Daily Usage Report for FR Tallgrass for 10/11/2026

Current Summary Info:30-day Summary Info:
Total number of residents: 239Total number of residents: 239
Total Usage: 33,150Total Usage: 817,840
Average Usage per Resident: 139Average Usage per Resident per Day: 114
  
Last read date as of this report: 10/11/2026Last read date as of this summary: 09/14/2026
Current read date as of this report: 10/12/2026Current read date as of this summary: 10/12/2026
Average number of days this report covers: 2.114 (Min: 0.185, Max: 125.276)Average number of days this summary covers: 30 (Min: 12, Max: 125)

Average Signal Strength: 367

Meter Not Advancing

These meters haven't registered any usage in a while, which may mean that either the lot is unoccupied, the residents have moved out temporarily, or the meter chamber is stuck with sand or rust. For Cereniti equipped systems, this could also mean the radio is disconnected from the meter.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
Usage
12 Barbara Court954389203840203840002038402038400
40 Fairview East7253058241310241310002413102413100
54 Fairview East7346570128110128110001281101281100
61 Fairview East739818212430124300012430124300
80 Fairview Court954356460620460620004606204606200
133 Fairview West955464509220509220005092205092200
123 Sandra Court955353125850125850001258501258500
146 Trotter Lane7095625270870270870002708702708700
151 Trotter Lane954462463000463000004630004630000 (last read 1 day ago)
154 Trotter Lane 954451645010645010006450106450100

Total: 10 out of 239 (4.18%)

Reads Not Marked as OK

The status on the read is marked as not being "OK"; a status is returned for the Master Meter-brand and Metron brand systems only. If a meter is marked as "Leak", it means that water has been running through the meter continuously for at least 24 hours. The "Leak" status is reset 3 hours after a leak is fixed.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
UsageRead StatusDays Since Last
OK Status
Last Status
OK Date
18 Avon Court95440657043055940011,030368570430570010420Leak8107/23/2026
23 Avon Court71363063657103568008,910297365710365340370Leak11206/22/2026
12 Barbara Court954389203840203840002038402038400Zero Usage7907/25/2026
37 Fairview East95547477738076733010,050335777380777240140Leak210/10/2026
94 Fairview West721465573679063708099,7103,3247367907334403,350Leak3209/10/2026
204 Saddle Ridge95550266317065117012,000400663170662750420Leak16405/01/2026
222 Saddle Ridge9543964042104001904,020134404210404060150Leak2309/19/2026
100 Sandra Court903436104759010428204,77015910475901047400190Leak4408/29/2026
112 Sandra Court9608464987204945404,180139498720498350370Leak1309/29/2026
123 Sandra Court955353125850125850001258501258500Zero Usage4408/29/2026
146 Trotter Lane7095625270870270870002708702708700Zero Usage910/03/2026
151 Trotter Lane954462463000463000004630004630000 (last read 1 day ago)Zero Usage12906/05/2026
154 Trotter Lane 954451645010645010006450106450100Zero Usage45507/14/2025
189 Trotter Lane95551885480084445010,350345854800854630170Leak6208/11/2026

Total: 14 out of 239 (5.86%)

Extreme Users of Water

A resident is considered an extreme user if their 1-day usage is 1,000 gallons or more. Depending on the circumstances, these residents should be notified immediately.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
UsagePercent Of
Total Usage
94 Fairview West721465573679063708099,7103,3247367907334403,35010.11%
55 Farivew East954376110610011048901,21040110610011049901,1103.35%
107 Sandra Court95435247708046433012,7504254770804755301,5504.68%
164 Trotter Lane9679209365809280808,5002839365809355401,0403.14%

Total: 4 out of 239 (1.67%)
Total usage: 7,050 out of 33,150 (21.27%)

