Daily Usage Report for Eastgate MHP for 10/11/2026

Current Summary Info:30-day Summary Info:
Total number of residents: 111Total number of residents: 111
Total Usage: 14,580Total Usage: 340,920
Average Usage per Resident: 131Average Usage per Resident per Day: 102
  
Last read date as of this report: 10/11/2026Last read date as of this summary: 09/16/2026
Current read date as of this report: 10/12/2026Current read date as of this summary: 10/12/2026
Average number of days this report covers: 1.188 (Min: 0.863, Max: 21.652)Average number of days this summary covers: 30 (Min: 22, Max: 31)

Average Signal Strength: 719

Reads Not Marked as OK

The status on the read is marked as not being "OK"; a status is returned for the Master Meter-brand and Metron brand systems only. If a meter is marked as "Leak", it means that water has been running through the meter continuously for at least 24 hours. The "Leak" status is reset 3 hours after a leak is fixed.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
UsageRead StatusDays Since Last
OK Status
Last Status
OK Date
60A_B Third Street 73676491066001023904,210140106600106410190Leak1309/29/2026
67A_B Third Street 73241742060402005605,480183206040205860180Leak110/11/2026
41 Second Street73676471239801228901,0903612398012393050Leak010/12/2026

Total: 3 out of 111 (2.70%)

Extreme Users of Water

A resident is considered an extreme user if their 1-day usage is 1,000 gallons or more. Depending on the circumstances, these residents should be notified immediately.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
UsagePercent Of
Total Usage
91 Fourth Street73958071208401176303,210 (22 days)1461208401177603,080 (last read 2 days ago)21.12%

Total: 1 out of 111 (0.90%)
Total usage: 3,080 out of 14,580 (21.12%)

High Users of Water

A resident is considered a high user if their 1-day usage is 250% higher than their per-day 30-day average and their 1-day usage is more than 100 gallons, or their 1-day usage is 300 gallons or more.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
UsagePercent Of
Total Usage
7 First Street739576495930951208102795930958201100.75%
86 Fourth Street73958131432501376605,5901861432501429503002.06%
87 Fourth Street739581838130358202,3107738130379202101.44%
89 Fourth Street73958041543701483606,0102001543701540403302.26%
61 Third Street 739570965980632602,7209165980657302501.71%

Total: 5 out of 111 (4.50%)
Total usage: 1,200 out of 14,580 (8.23%)

