Daily Usage Report for Hames Summit Park for 10/11/2026

Current Summary Info:30-day Summary Info:
Total number of residents: 457Total number of residents: 460
Total Usage: 48,240Total Usage: 1,268,928
Average Usage per Resident: 106Average Usage per Resident per Day: 92
  
Last read date as of this report: 10/11/2026Last read date as of this summary: 10/06/2026
Current read date as of this report: 10/12/2026Current read date as of this summary: 10/12/2026
Average number of days this report covers: 1.119 (Min: 0.833, Max: 8.000)Average number of days this summary covers: 30 (Min: 6, Max: 74)

DCU Frequency: 460,100,000 Hz (460.1 MHz)

Meter Not Advancing

These meters haven't registered any usage in a while, which may mean that either the lot is unoccupied, the residents have moved out temporarily, or the meter chamber is stuck with sand or rust. For Cereniti equipped systems, this could also mean the radio is disconnected from the meter.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
Usage
102 BARBARA STREET SW85022601628109.8628109.800628109.8628109.80
103 ELIZABETH STREET SW8506526920871.420871.40020871.420871.40
407 MITCHELL STREET SW85023282309712.5309712.500309712.5309712.50
217 MORGAN STREET SW85023665127587.9127587.900127587.9127587.90
202 NORMA STREET SW85074194101017.5101017.500101017.5101017.50

Total: 5 out of 460 (1.09%)

Anomalous Reads

A read is considered anomalous when the reading received contains something other than pure numbers (e.g., a reading of "0001?4" is anomalous). This happens occasionally and is often self-correcting. Anomalous reads can occur when a dial is between two digits, or there is a problem with the wiring from the meter to the MTU (possibly caused by rodents chewing on the wiring). If this becomes an ongoing problem, you may want to check the wiring or replace the meter head.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
UsageWhat to CheckDays Since Last
Good Read
Last Good
Read Date
105 MITCHELL STREET SW85071983175399.2175398.900175399.2No Reading ECR Wheel Error3009/12/2026
309 MITCHELL STREET SW 85071954No Reading172345.70 (24 days)0No ReadingNo Reading ECR Wheel Error2409/18/2026
105 NORMA STREET SW85023326No Reading255365.60 (74 days)0No ReadingNo Reading ECR Wheel Error7407/30/2026

Total: 3 out of 460 (0.65%)