High Users of Water

A resident is considered a high user if their 1-day usage is 250% higher than their per-day 30-day average and their 1-day usage is more than 100 gallons, or their 1-day usage is 300 gallons or more.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
UsagePercent Of
Total Usage
18 Avon Court95440657043055940011,0303685704305700104201.27%
22 Avon Court9554677154607063609,1003037154607151203401.03%
23 Avon Court71363063657103568008,9102973657103653403701.12%
13 Barbara Court72146595261905247401,450485261905260601300.39%
1 Carousel Court9543822219402200501,890632219402217801600.48%
26 Fairview South 9554667378407342103,630 (28 days)130737840737490350 (last read 1 day ago)1.06%
29 Fairview South 739818373400662607,14023873400730503501.06%
52 Fairview East95438487547086476010,7103578754708749804901.48%
239 Garfield Avenue739818016320142502,0706916320160003200.97%
201 Saddle Ridge9554927255507203705,180 (31 days)1677255507252003501.06%
202 Saddle Ridge74240121034051305,210174103409430910 (last read 2 days ago)2.75%
204 Saddle Ridge95550266317065117012,0004006631706627504201.27%
112 Sandra Court9608464987204945404,1801394987204983503701.12%
113 Sandra Court9608564964804904506,0302014964804961603200.97%
122 Sandra Court710131253836052005018,3106105383605380503100.94%
138 Trotter Lane713629371195070062011,3303787119507115803701.12%
141 Trotter Lane9543994641804612602,920974641804638902900.87%
144 Trotter Lane9544497200907122707,8202617200907197203701.12%
152 Trotter Lane9544574643904574706,9202314643904640203701.12%
174 Trotter Lane73552891527501462506,5002171527501523304201.27%
193 Trotter Lane9595314811404723508,7902934811404808003401.03%

Total: 21 out of 239 (8.79%)
Total usage: 7,770 out of 33,150 (23.44%)

No Transmissions Received In A While

If a transponder has not transmitted a reading for more than 3 days, then the read shows up here. It is recommeded that you check the transmitter to make sure it is not lying on the ground, broken, missing, or water-logged.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
UsageDate Of
Last Read
19 Avon Court9544016320606262305,8301946320606310501,010 (last read 33 days ago)09/09/2026
197 Saddle Ridge9555001198880219010979,870 (14 days)69,9911198880119887010 (last read 66 days ago)08/07/2026
198 Saddle Ridge70910942669502650701,88063266950266590360 (last read 147 days ago)05/18/2026
199 Saddle Ridge95549538226036094021,320 (125 days)17138226036094021,320 (last read 67 days ago)08/06/2026
210 Saddle Ridge9555082848902834801,41047284890284790100 (last read 67 days ago)08/06/2026
216 Saddle Ridge7394928496003935010,250 (93 days)110496003935010,250 (last read 5 days ago)10/07/2026
232 Saddle Ridge9555018787108769501,760 (12 days)1478787108770401,670 (last read 39 days ago)09/03/2026
234 Saddle Ridge9554984765904704406,15020547659047654050 (last read 192 days ago)04/03/2026
235 Saddle Ridge7394923000 (32 days)0000 (last read 192 days ago)04/03/2026
236 Saddle Ridge9555064483004451503,15010544830044829010 (last read 192 days ago)04/03/2026
194 Trotter Lane9544643241703194404,730 (20 days)2363241703194404,730 (last read 23 days ago)09/19/2026
195 Trotter Lane899539332450331790660223324503324500 (last read 168 days ago)04/27/2026
196 Trotter Lane9635265163805129403,440 (27 days)127516380515960420 (last read 152 days ago)05/13/2026

Total: 13 out of 239 (5.44%)

