Daily Usage Report for Fairmont Five Lakes for 10/17/2026

Current Summary Info:31-day Summary Info:
Total number of residents: 82Total number of residents: 82
Total Usage: 14,790Total Usage: 169,500
Average Usage per Resident: 180Average Usage per Resident per Day: 67
  
Last read date as of this report: 10/17/2026Last read date as of this summary: 09/24/2026
Current read date as of this report: 10/18/2026Current read date as of this summary: 10/18/2026
Average number of days this report covers: 2.913 (Min: 0.472, Max: 149.726)Average number of days this summary covers: 31 (Min: 1, Max: 150)

Average Signal Strength: 649

No Reads Data

Sometimes transponders will send out data without reading information. This sometimes happens for a few days with newly configured Hexagram transponders. If this condition persists for more than a few days, then they should be rewired or reconfigured.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
Usage
9 E Ken Rue LaneVacant       
5 west ken rueNo Meter       

Total: 2 out of 84 (2.38%)

Meter Not Advancing

These meters haven't registered any usage in a while, which may mean that either the lot is unoccupied, the residents have moved out temporarily, or the meter chamber is stuck with sand or rust. For Cereniti equipped systems, this could also mean the radio is disconnected from the meter.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
Usage
43 E Ken Rue Lane73811656780678000678067800
66 East Ken Rue74147744200420000420042000
2 W Ken Rue Lane7362016152650152650001526501526500
11 W Ken Rue Lane7078224363890363890003638903638900
26 W Ken Rue Lane7138743122390122390001223901223900
15 west ken rue74147499999990999999000999999099999900

Total: 6 out of 84 (7.14%)

Reads Not Marked as OK

The status on the read is marked as not being "OK"; a status is returned for the Master Meter-brand and Metron brand systems only. If a meter is marked as "Leak", it means that water has been running through the meter continuously for at least 24 hours. The "Leak" status is reset 3 hours after a leak is fixed.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
UsageRead StatusDays Since Last
OK Status
Last Status
OK Date
22 E Ken Rue Lane 728357846000434002,600874600045870130Leak2109/27/2026
25 E Ken Rue Lane718611573060699603,1001037306072900160Leak10807/02/2026
11 W Ken Rue Lane7078224363890363890003638903638900Zero Usage27201/19/2026

Total: 3 out of 84 (3.57%)

Extreme Users of Water

A resident is considered an extreme user if their 1-day usage is 1,000 gallons or more. Depending on the circumstances, these residents should be notified immediately.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
UsagePercent Of
Total Usage
34 W Ken Rue Lane73811621875701779409,630 (150 days)641875701779409,630 (last read 1 day ago)65.11%

Total: 1 out of 84 (1.19%)
Total usage: 9,630 out of 14,790 (65.11%)

High Users of Water

A resident is considered a high user if their 1-day usage is 250% higher than their per-day 30-day average and their 1-day usage is more than 100 gallons, or their 1-day usage is 300 gallons or more.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
UsagePercent Of
Total Usage
16 E Ken Rue Lane73811592654302556209,8103272654302651103202.16%
26 East Ken Rue741472329380280001,3804629380292501300.88%
5 South Mary Joe741475837770367101,0603537770376601100.74%
35 W Ken Rue Lane73811641464201390807,3402451464201460303902.64%

Total: 4 out of 84 (4.76%)
Total usage: 950 out of 14,790 (6.42%)

Backward Running Meters

A meter is running backwards when the last read shows a higher reading than the current read.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
UsageMonth Old
Read
63 East Ken Rue74147730999999010 (29 days)0000 (last read 397 days ago)999999

Total: 1 out of 84 (1.19%)

No Transmissions Received In A While

If a transponder has not transmitted a reading for more than 3 days, then the read shows up here. It is recommeded that you check the transmitter to make sure it is not lying on the ground, broken, missing, or water-logged.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
UsageDate Of
Last Read
63 East Ken Rue74147730999999010 (29 days)0000 (last read 397 days ago)09/16/2025
33 W Ken Rue Lane7381161367603672040 (1 day)40367603672040 (last read 161 days ago)05/10/2026

Total: 2 out of 84 (2.38%)