High Users of Water

A resident is considered a high user if their 1-day usage is 250% higher than their per-day 30-day average and their 1-day usage is more than 100 gallons, or their 1-day usage is 300 gallons or more.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
UsagePercent Of
Total Usage
10 ANN STREET SW85062182500836.1496150.54,686 (31 days)151500836.1500520.9315 (last read 1 day ago)0.65%
14 ANN STREET SW85023396312472.9309980.32,49383312472.9312241.82310.48%
104 ANN STREET SW85062134240495.2234381.86,113204240495.22400354600.95%
209 ANN STREET SW 85062184116834.1115446.21,388 (31 days)45116834.1116703.3131 (last read 1 day ago)0.27%
100 AUSTIN STREET SW85023295271341.3264296.87,044235271341.3271026.43150.65%
103 AUSTIN STREET SW85065299258702.9255931.92,77192258702.9258445.52570.53%
207 AUSTIN STREET SW8502552970965549.21,5475270966964.6131 (last read 2 days ago)0.27%
217 AUSTIN STREET SW85024023333386.9325688.57,698 (31 days)248333386.9333011.7375 (last read 1 day ago)0.78%
16 BARBARA STREET SW85023558329275.2324593.54,682156329275.2328969.23060.63%
18 BARBARA STREET SW85065289347028.9341235.25,794193347028.9346685.83430.71%
113 BARBARA STREET SW85023301437862.8429867.17,996267437862.84375553080.64%
204 BARBARA STREET SW85074172536697.9529520.87,177 (25 days)287536697.9536341.53560.74%
205 BARBARA STREET SW85065279215803.5210670.15,133 (31 days)166215803.5215442362 (last read 1 day ago)0.75%
201 CURTIS STREET SW850621211210041195231,48149121004120768.6235 (last read 3 days ago)0.49%
20 CYNTHIA STREET SW85065261127121.91254621,66055127121.9126926.21960.41%
109 CYNTHIA STREET SW 85071951179925.9174637.85,288176179925.9179613.7312 (last read 1 day ago)0.65%
111 CYNTHIA STREET SW 85065258172469170698.31,77159172469172269.2200 (last read 1 day ago)0.41%
208 CYNTHIA STREET SW85071952118360.5117402958 (31 days)31118360.5118154.9206 (last read 1 day ago)0.43%
113 ELIZABETH STREET SW85055008142233.9136509.65,724191142233.9141756.94770.99%
105 HAMES STREET SW85024009159664.6157756.51,90864159664.6159498.91660.34%
203 HAMES STREET SW85024008531255.7517127.614,128471531255.7530844.64110.85%
305 HAMES STREET SW85023781668786.4660169.98,616287668786.4668484.53020.63%
311 HAMES STREET SW85062114555044.3544745.710,299343555044.3554483.15611.16%
210 MICHAEL STREET SW 85023577173621.7171786.31,83561173621.7173468.61530.32%
200 MITCHELL STREET SW85028066134910.1131508.93,401113134910.1134627.22830.59%
204 MITCHELL STREET SW850526814489224434535,469182448922448582.73390.70%
300 MITCHELL STREET SW85023520389023.5376099.912,924431389023.53885984260.88%
511 MITCHELL STREET SW85024018440252.1432293.77,958265440252.1439685.45671.18%
102 MORGAN STREET SW85065287454808.64463968,413280454808.6454450359 (last read 1 day ago)0.74%
107 MORGAN STREET SW85059406105154.1103700.61,45448105154.1105025.61280.27%
110 MORGAN STREET SW85069753516953.5508569.38,384 (31 days)270516953.5516548.2405 (last read 1 day ago)0.84%
113 MORGAN STREET SW85062185408034402981.65,052 (31 days)163408034407668.3366 (last read 1 day ago)0.76%
209 MORGAN STREET SW85065248427913.4420922.46,991233427913.4427450.54630.96%
102 NORMA STREET SW85055009170702.3168493.22,20974170702.3170409.7293 (last read 1 day ago)0.61%
203 NORMA STREET SW85062122130091.4125400.14,691156130091.4129709.7382 (last read 1 day ago)0.79%
218 NORMA STREET SW85063942488963482629.76,333211488963488530.2433 (last read 2 days ago)0.90%
304 TROY STREET SW85052680329981.7325140.34,841161329981.7329549.44320.90%
306 TROY STREET SW850719413132563085544,702 (31 days)152313256312923333 (last read 1 day ago)0.69%
504 TROY STREET SW85023799497351.9490460.56,891230497351.9496934.14180.87%

Total: 39 out of 460 (8.48%)
Total usage: 12,736 out of 48,240 (26.40%)

No Transmissions Received In A While

If a transponder has not transmitted a reading for more than 3 days, then the read shows up here. It is recommeded that you check the transmitter to make sure it is not lying on the ground, broken, missing, or water-logged.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
UsageDate Of
Last Read
213 ANN STREET SW 85023830321835.3318850.62,985100321835.3321742.992 (last read 12 days ago)09/30/2026
105 AUSTIN STREET SW85069771374835.9369685.85,150172374835.9374360.3476 (last read 8 days ago)10/04/2026
215 AUSTIN STREET SW85057386223316.2223027.5289 (31 days)9223316.2223316.20 (last read 4 days ago)10/08/2026
215 BARBARA STREET SW 85062169127726.7126884.184328127726.7127544.6182 (last read 5 days ago)10/07/2026
22 CYNTHIA STREET SW85065247429238.3423820.95,417 (31 days)175429238.3429034.4204 (last read 11 days ago)10/01/2026
107 MICHAEL STREET SW85059400149440.9146388.63,052102149440.9149322119 (last read 8 days ago)10/04/2026
206 MICHAEL STREET SW 85063954102587.198152.44,435 (29 days)153102587.1102193.1394 (last read 4 days ago)10/08/2026
403 MITCHELL STREET SW 85062179304093.5300597.13,496117304093.5303771.7322 (last read 6 days ago)10/06/2026
200 NORMA STREET SW85023587387884.6383367.94,517151387884.6387710.5174 (last read 8 days ago)10/04/2026
213 NORMA STREET SW85069767177029.9175867.61,16239177029.9176749.6280 (last read 4 days ago)10/08/2026