Usage Report

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
Usage
16 Avon Court9544056056406047109303160564060561030
17 Avon Court9543865647105608303,88012956471056465060
18 Avon Court95440657043055940011,030368570430570010420
19 Avon Court9544016320606262305,8301946320606310501,010 (last read 33 days ago)
20 Avon Court72146682131102104302,6808921311021305060
21 Avon Court9543855613905574103,98013356139056133060
22 Avon Court9554677154607063609,100303715460715120340
23 Avon Court71363063657103568008,910297365710365340370
24 Avon Court9554735852805809804,30014358528058522060
25 Avon Court736210658770571601,61054587705870070
156 Avon Court9543875364705338202,6508853647053642050
157 Avon Court9544005098205065003,320111509820509680140
6 Barbara Court9543954845304803104,22014148453048447060
7 Barbara Court736209240550373503,200107405504048070
8 Barbara Court9543917302307258604,370146730230730030200
9 Barbara Court9543902937102897703,940131293710293540170
10 Barbara Court72146583250303235101,5205132503032498050
11 Barbara Court9608895864905835702,920 (29 days)101586490586330160
12 Barbara Court954389203840203840002038402038400
13 Barbara Court72146595261905247401,45048526190526060130
14 Barbara Court73465661810201784402,58086181020180860160
15 Barbara Court95534812442701243330940311244270124422050
158 Barbara Court9679262171402142702,87096217140216990150
159 Barbara Court9543791464801460004801614648014647010
1 Carousel Court9543822219402200501,89063221940221780160
2 Carousel Court954403370970370740230837097037095020
3 Carousel Court9544075662505632003,05010256625056622030
4 Carousel Court9543943254603238701,590533254603254600
5 Carousel Court954392207940207730210720794020793010
160 Carousel Court9544085311405284602,6808953114053105090
237 Carousel Court9544465632105612102,0006756321056313080
238 Carousel Court9554902053802040201,3604520538020535030
26 Fairview South 9554667378407342103,630 (28 days)130737840737490350 (last read 1 day ago)
27 Fairview South 744060512810109501,86062128101278030
28 Fairview South 9554701177700117716054018117770011777000
29 Fairview South 739818373400662607,1402387340073050350
30 Fairview South9554754425504380504,500150442550442400150
31 Fairview South 9554882663702644001,9706626637026631060
32 Fairview South9608903172703140303,24010831727031718090
33 Fairview South9554774541704509603,21010745417045409080
34 Fairview South72146801500014150850 (31 days)27150001497030
35 Fairview South 72530262404502359304,520151240450240290160
37 Fairview East95547477738076733010,050335777380777240140
38 Fairview744059838503170680233850377080
39 Fairview East9554813437703415402,2307434377034375020
40 Fairview East7253058241310241310002413102413100
41 Fairview East9554803218203206401,180393218203218200
42 Fairview East9554864708004671903,610120470800470700100
43 Fairview East9554876246306216402,99010062463062457060
44 Fairview East9544944577204577101004577204577200
45 Fairview East9554894155304121503,380113415530415390140
46 Fairview East9544614184004160202,38079418400418250150
47 Fairview East9544475516205484603,160105551620551500120
48 Fairview East9543813962903907305,56018539629039624050
49 Fairview East71362847866707818904,780159786670786460210
50 Fairview East9543984753804728902,4908347538047530080
51 Fairview East9543831955201943101,2104019552019551010
52 Fairview East95438487547086476010,710357875470874980490
53 Fairview East73465611404001395308702914040014038020
54 Fairview East7346570128110128110001281101281100
56 Fairview East9543754663604631303,23010846636046627090
57 Fairview East9635363333403309802,3607933334033331030
58 Fairview East71362792771702752701,90063277170277060110
59 Fairview Court 954364429150428880270942915042912030
60 Fairview East72530572178302146703,16010521783021776070
61 Fairview East739818212430124300012430124300
62 Fairview East739818415710129302,780931571015570140
63 Fairview West9543746803906771503,24010868039068036030
64 Fairview East9635203839203795004,42014738392038383090
65 Fairview East9543623942003924901,7105739420039415050
66 Fairview East9543513042903017102,58086304290304150140
67 Fairview East735527680090787101,38046800908002070
68 Fairview East71362724909804883402,6408849098049090080
69 Fairview South9543635227205213401,3804652272052269030
70 Fairview Court9543694270804231803,900130427080426920160
71 Fairview Court9543593979403917506,190206397940397830110
72 Fairview Court9543603390503380609903333905033900050
73 Fairview Court9543503743603724101,9506537436037435010
74 Fairview Court73552771766101733003,310110176610176490120
75 Fairview Court9543543901603882901,8706239016039007090
76 Fairview Court9553518768808761707102487688087683050
77 Fairview Court9543705002504942605,990200500250499980270
78 Fairview Court7394924300002968032011300002998020
