Daily Usage Report for Crompton Meadows for 10/20/2026

Current Summary Info:31-day Summary Info:
Total number of residents: 53Total number of residents: 53
Total Usage: 3,510Total Usage: 111,530
Average Usage per Resident: 66Average Usage per Resident per Day: 68
  
Last read date as of this report: 10/20/2026Last read date as of this summary: 10/05/2026
Current read date as of this report: 10/21/2026Current read date as of this summary: 10/21/2026
Average number of days this report covers: 4.417 (Min: 0.632, Max: 118.712)Average number of days this summary covers: 31 (Min: 4, Max: 119)

Average Signal Strength: 308

Meter Not Advancing

These meters haven't registered any usage in a while, which may mean that either the lot is unoccupied, the residents have moved out temporarily, or the meter chamber is stuck with sand or rust. For Cereniti equipped systems, this could also mean the radio is disconnected from the meter.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
Usage
4 Wescott Way733620252150521500052150521500

Total: 1 out of 53 (1.89%)

High Users of Water

A resident is considered a high user if their 1-day usage is 250% higher than their per-day 30-day average and their 1-day usage is more than 100 gallons, or their 1-day usage is 300 gallons or more.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
UsagePercent Of
Total Usage
25 Hampton Road740768241930398402,090 (27 days)774193041700230 (last read 1 day ago)6.55%
1 Helmsley Lane73361991287901262702,520841287901285502406.84%

Total: 2 out of 53 (3.77%)
Total usage: 470 out of 3,510 (13.39%)

No Transmissions Received In A While

If a transponder has not transmitted a reading for more than 3 days, then the read shows up here. It is recommeded that you check the transmitter to make sure it is not lying on the ground, broken, missing, or water-logged.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
UsageDate Of
Last Read
4 Bentley Lane738747154670458108,860 (119 days)7454670458108,860 (last read 57 days ago)08/25/2026
6 Bentley Lane7391971000 (4 days)0000 (last read 6 days ago)10/15/2026
10 Bentley Lane739197040240374002,840 (21 days)13540240374002,840 (last read 285 days ago)01/09/2026
23 Hampton Road74076832436024100260 (6 days)43243602434020 (last read 7 days ago)10/14/2026
13 Hamton Road739196915970144201,550 (41 days)3815970144201,550 (last read 12 days ago)10/09/2026

Total: 5 out of 53 (9.43%)

Usage Report

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
Usage
2 Bentley Lane73739191356101303805,230174135610135430180
4 Bentley Lane738747154670458108,860 (119 days)7454670458108,860 (last read 57 days ago)
6 Bentley Lane7391971000 (4 days)0000 (last read 6 days ago)
8 Bentley Lane739308654090516002,49083540905400090
10 Bentley Lane739197040240374002,840 (21 days)13540240374002,840 (last read 285 days ago)
1 Hampton Road733619095070938501,22041950709504030
2 Hampton Road733619379260779601,30043792607921050
3 Hampton Road7336201333903270069023333903337020
4 Hampton Road73362031338801321901,6905613388013380080
5 Hampton Road733618989300871302,17072893008925050
6 Hampton Road735523760970591901,78059609706092050
7 Hampton Road73552321333001302903,01010013330013322080
9 Hampton Road739306449270465602,710904927049160110
11 Hampton Road741106116530163601706165301649040
14 Hampton Road739310236260344401,82061362603622040
16 Hampton Road739308742040402801,760 (29 days)61420404200040 (last read 1 day ago)
17 Hampton Road741106313930123401,59053139301388050
18 Hampton Road739306521650207009503221650216500
23 Hampton Road74076832436024100260 (6 days)43243602434020 (last read 7 days ago)
25 Hampton Road740768241930398402,090 (27 days)774193041700230 (last read 1 day ago)
13 Hamton Road739196915970144201,550 (41 days)3815970144201,550 (last read 12 days ago)
1 Helmsley Lane73361991287901262702,52084128790128550240
2 Helmsley Lane739306057220538603,360112572205717050
3 Helmsley Lane733619274960734601,50050749607489070
4 Helmsley Lane741105827660254902,17072276602757090
5 Helmsley Lane733619845450440701,38046454504542030
6 Helmsley Lane741106711950118201304119501194010
7 Helmsley Lane73361841152601131102,1507211526011519070
8 Helmsley Lane741106435140286606,4802163514035040100
9 Helmsley Lane733618895240931602,08069952409520040
10 Helmsley Lane73361951626001594603,14010516260016251090
11 Helmsley Lane733618568620668101,81060686206855070
13 Helmsley Lane73362001070601047902,270761070601070600
6 Wescot Way733618667870665701,30043678706783040
8 Wescot Way733619683130815401,59053831308308050
4 Wescott Way733620252150521500052150521500
10 Wescott Way73361912851502806104,540151285150284890260
11 Wescott Way737393083590806202,97099835908350090
12 Wescott Way733618734240330601,18039342403421030
13 Wescott Way7373931552805432096032552805526020
14 Wescott Way73361971427301401402,5908614273014268050
16 Wescott Way733619486280840802,20073862808622060
18 Wescott Way73552311799801745205,460182179980179740240
20 Wescott Way73745151146801117402,9409811468011460080
21 Wescott Way73745121377901326805,11017013779013772070
22 Wescott Way737392477820754202,40080778207773090
24 Wescott Way737452826810241002,710902681026680130
25 Wescott Way737392159060579601,10037590605901050
26 Wescott Way737392095740914404,3001439574095600140
28 Wescott Way73745141655801614204,1601391655801655800
29 Wescott Way737452786810841702,64088868108673080
30 Wescott Way741105924390226201,77059243902436030
40 Wescott Way740760416340143901,9506516340163400

NOTE: The tooltip rendering is done using the truly amazing BoxOver, which can be found at http://boxover.swazz.org/