Total: 10 out of 460 (2.17%)

Usage Report

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
Usage
10 ANN STREET SW85062182500836.1496150.54,686 (31 days)151500836.1500520.9315 (last read 1 day ago)
11 ANN STREET SW85065302157260.2156504.8755 (31 days)24157260.2157256.74 (last read 1 day ago)
14 ANN STREET SW85023396312472.9309980.32,49383312472.9312241.8231
15 ANN STREET SW85062154245532.9242732.82,800 (31 days)90245532.9245447.186 (last read 1 day ago)
16 ANN STREET SW85023516125279.9124311.996832125279.9125216.364
17 ANN STREET SW8502352294926.794693.4233894926.794926.70
18 ANN STREET SW85023526300130297101.73,028101300130300022.7107
19 ANN STREET SW85062150117066.9115378.61,688 (31 days)54117066.9116965.1102 (last read 1 day ago)
20 ANN STREET SW85023523219831.3218002.81,82861219831.3219806.924
21 ANN STREET SW85065298381999.8378952.33,048 (31 days)98381999.8381889.8110 (last read 1 day ago)
22 ANN STREET SW8505501664903.7615443,36011264903.764680.6223
23 ANN STREET SW85023329144389.4143778.361120144389.4144389.40
100 ANN STREET SW85063945268497.6264960.63,537 (31 days)114268497.6268320178 (last read 1 day ago)
101 ANN STREET SW85025512376834.4370971.25,863195376834.4376557.6277
102 ANN STREET SW8502336060788.158551.92,2367560788.160621.9166
103 ANN STREET SW85063949183134.8182237.2898 (31 days)29183134.8183103.631 (last read 1 day ago)
104 ANN STREET SW85062134240495.2234381.86,113204240495.2240035460
105 ANN STREET SW85023331260293256054.44,239141260293260153.5140
106 ANN STREET SW85023324556945.5552000.54,945165556945.5556774.4171
107 ANN STREET SW850526201090161081878292810901610897640
108 ANN STREET SW8506867271423.771033.13911371423.77138044
109 ANN STREET SW8506218090268.989697.7571 (31 days)1890268.990253.116 (last read 1 day ago)
110 ANN STREET SW85062149267467.8266803.4664 (31 days)21267467.8267440.727 (last read 1 day ago)
111 ANN STREET SW85069766195711.8192128.53,583 (31 days)116195711.8195559.1153 (last read 1 day ago)
112 ANN STREET SW85062177114299.9113619.268123114299.9114293.27 (last read 2 days ago)
113 ANN STREET SW8505262253607.653403205753607.6536035 (last read 1 day ago)
114 ANN STREET SW850719904785446227.41,627544785447778.476
115 ANN STREET SW85023307302806.3301409.71,39747302806.3302771.535
116 ANN STREET SW85055019451679.5449920.11,759 (31 days)57451679.5451562.1117 (last read 1 day ago)
200 ANN STREET SW85023308225133.4222593.12,54085225133.422506370
201 ANN STREET SW85059389140377.5138586.91,79160140377.5140357.420 (last read 1 day ago)
202 ANN STREET SW 85023412321541.1318531.83,009100321541.1321442.798
203 ANN STREET SW85062125189420.4186520.72,90097189420.418939426
204 ANN STREET SW 85023409156635.7152291.54,344145156635.7156635.70
205 ANN STREET SW 85023398316228.5312038.34,190140316228.5316085.7143
206 ANN STREET SW 85071945308973.9305515.43,458115308973.9308742.8231
207 ANN STREET SW 85071935551721.2547320.24,401147551721.2551520.4201
208 ANN STREET SW 85023405209057.8206821.12,23775209057.8208954.7103
209 ANN STREET SW 85062184116834.1115446.21,388 (31 days)45116834.1116703.3131 (last read 1 day ago)
210 ANN STREET SW 85062147195128.2193417.31,71157195128.2195090.138 (last read 1 day ago)
211 ANN STREET SW 85059387388824.8385660.93,164 (31 days)102388824.8388642.2183 (last read 1 day ago)
212 ANN STREET SW 850232999441393933.2480169441394402.311