79 Fairview Court9543553213203172604,060135321320321090230
80 Fairview Court954356460620460620004606204606200
81 Fairview West70001933923803903202,06069392380392230150
82 Fairview West9543666294906259103,58011962949062940090
83 Fairview West9543534623904584403,950132462390462180210
84 Fairview West9543573529903497403,25010835299035291080
85 Fairview West71362604195204143905,130171419520419380140
86 Fairview West9553503700303679002,1307137003037000030
87 Fairview West954377279990279630360122799902799900
88 Fairview West72146791944001930401,3604519440019436040
89 Fairview West9553434335304319701,5605243353043350030
90 Fairview West72530353613403577803,56011936134036126080
91 Fairview West72146543280903220706,02020132809032802070
92 Fairview West736210562870618301,0403562870628700
93 Fairview West9553444229804204402,54085422980422820160
94 Fairview West721465573679063708099,7103,3247367907334403,350
95 Fairview West72146777057507015104,240141705750705630120
126 Fairview West9553594808604787002,1607248086048080060
127 Fairview West9553544672304652302,00067467230467080150
128 Fairview West9553556152206103704,850162615220615080140
129 Fairview West9553671017201011805401810172010171010
130 Fairview West9553666580006548603,140105658000657800200
131 Fairview West71013084872404810006,240208487240486990250
132 Fairview West9635242889102875301,3804628891028887040
133 Fairview West955464509220509220005092205092200
55 Farivew East954376110610011048901,21040110610011049901,110
239 Garfield Avenue739818016320142502,070691632016000320
179 Mustang Pass9544545572605539403,320111557260557140120
180 Mustang Pass9554682861502840502,1007028615028614010
181 Mustang Pass9554695299505255604,390146529950529710240
214 Mustang Pass95551229981029979020129981029980010
197 Saddle Ridge9555001198880219010979,870 (14 days)69,9911198880119887010 (last read 66 days ago)
198 Saddle Ridge70910942669502650701,88063266950266590360 (last read 147 days ago)
199 Saddle Ridge95549538226036094021,320 (125 days)17138226036094021,320 (last read 67 days ago)
200 Saddle Ridge73552781947001900904,610154194700194430270 (last read 1 day ago)
201 Saddle Ridge9554927255507203705,180 (31 days)167725550725200350
202 Saddle Ridge74240121034051305,210174103409430910 (last read 2 days ago)
203 Saddle Ridge70939492809302793601,5705228093028085080
204 Saddle Ridge95550266317065117012,000400663170662750420
205 Saddle Ridge9635252516302495402,090 (31 days)67251630251490140
206 Saddle Ridge9555135786205741604,460149578620578520100
207 Saddle Ridge9608862458502415304,320144245850245600250
208 Saddle Ridge9555035815705783803,19010658157058148090
209 Saddle Ridge9555073385703369901,5805333857033854030
210 Saddle Ridge9555082848902834801,41047284890284790100 (last read 67 days ago)
211 Saddle Ridge9555144592904527206,570219459290459130160
212 Saddle Ridge9555157093007072902,0106770930070923070
213 Saddle Ridge70001923825003786703,830 (29 days)132382500382330170
215 Saddle Ridge9544712986602969701,6905629866029864020
216 Saddle Ridge7394928496003935010,250 (93 days)110496003935010,250 (last read 5 days ago)
217 Saddle Ridge9544796349806319203,06010263498063490080 (last read 1 day ago)
218 Saddle Ridge74236032945902895505,04016829459029457020
219 Saddle Ridge9544784879004833104,590 (31 days)14848790048782080 (last read 1 day ago)
220 Saddle Ridge71362613719403692102,7309137194037187070
221 Saddle Ridge9544731858201850707502518582018576060
222 Saddle Ridge9543964042104001904,020134404210404060150
223 Saddle Ridge735529547330452602,070694733047180150
224 Saddle Ridge72146641929501910501,9006319295019289060
225 Saddle Ridge9544746065106018404,670156606510606370140
226 Saddle Ridge9544704656104618203,79012646561046560010
227 Saddle Ridge8723896508806472103,670122650880650690190
228 Saddle Ridge9544754928004896503,15010549280049275050
229 Saddle Ridge9608853673603648202,540 (31 days)82367360367240120
230 Saddle Ridge73552941312701272304,040 (31 days)130131270131100170
231 Saddle Ridge9544693191003185105902031910031909010
232 Saddle Ridge9555018787108769501,760 (12 days)1478787108770401,670 (last read 39 days ago)
233 Saddle Ridge9554974358404348401,000 (26 days)384358404358400 (last read 1 day ago)
234 Saddle Ridge9554984765904704406,15020547659047654050 (last read 192 days ago)
235 Saddle Ridge7394923000 (32 days)0000 (last read 192 days ago)
236 Saddle Ridge9555064483004451503,15010544830044829010 (last read 192 days ago)
96 Sandra Court9553635082205039404,280143508220508070150
97 Sandra Court736209834090325901,50050340903402070
98 Sandra Court9553577642007586205,580186764200764040160
99 Sandra Court739818563940580305,9101976394063690250
100 Sandra Court903436104759010428204,77015910475901047400190
101 Sandra Court9553693459903446601,3304434599034595040
