Daily Usage Report for FLST Lake Bluff for 10/11/2026

Current Summary Info:30-day Summary Info:
Total number of residents: 63Total number of residents: 63
Total Usage: 6,470Total Usage: 209,070
Total Pumpage: 11,055Total Pumpage: 300,315
Pumpage minus Tenant Usage: 4,585 (41.47% water loss)Pumpage minus Tenant Usage: 91,245 (30.38% water loss)
Average Usage per Resident: 103Average Usage per Resident per Day: 111
  
Last read date as of this report: 10/11/2026Last read date as of this summary: 09/12/2026
Current read date as of this report: 10/12/2026Current read date as of this summary: 10/12/2026
Average number of days this report covers: 1.000 (Min: 0.999, Max: 1.000)Average number of days this summary covers: 30 (Min: 30, Max: 30)

Average Signal Strength: 1,629

Pumpage

These meters are reporting water flow into the facility.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Pumpage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
Pumpage
Well174307264591194.084290924.44300,27010,0094591194.084580138.6411,055
Well274307275342500.245342455.364525342500.245342500.240

Total: 2 out of 65 (3.08%)
Total 1-day pumpage: 11,055
Total 30-day pumpage: 300,315

Current Read Is Zero

These meters have a current read of zero. If these meters continue to read zero, the transponder may not be connected to the meter head properly (pulse meters), or the meter is not advancing.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
Usage
Unit 19774064640000000

Total: 1 out of 65 (1.54%)

Meter Not Advancing

These meters haven't registered any usage in a while, which may mean that either the lot is unoccupied, the residents have moved out temporarily, or the meter chamber is stuck with sand or rust. For Cereniti equipped systems, this could also mean the radio is disconnected from the meter.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
Usage
Unit 20274071008360836000836083600
Unit 207740711394450944500094450944500
Unit 215S740645627160271600027160271600
Unit 221S740645842280422800042280422800
Unit 223S740646810100010100
Unit 440740710548510485100048510485100
Unit 448740710159870598700059870598700

Total: 7 out of 65 (10.77%)

High Users of Water

A resident is considered a high user if their 1-day usage is 250% higher than their per-day 30-day average and their 1-day usage is more than 100 gallons, or their 1-day usage is 300 gallons or more.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
UsagePercent Of
Total Usage
Unit 204740710222820215301,2904322820227001201.85%
Unit 444740709615722013671020,5106841572201567504707.26%
Unit 4477406474916207089020,730691916209091071010.97%
Unit 449740641467210638003,41011467210668903204.95%

Total: 4 out of 65 (6.15%)
Total usage: 1,620 out of 6,470 (25.04%)

Usage Report

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
Usage
Well174307264591194.084290924.44300,27010,0094591194.084580138.6411,055
Well274307275342500.245342455.364525342500.245342500.240
Unit 19774064640000000
Unit 199740646357740542503,4901165774057640100
Unit 2007407104225902160099033225902253060
Unit 201740646268530647203,8101276853068390140
Unit 20274071008360836000836083600
Unit 204740710222820215301,290432282022700120
Unit 2057407107237102278093031237102368030
Unit 206C740710644530422902,24075445304450030
Unit 206E740709983560804703,0901038356083430130
Unit 207740711394450944500094450944500
Unit 208C740711465850626403,2101076585065710140
Unit 208E740644323790216502,140712379023680110
Unit 209C7407115691806876042014691806915030
Unit 209S7406457249202430062021249202491010
Unit 210740644257360549402,42081573605727090
Unit 21174071121293301246704,660155129330129170160
Unit 211S740645535620332702,35078356203558040
Unit 212740644161530577903,7401256153061420110
Unit 213C74071081135701103403,23010811357011349080
Unit 213S740646184480819502,53084844808439090
Unit 214740642848320458102,51084483204827050
Unit 215C740711031310293501,96065313103129020
Unit 215S740645627160271600027160271600
Unit 216C74064691569901500106,980233156990156720270
Unit 216E740642778360740504,3101447836078220140
Unit 217740711148650473101,34045486504861040
Unit 217S740646066190635402,65088661906610090
Unit 218E740641163830600903,740125638306375080
Unit 219C74071221040501010303,020101104050103920130
Unit 219S740645971600625509,0503027160071320280
Unit 220C740646671770676804,0901367177071670100
Unit 220E740641292280836908,590286922809220080
Unit 221C74071091039901028201,1703910399010396030
Unit 221S740645842280422800042280422800
Unit 222C740647144350426301,72057443504432030
Unit 222E740642147960456602,300774796047790170
Unit 223S740646810100010100
Unit 224C740646766250647301,52051662506619060
Unit 224E740642085420808404,5801538542085250170
Unit 225C740712427890261401,75058278902782070
Unit 225S740647094700894505,2501759470094450250
Unit 226C7406472562005530090030562005618020
Unit 226E740642928540276908502828540285400
Unit 227C740711837180370701104371803717010
Unit 227S740646591150884502,700909115091000150
Unit 228C740641390770895101,2604290770907700
Unit 228E7406444529205288040152920529200
Unit 230740642412122010687014,35047812122012116060
Unit 232740642341220388102,41080412204113090
Unit 234740647350920483302,59086509205083090
Unit 439740642653820511002,72091538205377050
Unit 440740710548510485100048510485100
Unit 441740642586290794406,8502288629086000290
Unit 442740709767720652002,520846772067620100
Unit 4437406440705506021010,3403457055070260290
Unit 444740709615722013671020,510684157220156750470
Unit 445740642267070644002,67089670706700070
Unit 44674070981301501260904,060135130150130010140
Unit 4477406474916207089020,7306919162090910710
Unit 448740710159870598700059870598700
Unit 449740641467210638003,4101146721066890320
Unit 450740710354180518702,31077541805410080
Unit 4517406415243402429050224340243400

NOTE: The tooltip rendering is done using the truly amazing BoxOver, which can be found at http://boxover.swazz.org/