213 ANN STREET SW 85023830321835.3318850.62,985100321835.3321742.992 (last read 12 days ago)
214 ANN STREET SW 8507194965485.862712.92,773 (31 days)8965485.865352.8133 (last read 1 day ago)
215 ANN STREET SW85071988293556288416.65,139171293556293434.8121 (last read 1 day ago)
216 ANN STREET SW85023344217659.5214399.13,260109217659.5217473.8186
217 ANN STREET SW8502552844675.643086.51,5895344675.644634.941
219 ANN STREET SW85023359215996.12106915,305177215996.1215840156
100 AUSTIN STREET SW85023295271341.3264296.87,044235271341.3271026.4315
101 AUSTIN STREET SW85062128195006.6193070.21,93665195006.6194914.792
102 AUSTIN STREET SW85023298381680.9377965.23,716124381680.9381583.797
103 AUSTIN STREET SW85065299258702.9255931.92,77192258702.9258445.5257
104 AUSTIN STREET SW85023705485201.4479316.75,885196485201.4485015186
105 AUSTIN STREET SW85069771374835.9369685.85,150172374835.9374360.3476 (last read 8 days ago)
106 AUSTIN STREET SW85071938118753.6118089.366422118753.61187486
107 AUSTIN STREET SW85062172207292.2204659.92,63288207292.2207260.831 (last read 2 days ago)
108 AUSTIN STREET SW85023700672881.4663557.29,324311672881.4672720.2161
109 AUSTIN STREET SW85023720289950.5286730.43,220107289950.5289839.5111
110 AUSTIN STREET SW850235572418352388323,003100241835241761.274
111 AUSTIN STREET SW850719476253.64406.21,847626253.66229.124 (last read 1 day ago)
112 AUSTIN STREET SW85023519219306.6218318.998833219306.6219300.36
113 AUSTIN STREET SW850491042964729377.227092964729637.110
114 AUSTIN STREET SW85023500124117122151.61,96566124117124045.871
115 AUSTIN STREET SW85023714327953.8323450.54,503150327953.8327757.1197
200 AUSTIN STREET SW85023505156041.5155005.41,03635156041.5156009.932
201 AUSTIN STREET SW85052667264494.7261731.42,76392264494.7264409.785 (last read 2 days ago)
202 AUSTIN STREET SW850235033041143006683,446115304114303984.1130
203 AUSTIN STREET SW8506394760005.159669.63361160005.159996.39 (last read 2 days ago)
204 AUSTIN STREET SW85071946309176.2305100.74,076 (31 days)131309176.2308960.3216 (last read 1 day ago)
205 AUSTIN STREET SW85023384101682.5100465.11,21741101682.5101623.859
206 AUSTIN STREET SW85023382194986.6191747.43,239108194986.6194810.8176
207 AUSTIN STREET SW8502552970965549.21,5475270966964.6131 (last read 2 days ago)
208 AUSTIN STREET SW85074163348115346488.91,626 (11 days)148348115347962.3153
209 AUSTIN STREET SW85023284397425.4393517.63,908130397425.4397325100
210 AUSTIN STREET SW85074141569.525.2544 (12 days)45569.5530.139
211 AUSTIN STREET SW85071963225577.5222820.82,75792225577.5225550.327 (last read 1 day ago)
212 AUSTIN STREET SW85055003131112.7130691.7421 (31 days)14131112.7131108.34 (last read 1 day ago)
213 AUSTIN STREET SW85023290136147.4134202.71,94565136147.4136096.451
214 AUSTIN STREET SW85023386135355135315.54011353551353550
215 AUSTIN STREET SW85057386223316.2223027.5289 (31 days)9223316.2223316.20 (last read 4 days ago)
216 AUSTIN STREET SW85023381130718.2125707.25,011167130718.2130498.9219
217 AUSTIN STREET SW85024023333386.9325688.57,698 (31 days)248333386.9333011.7375 (last read 1 day ago)
218 AUSTIN STREET SW85023305303110.3300690.72,42081303110.3302967.7143
219 AUSTIN STREET SW85023292324347.1320062.64,284143324347.1324125.6222
10 BARBARA STREET SW850621718715285334.21,818618715287102.150
11 BARBARA STREET SW85062130136405.5134474.71,93164136405.5136263.9142 (last read 1 day ago)