102 Sandra Court9424284740704713002,77092474070473970100
103 Sandra Court9553613244503226801,7705932445032437080
104 Sandra Court9553702313702303701,0003323137023134030
105 Sandra Court9608553766303753801,2504237663037657060
106 Sandra Court71363073627203570605,660189362720362510210
107 Sandra Court95435247708046433012,7504254770804755301,550
108 Sandra Court9608582790402782308102727904027898060
109 Sandra Court9553713593903560703,320111359390359120270
110 Sandra Court9608494001603974502,7109040016040010060
111 Sandra Court9608316078106013606,450215607810607680130
112 Sandra Court9608464987204945404,180139498720498350370
113 Sandra Court9608564964804904506,030201496480496160320
114 Sandra Court71362713094803062603,22010730948030943050
115 Sandra Court9608503904203896607602539042039037050
116 Sandra Court73949291098501050504,800160109850109700150
117 Sandra Court736211056480530803,4001135648056350130
118 Sandra Court739818140800386802,12071408004074060
119 Sandra Court9608437949607881806,780226794960794720240
120 Sandra Court95437220461020448013042046102046100
121 Sandra Court9553563022903019503401130229030228010
122 Sandra Court710131253836052005018,310610538360538050310
123 Sandra Court955353125850125850001258501258500
124 Sandra Court744060114110125101,60053141101403080
125 Sandra Court9553581847601796605,100170184760184470290
36 Trotter Lane9554783984003954202,98099398400398300100
134 Trotter Lane7355279100410983502,0606910041010035060
135 Trotter Lane9543675324505266205,830194532450532200250
136 Trotter Lane9544391812901802201,0703618129018122070
137 Trotter Lane700019563602063600020163602063600020
138 Trotter Lane713629371195070062011,330378711950711580370
139 Trotter Lane8723666110006085602,44081611000610870130
140 Trotter Lane9544654534504490704,380146453450453190260
141 Trotter Lane9543994641804612602,92097464180463890290
142 Trotter Lane9679222767802752801,5005027678027672060
143 Trotter Lane9608453197503162103,540118319750319580170
144 Trotter Lane9544497200907122707,820261720090719720370
145 Trotter Lane9554654117704085103,260109411770411570200
146 Trotter Lane7095625270870270870002708702708700
147 Trotter Lane9544562184002174709303121840021838020
148 Trotter Lane71363042958202938701,95065295820295720100
149 Trotter Lane71025525816505789402,71090581650581530120
150 Trotter Lane70001917064407022304,210140706440706310130
151 Trotter Lane954462463000463000004630004630000 (last read 1 day ago)
152 Trotter Lane9544574643904574706,920231464390464020370
153 Trotter Lane9544586956106909004,71015769561069553080
154 Trotter Lane 954451645010645010006450106450100
155 Trotter Lane71362945903805836406,740225590380590190190
161 Trotter Lane9544673991403975101,6305439914039908060
162 Trotter Lane9554724809604767204,240 (31 days)137480960480790170
163 Trotter Lane 9544554193804162603,120104419380419270110
164 Trotter Lane9679209365809280808,5002839365809355401,040
165 Trotter Lane9544416023705991903,180106602370602200170
166 Trotter Lane72530591369801362607202413698013695030
167 Trotter Lane736209794580892305,3501789458094380200
168 Trotter Lane72530482846202803804,240141284620284520100
169 Trotter Lane70002055053405014103,930131505340505110230
170 Trotter Lane72146823066703049001,7705930667030664030
171 Trotter Lane9544601825101819905201718251018250010
172 Trotter Lane9544592415902393902,2007324159024155040
173 Trotter Lane9544527381007345303,57011973810073801090
174 Trotter Lane73552891527501462506,500217152750152330420
175 Trotter Lane9544533241703215702,6008732417032413040
176 Trotter Lane9554834488304470301,8006044883044879040
177 Trotter Lane9554912007101995001,2104020071020069020
178 Trotter Lane9554762066902063303601220669020666030
182 Trotter Lane9555212488402473101,530 (33 days)46248840248730110
183 Trotter Lane954443115475011516903,0601021154750115467080
184 Trotter Lane9555111089301056703,260109108930108770160
185 Trotter Lane 73552802223802196302,75092222380222280100
186 Trotter Lane9555203583903560302,36079358390358240150
187 Trotter Lane9555196019505974604,49015060195060192030
188 Trotter Lane9555052464002454001,0003324640024638020
189 Trotter Lane95551885480084445010,350345854800854630170
190 Trotter Lane9555162920902905501,54051292090291990100
191 Trotter Lane736209389120857303,3901138912088950170
192 Trotter Lane70911023892903861703,120104389290389190100
193 Trotter Lane9595314811404723508,790293481140480800340
194 Trotter Lane9544643241703194404,730 (20 days)2363241703194404,730 (last read 23 days ago)
195 Trotter Lane899539332450331790660223324503324500 (last read 168 days ago)
196 Trotter Lane9635265163805129403,440 (27 days)127516380515960420 (last read 152 days ago)

NOTE: The tooltip rendering is done using the truly amazing BoxOver, which can be found at http://boxover.swazz.org/