Usage Report

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
Usage
60A_B Third Street 73676491066001023904,210140106600106410190
67A_B Third Street 73241742060402005605,480183206040205860180
102A_B Main Street73241872324802264406,040201232480232300180
1 First Street739576854050528801,17039540505403020
2 First Street73957671251601201105,050168125160125060100
3 First Street739576547940463401,60053479404790040
4 First Street739576274230714102,820947423074120110
5 First Street739576974770724602,31077747707471060
6 First Street73957631431701366406,530218143170142950220
7 First Street73957649593095120810279593095820110
8 First Street739577580670767603,910130806708061060
9 First Street739576695220933501,87062952209515070
10 First Street739577071970690502,920977197071840130
11 First Street739576091970906101,36045919709188090
12 First Street739577166750640802,67089667506671040
13 First Street739576184840811803,6601228484084700140
14 First Street739577666710642702,440816671066560150
15 First Street73241761641801585705,610187164180164030150
16 First Street73957721408801340006,880229140880140610270
17 First Street739578050750485202,230745075050620130
18 First Street73957781042301006203,610120104230104120110
19 First Street739578421950204301,5205121950219500
20 First Street739577472440705201,92064724407243010
21 First Street73957891146101087205,890196114610114360250
22 First Street739577991520874104,1101379152091420100
23 First Street7395788183701765072024183701835020
24 First Street739577360800576603,140105608006071090
25 First Street73957831588101529805,830194158810158680130
26 First Street7395777142401349075025142401422020
27 First Street7395782106601062040110660106600
84 Fourth Street739581964340612403,1001036434064150190
85 Fourth Street739581024180231101,07036241802416020
86 Fourth Street73958131432501376605,590186143250142950300
87 Fourth Street739581838130358202,310773813037920210
88 Fourth Street7395806103270975705,700190103270103150120
89 Fourth Street73958041543701483606,010200154370154040330
90 Fourth Street739580382160784203,7401258216082050110
91 Fourth Street73958071208401176303,210 (22 days)1461208401177603,080 (last read 2 days ago)
92 Fourth Street7395805312003028092031312003118020
28 Main Street73957811167101112505,460182116710116510200
29 Main Street739578752640509401,70057526405261030
30 Main Street739578673380708802,500837338073200180
31 Main Street736765071540690302,510847154071340200
32 Main Street73957911147601087006,060202114760114660100
57 Main Street73957211082801032005,080169108280108090190
93 Main Street739580265370624102,96099653706531060
94 Main Street7395808169301624069023169301692010
95 Main Street739580188110835604,5501528811087940170
96 Main Street739580918460160902,37079184601845010
97 Main Street7395800187801836042014187801877010
98 Main Street739579753590513502,24075535905350090
99 Main Street739579666210637202,490836621066080130
100 Main Street73957921294301244504,980166129430129240190
101 Main Street739579835570337001,87062355703554030
103 Main Street739579329080265102,57086290802906020
104 Main Street739579465840634302,410806584065700140
105 Main Street73676541517101511805301815171015163080
107 Main street7395715274202648094031274202739030
33 Second Street73957111249001184206,480216124900124720180
34 Second Street73957581428901402602,630881428901428900
35 Second Street739581264500642902107645006449010
36 Second Street739575758700555403,1601055870058550150
37 Second Street739571262450599702,48083624506240050
38 Second Street7395718255402466088029255402548060
39 Second Street73676487070683024087070706010
40 Second Street73958111200801163003,780126120080119930150
41 Second Street73676471239801228901,0903612398012393050
42 Second Street739575277590744303,160105775907752070
43 Second Street739575166710648201,89063667106667040
44 Second Street73957191537601510602,7009015376015371050
45 Second Street739571344630425802,05068446304458050
46 Second Street739571770940674203,520117709407089050
47 Second Street739575599320972202,10070993209929030
48 Second Street739575961040567904,2501426104060750290
49 Second Street7395750128201237045015128201276060
50 Second Street739575663820560907,7302586382063580240
51 Second Street73957541624201550607,360245162420162310110
52 Second Street739574750940447006,240208509405086080
53 Second Street739574881760788802,88096817608171050
54 Second Street73676571518901453406,55021815189015182070
55 Second Street739581789060830705,9902008906088780280
56 Second Street739574335510338901,62054355103547040
58 Second Street739581662950596803,270109629506287080
108 Second Street7324175146020145690330111460201460200
109 Second Street73241781392701332306,040201139270139070200
61 Third Street 739570965980632602,720916598065730250
62 Third Street 73957061102301050705,160172110230110100130
63 Third Street 7395705185501801054018185501851040
64 Third Street 739570791470832508,2202749147091230240
65 Third Street 739573543680424401,24041436804363050
66 Third Street 739570231100301001,00033311003107030
68 Third Street 739570861480590402,44081614806146020
69 Third Street 73957391558801534902,39080155880155740140
70 Third Street 73957011176701139203,750125117670117460210
71 Third Street 739573128190271101,08036281902814050
72 Third Street 739573439570380501,52051395703955020
73 Third Street 739573640620393201,30043406204059030
74 Third Street 739573384040811602,880968404083900140
75 Third Street 739574972660693803,280109726607261050 (last read 1 day ago)
76 Third Street 739573252900518101,09036529005281090
77 Third Street 739574051960499002,060695196051860100
78 Third Street 736959512130100402,09070121301210030
79 Third Street 739574475430701905,2401757543075230200
81 Third Street 739574115420148705501815420154200
82 Third Street 739574682530796102,920978253082410120
59a Third Street 743144225790228702,920972579025660130
80a Third Street 739573767600643303,2701096760067490110 (last read 1 day ago)
83a Main Street739581533280310502,230743328033150130
59b Third Street 732459249260455603,7001234926049160100
80b Third Street 73957451095701071302,440 (31 days)7910957010954030
83b Fourth Street739581482030773004,730 (31 days)1538203081760270

NOTE: The tooltip rendering is done using the truly amazing BoxOver, which can be found at http://boxover.swazz.org/