14 BARBARA STREET SW8502356580310.576329.73,98113380310.580173.5137 (last read 1 day ago)
15 BARBARA STREET SW85023560180261.2177486.72,77492180261.2180224.137
16 BARBARA STREET SW85023558329275.2324593.54,682156329275.2328969.2306
17 BARBARA STREET SW850235673517093476914,018134351709351568.1141
18 BARBARA STREET SW85065289347028.9341235.25,794193347028.9346685.8343
19 BARBARA STREET SW85059390155997.8154104.51,89363155997.8155953.944 (last read 2 days ago)
20 BARBARA STREET SW85023591144969.5143636.11,33344144969.5144928.141
21 BARBARA STREET SW8507193391424.789590.91,8346191424.791338.386 (last read 1 day ago)
22 BARBARA STREET SW85071948172097.5169631.92,46682172097.5172008.689
23 BARBARA STREET SW85069745244932.3240708.54,224141244932.3244749.9182
100 BARBARA STREET SW85065288371709.6364331.47,378 (31 days)238371709.6371472.2237 (last read 1 day ago)
101 BARBARA STREET SW85065292236129.9233538.12,592 (31 days)84236129.9236041.788 (last read 1 day ago)
102 BARBARA STREET SW85022601628109.8628109.800628109.8628109.80
103 BARBARA STREET SW85062155108761.9107173.21,589 (31 days)51108761.910873131 (last read 1 day ago)
104 BARBARA STREET SW85023593143431.2143104.632711143431.2143428.33
105 BARBARA STREET SW85065251374869.5368403.56,466 (31 days)209374869.5374645.7224 (last read 1 day ago)
106 BARBARA STREET SW85062139205753203913.71,83961205753205735.418 (last read 1 day ago)
107 BARBARA STREET SW85023599195215.2194105.81,10937195215.2195180.435
108 BARBARA STREET SW85023594129320127914.11,40647129320129306.514
109 BARBARA STREET SW8502359666036.565160.48762966036.566009.827
110 BARBARA STREET SW85063956201206.8198382.22,825 (31 days)91201206.8201108.498 (last read 1 day ago)
111 BARBARA STREET SW85052682174417.1169503.24,914164174417.1174289.4128
112 BARBARA STREET SW85023368154183.3151872.32,31177154183.3154126.557
113 BARBARA STREET SW85023301437862.8429867.17,996267437862.8437555308
114 BARBARA STREET SW8502331588157.786853.11,3054488157.788124.733
115 BARBARA STREET SW8507193998694.396726.81,9686698694.398645.649
116 BARBARA STREET SW85052662106596.2104904.41,692 (31 days)55106596.2106596.20 (last read 1 day ago)
200 BARBARA STREET SW85062186237650.4236411.41,23941237650.4237643.57
201 BARBARA STREET SW85065318201540.61971644,377 (31 days)141201540.6201400.9140 (last read 1 day ago)
202 BARBARA STREET SW8506975144822.543932.18903044822.544802.620 (last read 1 day ago)
203 BARBARA STREET SW85059391158754.7157550.11,205 (31 days)39158754.7158754.70 (last read 1 day ago)
204 BARBARA STREET SW85074172536697.9529520.87,177 (25 days)287536697.9536341.5356
205 BARBARA STREET SW85065279215803.5210670.15,133 (31 days)166215803.5215442362 (last read 1 day ago)
206 BARBARA STREET SW 8502406497384.495321.52,0636997384.497296.988
207 BARBARA STREET SW85062137357965.5355946.72,019 (29 days)70357965.5357868.997
208 BARBARA STREET SW85022596227342.4223229.74,113137227342.4227223.4119
209 BARBARA STREET SW85065275137416.1135877.81,538 (31 days)50137416.1137332.684 (last read 1 day ago)
210 BARBARA STREET SW 85024065376371.3373077.83,294110376371.3376267.9103
211 BARBARA STREET SW 85024071201562198520.53,042101201562201344.4218
212 BARBARA STREET SW 85065276158732.8157696.61,036 (31 days)33158732.8158667.965 (last read 1 day ago)
213 BARBARA STREET SW 85065277278271.5277074.51,19740278271.5278252.519 (last read 2 days ago)
214 BARBARA STREET SW 85055005221557220502.41,05535221557221502.654 (last read 1 day ago)
