Daily Usage Report for Crompton Meadows for 10/23/2026

Current Summary Info:31-day Summary Info:
Total number of residents: 53Total number of residents: 53
Total Usage: 3,160Total Usage: 108,910
Average Usage per Resident: 60Average Usage per Resident per Day: 66
  
Last read date as of this report: 10/23/2026Last read date as of this summary: 10/02/2026
Current read date as of this report: 10/24/2026Current read date as of this summary: 10/24/2026
Average number of days this report covers: 4.439 (Min: 0.632, Max: 118.712)Average number of days this summary covers: 31 (Min: 4, Max: 119)

Average Signal Strength: 345

Meter Not Advancing

These meters haven't registered any usage in a while, which may mean that either the lot is unoccupied, the residents have moved out temporarily, or the meter chamber is stuck with sand or rust. For Cereniti equipped systems, this could also mean the radio is disconnected from the meter.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
Usage
4 Wescott Way733620252150521500052150521500

Total: 1 out of 53 (1.89%)

High Users of Water

A resident is considered a high user if their 1-day usage is 250% higher than their per-day 30-day average and their 1-day usage is more than 100 gallons, or their 1-day usage is 300 gallons or more.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
UsagePercent Of
Total Usage
1 Hampton Road733619095440941401,3004395440952701705.38%

Total: 1 out of 53 (1.89%)
Total usage: 170 out of 3,160 (5.38%)

No Transmissions Received In A While

If a transponder has not transmitted a reading for more than 3 days, then the read shows up here. It is recommeded that you check the transmitter to make sure it is not lying on the ground, broken, missing, or water-logged.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
UsageDate Of
Last Read
4 Bentley Lane738747154670458108,860 (119 days)7454670458108,860 (last read 60 days ago)08/25/2026
6 Bentley Lane7391971000 (4 days)0000 (last read 9 days ago)10/15/2026
10 Bentley Lane739197040240374002,840 (21 days)13540240374002,840 (last read 288 days ago)01/09/2026
23 Hampton Road74076832436024100260 (6 days)43243602434020 (last read 10 days ago)10/14/2026
25 Hampton Road740768241930398402,090 (27 days)774193041700230 (last read 4 days ago)10/20/2026
13 Hamton Road739196915970144201,550 (41 days)3815970144201,550 (last read 15 days ago)10/09/2026

Total: 6 out of 53 (11.32%)

Usage Report

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
Usage
2 Bentley Lane73739191361801306305,550185136180135990190
4 Bentley Lane738747154670458108,860 (119 days)7454670458108,860 (last read 60 days ago)
6 Bentley Lane7391971000 (4 days)0000 (last read 9 days ago)
8 Bentley Lane739308654120518102,31077541205411010 (last read 1 day ago)
10 Bentley Lane739197040240374002,840 (21 days)13540240374002,840 (last read 288 days ago)
1 Hampton Road733619095440941401,300439544095270170
2 Hampton Road733619379390781201,27042793907937020
3 Hampton Road7336201334203278064021334203341010
4 Hampton Road73362031341201323701,7505813412013409030
5 Hampton Road733618989320871602,1607289320893200 (last read 1 day ago)
6 Hampton Road735523761110594601,65055611106107040
7 Hampton Road73552321336001305903,01010013360013352080
9 Hampton Road739306449510468402,670894951049410100 (last read 1 day ago)
11 Hampton Road74110611658016360220716580165800
14 Hampton Road739310236350345901,76059363503631040
16 Hampton Road739308742180403601,82061421804212060 (last read 1 day ago)
17 Hampton Road741106314060125501,51050140601400060 (last read 1 day ago)
18 Hampton Road7393065216902082087029216902166030
23 Hampton Road74076832436024100260 (6 days)43243602434020 (last read 10 days ago)
25 Hampton Road740768241930398402,090 (27 days)774193041700230 (last read 4 days ago)
13 Hamton Road739196915970144201,550 (41 days)3815970144201,550 (last read 15 days ago)
1 Helmsley Lane73361991289301265502,3807912893012887060
2 Helmsley Lane739306057470541403,3301115747057360110
3 Helmsley Lane733619275030736101,42047750307501020
4 Helmsley Lane741105827810257102,10070278102775060
5 Helmsley Lane733619845600441801,42047456004551090
6 Helmsley Lane74110671195011820130411950119500
7 Helmsley Lane73361841154901131202,3707911549011541080
8 Helmsley Lane741106435530288506,680223355303549040
9 Helmsley Lane733618895540933702,17072955409546080
10 Helmsley Lane73361951629101597603,150105162910162800110
11 Helmsley Lane733618568820670001,82061688206877050
13 Helmsley Lane73362001070601051801,880631070601070600
6 Wescot Way733618668150667301,42047681506806090
8 Wescot Way733619683290817401,55052832908323060
4 Wescott Way733620252150521500052150521500
10 Wescott Way73361912854702811304,34014528547028540070
11 Wescott Way737393083840810002,84095838408375090
12 Wescott Way733618734350332501,10037343503432030
13 Wescott Way737393155460544101,05035554605538080
14 Wescott Way73361971429601403002,66089142960142860100
16 Wescott Way733619486510843002,21074865108646050
18 Wescott Way73552311805201747705,750192180520180290230
20 Wescott Way73745151149301120302,9009711493011484090
21 Wescott Way73745121382901330705,220174138290138160130
22 Wescott Way737392478020756502,37079780207796060
24 Wescott Way737452827090243402,75092270902700090
25 Wescott Way737392159110580501,06035591105910010 (last read 1 day ago)
26 Wescott Way737392096350917904,5601529635096120230
28 Wescott Way73745141655801618503,7301241655801655800
29 Wescott Way737452787090844202,670898709086970120
30 Wescott Way741105924620228801,74058246202453090
40 Wescott Way740760416340146901,6505516340163400

NOTE: The tooltip rendering is done using the truly amazing BoxOver, which can be found at http://boxover.swazz.org/