Daily Usage Report for EM Kayan Village County Water District for 10/11/2026

Current Summary Info:30-day Summary Info:
Total number of residents: 66Total number of residents: 66
Total Usage: 9,480Total Usage: 580,320
Average Usage per Resident: 144Average Usage per Resident per Day: 293
  
Last read date as of this report: 10/11/2026Last read date as of this summary: 09/12/2026
Current read date as of this report: 10/12/2026Current read date as of this summary: 10/12/2026
Average number of days this report covers: 1.001 (Min: 0.833, Max: 1.083)Average number of days this summary covers: 30 (Min: 30, Max: 30)

DCU Frequency: 451,237,500 Hz (451.2375 MHz)

High Users of Water

A resident is considered a high user if their 1-day usage is 250% higher than their per-day 30-day average and their 1-day usage is more than 100 gallons, or their 1-day usage is 300 gallons or more.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
UsagePercent Of
Total Usage
248 Boulder85016898527805052713206,730224527805052777403103.27%
427 Boulder850169394180080416572014,360479418008041793707107.49%
749 Greers Ferry85016946183523018281307,100237183523018348903403.59%
910 Greers Ferry85016931236435023550909,260309236435023639104404.64%
1063 Greers Ferry85016901258144025743307,110237258144025810104304.54%
1143 Greers Ferry850169133732920371213020,790693373292037325303904.11%
400 Yellowtail85016921295764029490008,640288295764029572703703.90%

Total: 7 out of 66 (10.61%)
Total usage: 2,990 out of 9,480 (31.54%)

Usage Report

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
Usage
30 Boulder85016934359712035954301,69056359712035971200
70 Boulder850169128394308345304,900163839430839250180
160 Boulder85016915538033053783202,010675380330538024090
248 Boulder85016898527805052713206,73022452780505277740310
331 Boulder850169242858260284287015,39051328582602858160100
336 Boulder85016958137656013728903,67012213765601376350210
374 Boulder85016940145872014526806,04020114587201458480240
398 Boulder85016907184284018399702,8709618428401842720120
427 Boulder850169394180080416572014,36047941800804179370710
428 Boulder85016918199089019884302,4608219908901990790100
11 Chief Joseph850169275302705288001,4704953027053021060
38 Chief Joseph85016948370011036974602,650883700110370003080
58 Chief Joseph85016942153772015331204,60015315377201537530190
569 Greers Ferry85016955189336018888404,52015118933601893080280
617 Greers Ferry850169307053707035701,8006070537070532050
647 Greers Ferry85016911369457036909903,58011936945703694430140
650 Greers Ferry850168994037830401716020,6706894037830403780030
701 Greers Ferry85016950528287052812001,670565282870528280070
749 Greers Ferry85016946183523018281307,10023718352301834890340
760 Greers Ferry850169452934730290656028,17093929347302934610120
804 Greers Ferry85016916345195034500201,9306434519503451800150
863 Greers Ferry850169084585990457215013,8404614585990458592070
910 Greers Ferry85016931236435023550909,26030923643502363910440
911 Greers Ferry85016902454823045470401,19040454823045482300
939 Greers Ferry85016917327616032737702,390803276160327609070
987 Greers Ferry85016953309578030918303,95013230957803095670110
1033 Greers Ferry85016909355580035540001,800603555800355577030
1038 Greers Ferry850169471449900143381016,0905361449900144983070
1063 Greers Ferry85016901258144025743307,11023725814402581010430
1100 Greers Ferry850312227227107171805,530184722710722530180
1103 Greers Ferry85016938160536016030902,270761605360160530060
1143 Greers Ferry850169133732920371213020,79069337329203732530390
1154 Greers Ferry85016957216911021639905,12017121691102168970140
1159 Greers Ferry8503122348619046930016,89056348619048610090
1194 Greers Ferry85016905324947032456203,85012832494703249270200
1195 Greers Ferry85016919340674033974309,31031034067403406520220
1230 Greers Ferry850169264552750451824034,5101,15045527504552650100
16 Libby Street85016951198437019813203,05010219843701984220150
46 Libby Street85016906219971021959803,73012421997102199510200
46 Linda lane85016904231133023083402,99010023113302311210120
63 Linda Lane85017025264405026378606,1902062644050264402030
77 Linda Lane850169032910420289650013,9204642910420291037050
84 Linda Lane85016920482042048185001,920644820420482037050 (last read 1 day ago)
102 Linda Lane850169592299580228698012,6004202299580229950080
48 Roza85016941487775048704507,3002434877750487769060
71 Roza85016935263948026362603,2201072639480263941070
120 Roza85016922191776019138903,87012919177601917610150
Sprinkler8503600026453024683017,7005902645302645300
26 Yellowtail85016923433260043288603,74012543326004332480120
57 Yellowtail8501693748769904876310680234876990487697020
76 Yellowtail850169562274700225634018,3606122274700227467030
107 Yellowtail85016933452791045223905,52018445279104527710200
116 Yellowtail85016900341249034074205,07016934124903412260230
159 Yellowtail85016943468650046833503,1501054686500468644060
170 Yellowtail850169492627310260023027,0809032627310262725060
209 Yellowtail85016910391992039176802,240753919920391986060
216 Yellowtail850169545812480578075031,7301,05858124805812250230
251 Yellowtail850169523222790318606036,7301,22432227903222680110 (last read 1 day ago)
272 Yellowtail85016936252533025190606,27020925253302525220110
306 Yellowtail850169293840160383991025083840160384008080
330 Yellowtail85016944366638036570409,3403113666380366636020
358 Yellowtail85016914377507037684806,5902203775070377500070
374 Yellowtail85016932284441028386205,79019328444102844150260
400 Yellowtail85016921295764029490008,64028829576402957270370
409 Yellowtail8507024946100438002,300774610046000100
422 Yellowtail850169257001360696319038,1701,27270013607001140220

NOTE: The tooltip rendering is done using the truly amazing BoxOver, which can be found at http://boxover.swazz.org/