Usage Report

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
Usage
1 E Ken Rue728358961810589702,840956181061700110
2 E Ken Rue Lane7362021200201959043014200202001010
3 E Ken Rue Lane718610188550875201,03034885508852030
4 E Ken Rue Lane71055011456201443401,2804314562014559030
8 E Ken Rue Lane71898861334401315101,9306413344013340040
9 E Ken Rue LaneVacant       
12 E Ken Rue Lane72835971211301178203,31011012113012112010
16 E Ken Rue Lane73811592654302556209,810327265430265110320
18 E Ken Rue Lane736201574030719902,04068740307395080
22 E Ken Rue Lane 728357846000434002,600874600045870130
25 E Ken Rue Lane718611573060699603,1001037306072900160
28 E Ken Rue7283598382903796033011382903828010
29 E Ken Rue Lane70956755043505032801,0703650435050430050
33 E Ken Rue Lane71387401461801444601,7205714618014609090
38 E Ken Rue Lane736214088640844804,1601398864088530110
43 E Ken Rue Lane73811656780678000678067800
45 E Ken Rue Lane71387291197801186801,1003711978011972060
46 E Ken Rue Lane728360093080909102,170729308092960120
51 E Ken Rue Lane72835861223201200202,3007712232012227050
58 E Ken Rue Lane71876452163402151201,2204121634021629050
59 E Ken Rue Lane71387262343702318902,48083234370234270100
60 E Ken Rue Lane71898873313203274903,830128331320331170150
65 E Ken Rue Lane728357654480526101,870625448054380100
71 E Ken Rue Lane738822752960502502,710905296052860100
72 E Ken Rue Lane72835911179101156202,2907611791011783080
73 E Ken Rue Lane72835771631001589704,130138163100162970130
77 E Ken Rue Lane71876442789202756203,30011027892027887050
21 East Ken Rue741473698509320530189850984010
23 East Ken Rue741472819200179001,30043192001917030
24 East Ken Rue741473351104700410145110510010
26 East Ken Rue741472329380280001,380462938029250130
31 East Ken Rue741473525530251004301425530255300
32 East Ken Rue741475429320262303,090103293202925070
36 East Ken Rue741476538380354202,96099383803835030
37 East Ken Rue741476221670196402,03068216702161060
39 East Ken Rue741476631110288002,31077311103104070
40 East Ken Rue741475115920149101,01034159201590020
42 East Ken Rue741475734710301304,5801533471034480230
44 East Ken Rue741477799509290660229950994010
50 East Ken Rue741476357040518805,160172570405695090
52 East Ken Rue741476423400210402,36079234002337030
56 East Ken Rue7414760127901209070023127901278010
57 East Ken Rue741477077507310440157750774010
61 East Ken Rue741476846830436503,1801064683046720110
63 East Ken Rue74147730999999010 (29 days)0000 (last read 397 days ago)
64 East Ken Rue736200442310401402,17072423104227040
66 East Ken Rue74147744200420000420042000
67 East Ken Rue741477523030208702,16072230302298050
70 East Ken Rue741476135230329902,240753523035080150
78 East Ken Rue741475358930541004,830 (31 days)156589305888050
1 S Mar-Jo Lane738823123810219201,89063238102378030
2 S Mar-Jo Lane71861001348301333701,4604913483013478050
4 S Mar-Jo Lane741094877850724505,4001807785077660190
6 S Mar-Jo Lane71055026354306340801,3504563543063539040
7 S Mar-Jo Lane71055062962802943201,9606529628029621070
8 S Mar-Jo Lane7138733993109881050017993109930010
10 S Mar-Jo Lane72835881216101188902,7209112161012152090
5 South Mary Joe741475837770367101,060353777037660110
2 W Ken Rue Lane7362016152650152650001526501526500
3 W Ken Rue Lane71387352357202347709503223572023569030
8 W Ken Rue Lane72835941157301110804,650155115730115580150
10 W Ken Rue Lane71055031034901031903001010349010348010
11 W Ken Rue Lane7078224363890363890003638903638900
22 W Ken Rue Lane728359084800820602,74091848008474060
23 W Ken Rue Lane71898903483203433205,000167348320348150170
25 W Ken Rue Lane71387442204602179702,490 (34 days)7322046022045010
26 W Ken Rue Lane7138743122390122390001223901223900
28 W Ken Rue Lane71055041339401326601,280 (24 days)5313394013390040
29 W Ken Rue Lane71387341513801503201,060 (31 days)341513801513800
30 W Ken Rue Lane738116075450740701,38046754507541040
32 W Ken Rue Lane71055001718101691102,7009017181017179020
33 W Ken Rue Lane7381161367603672040 (1 day)40367603672040 (last read 161 days ago)
34 W Ken Rue Lane73811621875701779409,630 (150 days)641875701779409,630 (last read 1 day ago)
35 W Ken Rue Lane73811641464201390807,340245146420146030390
37 W Ken Rue Lane7187646394403901043014394403943010
1351 Winnebago Ave741478125730241501,580532573025610120
5 west ken rueNo Meter       
7 west ken rue741475064906160330116490648010
15 west ken rue74147499999990999999000999999099999900
16 west ken rue741475588908190700238890888010
19 west ken rue741475624800235001,30043248002473070
20 west ken rue741474765806330250 (28 days)9658065800
21 west ken rue7414748169801604094031169801696020
24 west ken rue741475217620164901,13038176201759030

NOTE: The tooltip rendering is done using the truly amazing BoxOver, which can be found at http://boxover.swazz.org/