215 BARBARA STREET SW 85062169127726.7126884.184328127726.7127544.6182 (last read 5 days ago)
216 BARBARA STREET SW 85024062140432137624.72,80794140432140327.9104
217 BARBARA STREET SW 85039020126231122881.23,350112126231126092.5138
219 BARBARA STREET SW 85024072470711.5464716.15,995200470711.5470567.2144
101 CURTIS STREET SW85024021243513240998.72,51484243513243454.658
103 CURTIS STREET SW85024020318104.4311271.66,833228318104.431804262
105 CURTIS STREET SW85055002410821.8407327.53,494116410821.8410604.5217
107 CURTIS STREET SW85065291251425.7249596.91,829 (31 days)59251425.7251304.6121 (last read 1 day ago)
109 CURTIS STREET SW85063953305620.3301335.64,285143305620.3305438.7182
110 CURTIS STREET SW85065293290990.1287623.73,366 (31 days)109290990.1290842.1148 (last read 1 day ago)
111 CURTIS STREET SW85024022357508.1353472.64,036135357508.1357304.8203
112 CURTIS STREET SW85022595206028.9204508.11,52151206028.9205963.366 (last read 2 days ago)
113 CURTIS STREET SW85023439123902123270.763121123902123891.610
114 CURTIS STREET SW85023606183711180831.32,88096183711183649.761
115 CURTIS STREET SW85057387311801.3308086.43,715124311801.3311672.6129
200 CURTIS STREET SW85071940194491.2190847.53,644 (31 days)118194491.2194384.1107 (last read 1 day ago)
201 CURTIS STREET SW850621211210041195231,48149121004120768.6235 (last read 3 days ago)
202 CURTIS STREET SW85065319141945.2140648.81,29643141945.2141919.925 (last read 1 day ago)
203 CURTIS STREET SW85074164247869.9245334.42,536 (19 days)133247869.9247732.2138
204 CURTIS STREET SW85023417203911.7202277.51,63454203911.7203840.471
205 CURTIS STREET SW8507196499690.197908.91,7815999690.199644.646
206 CURTIS STREET SW85062138334511.5328893.15,618 (31 days)181334511.5334410102 (last read 1 day ago)
209 CURTIS STREET SW85057401259744.6254967.84,777159259744.6259616.9128
210 CURTIS STREET SW85059407421979.6417073.44,906164421979.6421820.9159 (last read 1 day ago)
211 CURTIS STREET SW85023347414633.5410403.94,230141414633.5414534.499
213 CURTIS STREET SW85052684373134.3368819.74,315 (31 days)139373134.3372996.7138 (last read 1 day ago)
214 CURTIS STREET SW85023353360536353626.26,910230360536360305.3231
215 CURTIS STREET SW85023418349194.3343902.15,292176349194.3349120.874
216 CURTIS STREET SW85049098196999194810.32,18973196999196937.362
217 CURTIS STREET SW85071932309966.7306255.23,712 (29 days)128309966.7309745.6221
218 CURTIS STREET SW85062124208162.5205497.92,66589208162.5207995.9167
219 CURTIS STREET SW85059397201019.1198478.22,54185201019.1200969.250 (last read 1 day ago)
220 CURTIS STREET SW85069752165346.5162734.92,612 (31 days)84165346.5165255.791 (last read 1 day ago)
10 CYNTHIA STREET SW85023286148095.9145503.12,59386148095.9147986.4110
14 CYNTHIA STREET SW85024068371093368161.82,93198371093370980.2113
15 CYNTHIA STREET SW85074171160028.7158770.71,25842160028.7159924.2104 (last read 1 day ago)
16 CYNTHIA STREET SW85024080290201.6285374.14,828161290201.6290059.7142
17 CYNTHIA STREET SW85059388119828.5116974.42,854 (31 days)92119828.5119743.785 (last read 1 day ago)
18 CYNTHIA STREET SW85059393396562390625.25,937 (31 days)192396562396408.1154 (last read 1 day ago)
19 CYNTHIA STREET SW85062123155713154669.31,044 (31 days)34155713155692.920 (last read 1 day ago)
20 CYNTHIA STREET SW85065261127121.91254621,66055127121.9126926.2196
