents have moved out temporarily, or the meter chamber is stuck with sand or rust. For Cereniti equipped systems, this could also mean the radio is disconnected from the meter.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
Usage
4 Wescott Way733620252150521500052150521500

Total: 1 out of 53 (1.89%)

High Users of Water

A resident is considered a high user if their 1-day usage is 250% higher than their per-day 30-day average and their 1-day usage is more than 100 gallons, or their 1-day usage is 300 gallons or more.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
UsagePercent Of
Total Usage
13 Hamton Road73919691648015970510 (16 days)321648015970510 (last read 2 days ago)12.85%
8 Helmsley Lane741106436290291007,190240362903577052013.10%
12 Wescott Way733618734620333201,3004334620345101102.77%

Total: 3 out of 53 (5.66%)
Total usage: 1,140 out of 3,970 (28.72%)

No Transmissions Received In A While

If a transponder has not transmitted a reading for more than 3 days, then the read shows up here. It is recommeded that you check the transmitter to make sure it is not lying on the ground, broken, missing, or water-logged.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
UsageDate Of
Last Read
4 Bentley Lane738747154670458108,860 (119 days)7454670458108,860 (last read 63 days ago)08/25/2026
10 Bentley Lane739197040240374002,840 (21 days)13540240374002,840 (last read 291 days ago)01/09/2026
23 Hampton Road74076832436024100260 (6 days)43243602434020 (last read 13 days ago)10/14/2026
25 Hampton Road740768241930398402,090 (27 days)774193041700230 (last read 7 days ago)10/20/2026

Total: 4 out of 53 (7.55%)

Usage Report

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
Usage
2 Bentley Lane73739191367501310905,660189136750136580170
4 Bentley Lane738747154670458108,860 (119 days)7454670458108,860 (last read 63 days ago)
6 Bentley Lane7391971000 (14 days)0000 (last read 2 days ago)
8 Bentley Lane739308654130521002,0306854130541300
10 Bentley Lane739197040240374002,840 (21 days)13540240374002,840 (last read 291 days ago)
1 Hampton Road733619095820943601,460499582095720100
2 Hampton Road733619379560782101,35045795607950060
3 Hampton Road733620133440328106302133440334400
4 Hampton Road73362031342101324901,7205713421013418030
5 Hampton Road733618989320876001,7205789320893200
6 Hampton Road735523761250596501,60053612506120050
7 Hampton Road73552321338801308703,01010013388013379090
9 Hampton Road739306449850473102,540854985049740110
11 Hampton Road74110611658016360220716580165800
14 Hampton Road739310236560347401,82061365603650060
16 Hampton Road739308742430405101,92064424304237060 (last read 1 day ago)
17 Hampton Road741106314240129301,31044142401418060
18 Hampton Road739306521690208908002721690216900
23 Hampton Road74076832436024100260 (6 days)43243602434020 (last read 13 days ago)
25 Hampton Road740768241930398402,090 (27 days)774193041700230 (last read 7 days ago)
13 Hamton Road73919691648015970510 (16 days)321648015970510 (last read 2 days ago)
1 Helmsley Lane73361991291201268502,2707612912012908040
2 Helmsley Lane739306057790545803,210107577905771080
3 Helmsley Lane733619275170737801,39046751707515020
4 Helmsley Lane741105827990259202,07069279902794050
5 Helmsley Lane733619845810442901,52051458104577040
6 Helmsley Lane741106711990118201706119901198010
7 Helmsley Lane73361841157401132802,4608211574011567070
8 Helmsley Lane741106436290291007,1902403629035770520
9 Helmsley Lane733618895720936102,11070957209564080
10 Helmsley Lane73361951632201600903,130104163220163110110
11 Helmsley Lane733618569010672201,79060690106894070
13 Helmsley Lane73362001070601055301,530511070601070600
6 Wescot Way733618668280668601,42047682806823050
8 Wescot Way733619683480818901,59053834808342060
4 Wescott Way733620252150521500052150521500
10 Wescott Way73361912859902816704,320144285990285840150
11 Wescott Way737393084190812402,950988419084090100
12 Wescott Way733618734620333201,300433462034510110
13 Wescott Way737393155690544801,21040556905564050
14 Wescott Way73361971433201406602,6608914332014326060
16 Wescott Way733619486750845302,22074867508666090
18 Wescott Way73552311809901752405,750192180990180820170
20 Wescott Way73745151152301123802,8509511523011517060
21 Wescott Way73745121387201334205,30017713872013864080
22 Wescott Way737392478210759102,30077782107815060
24 Wescott Way737452827360245802,78093273602727090
25 Wescott Way737392159260581501,11037592605922040
26 Wescott Way737392096740923304,4101479674096630110
28 Wescott Way73745141659601621403,820127165960165790170
29 Wescott Way737452787430847402,69090874308734090
30 Wescott Way741105924780230101,77059247802474040
40 Wescott Way740760416340148501,4905016340163400

NOTE: The tooltip rendering is done using the truly amazing BoxOver, which can be found at http://boxover.swazz.org/