21 CYNTHIA STREET SW85023401163984.3161970.92,01367163984.3163892.692
22 CYNTHIA STREET SW85065247429238.3423820.95,417 (31 days)175429238.3429034.4204 (last read 11 days ago)
23 CYNTHIA STREET SW85023827126799.4122800.83,999133126799.4126577.1222
100 CYNTHIA STREET SW85023400187035184999.52,03668187035186991.144
101 CYNTHIA STREET SW8505939551208.950636.35731951208.951187.621 (last read 1 day ago)
102 CYNTHIA STREET SW850283469073.28511.9561 (31 days)189073.29057.915 (last read 1 day ago)
103 CYNTHIA STREET SW85023820199699.9198443.21,25742199699.9199674.925
104 CYNTHIA STREET SW85023408188523.2188004.551917188523.218850419
105 CYNTHIA STREET SW85059404172434.3166447.25,987200172434.3172304.7130 (last read 2 days ago)
106 CYNTHIA STREET SW85071953142178.3139433.22,74592142178.3142121.357 (last read 1 day ago)
107 CYNTHIA STREET SW 85059396287478.2284951.12,52784287478.2287453.525
108 CYNTHIA STREET SW 85023835247618246339.21,27943247618247575.443
109 CYNTHIA STREET SW 85071951179925.9174637.85,288176179925.9179613.7312 (last read 1 day ago)
110 CYNTHIA STREET SW8507363916708.413139.63,569 (31 days)11516708.416558.6150 (last read 1 day ago)
111 CYNTHIA STREET SW 85065258172469170698.31,77159172469172269.2200 (last read 1 day ago)
112 CYNTHIA STREET SW 85023832382752.5377349.95,403180382752.5382514.3238
113 CYNTHIA STREET SW 8502381977507.7762411,2674277507.777467.141
114 CYNTHIA STREET SW 85023825145440.8142637.22,80493145440.8145365.475
115 CYNTHIA STREET SW 85055017218029.5217303.672624218029.521802010
200 CYNTHIA STREET SW 85059394220782.6220494.8288 (31 days)9220782.6220782.60 (last read 1 day ago)
201 CYNTHIA STREET SW85062127229762.82266183,145105229762.8229666.197
202 CYNTHIA STREET SW 85071977108800.5107715.21,085 (31 days)35108800.5108800.50 (last read 1 day ago)
203 CYNTHIA STREET SW85023410163130.9162308.482227163130.9163092.139
204 CYNTHIA STREET SW85063944125848.3124300.11,54852125848.3125812.436
205 CYNTHIA STREET SW85023492261436255871.75,564185261436261277.1159
206 CYNTHIA STREET SW85023815283103.2279207.43,896130283103.2283000103
207 CYNTHIA STREET SW85062153188444.4185659.62,78593188444.4188363.381 (last read 1 day ago)
208 CYNTHIA STREET SW85071952118360.5117402958 (31 days)31118360.5118154.9206 (last read 1 day ago)
210 CYNTHIA STREET SW85065262284729.2273864.910,864 (31 days)350284729.2284647.682 (last read 1 day ago)
212 CYNTHIA STREET SW8502340465164.964691.34741665164.965153.811
214 CYNTHIA STREET SW85059392172921168867.24,054135172921172703.5218
216 CYNTHIA STREET SW8502406388602.387196.21,4064788602.388580.622
218 CYNTHIA STREET SW85023297154626.9152619.42,00867154626.9154605.222
103 ELIZABETH STREET SW8506526920871.420871.40020871.420871.40
104 ELIZABETH STREET SW85023421120805.812017363321120805.8120794.611
105 ELIZABETH STREET SW85069760161846.3158362.43,484 (31 days)112161846.3161595.1251 (last read 1 day ago)
106 ELIZABETH STREET SW85023283233506.4229492.34,014134233506.4233426.380
107 ELIZABETH STREET SW85065296283678279952.73,725124283678283565.5112
108 ELIZABETH STREET SW85024079164319.7162291.52,02868164319.7164265.554
109 ELIZABETH STREET SW85057398371634.8367836.93,798127371634.8371376.6258 (last read 1 day ago)
110 ELIZABETH STREET SW85073636211431.2207602.53,829 (31 days)124211431.2211280.1151 (last read 1 day ago)
111 ELIZABETH STREET SW8505740263109.262676.54331463109.263057.452 (last read 1 day ago)
112 ELIZABETH STREET SW85073646105272.2103884.61,38846105272.2105233.738 (last read 1 day ago)
113 ELIZABETH STREET SW85055008142233.9136509.65,724191142233.9141756.9477
114 ELIZABETH STREET SW85024075292411.3288326.14,085136292411.3292185.2226
115 ELIZABETH STREET SW85065283119310.4117151.72,15972119310.4119222.288 (last read 1 day ago)
200 ELIZABETH STREET SW85024074282000.4276633.25,367179282000.4281817.8183
201 ELIZABETH STREET SW85062159223162220421.82,74091223162223069.193 (last read 1 day ago)
202 ELIZABETH STREET SW8502408596648.993884.52,7649296648.996581.268
203 ELIZABETH STREET SW85057396335452.7333890.61,56252335452.7335356.996 (last read 1 day ago)
204 ELIZABETH STREET SW85023699270788.8267362.73,426114270788.8270616.4172
205 ELIZABETH STREET SW85062183183559.3180093.53,466116183559.3183459.8100
206 ELIZABETH STREET SW85065297142353.2140380.61,973 (31 days)64142353.2142307.945 (last read 1 day ago)
207 ELIZABETH STREET SW85023683197062.8195215.91,84762197062.8197039.224
208 ELIZABETH STREET SW85023679218301.3216114.32,18773218301.3218206.495
209 ELIZABETH STREET SW85023862341965.5341542.942314341965.5341958.57
210 ELIZABETH STREET SW85023863243968.5238314.95,654188243968.5243787.4181
211 ELIZABETH STREET SW85062168630997.4623734.67,263242630997.4630902.695
212 ELIZABETH STREET SW85065284223245.12209072,338 (31 days)75223245.1223080.2165 (last read 1 day ago)
213 ELIZABETH STREET SW85023675220473.7218794.61,67956220473.7220403.370
214 ELIZABETH STREET SW85069746177976.91746053,372112177976.9177901.276 (last read 2 days ago)
215 ELIZABETH STREET SW8502806326072.723535.52,5378526072.725967.7105 (last read 1 day ago)
216 ELIZABETH STREET SW85023669189176.8187883.61,29343189176.8189164.812
217 ELIZABETH STREET SW850236862293292260763,253108229329229126.9202
218 ELIZABETH STREET SW8502367396303.494141.32,1627296303.496193.5110
219 ELIZABETH STREET SW85068677199898.41978162,08269199898.4199841.857
101 HAMES STREET SW85062142268213.6263970.54,243141268213.6268125.688
103 HAMES STREET SW85023338435134.1432805.82,32878435134.1435069.165
105 HAMES STREET SW85024009159664.6157756.51,90864159664.6159498.9166
107 HAMES STREET SW85023343179522.5177940.11,58253179522.5179476.746
109 HAMES STREET SW850233352713822761.14,377 (29 days)1512713827021.9116 (last read 1 day ago)
111 HAMES STREET SW85065266214047.9212775.21,27342214047.9214028.619 (last read 1 day ago)
201 HAMES STREET SW85023337171285.4169613.71,67256171285.4171176.6109
203 HAMES STREET SW85024008531255.7517127.614,128471531255.7530844.6411
205 HAMES STREET SW85065254235365.6230629.94,736158235365.6235242.2123
212 HAMES STREET SW85062120128693.1127080.31,61354128693.1128573.9119
301 HAMES STREET SW85024016332292.2328923.73,368112332292.2332128.9163
303 HAMES STREET SW85023783198278.4196997.61,28143198278.4198238.340
305 HAMES STREET SW85023781668786.4660169.98,616287668786.4668484.5302
307 HAMES STREET SW85023790136462.9133755.42,708 (31 days)87136462.9136386.776 (last read 1 day ago)
309 HAMES STREET SW85023798423681.2418443.35,238175423681.2423473.5208
311 HAMES STREET SW85062114555044.3544745.710,299343555044.3554483.1561
313 HAMES STREET SW85062116573371.2570535.92,835 (31 days)91573371.2573321.150 (last read 1 day ago)
315 HAMES STREET SW85023801235439.7233660.81,77959235439.7235382.557 (last read 3 days ago)
100 MICHAEL STREET SW85023478364881.3361297.63,584119364881.3364744.3137
101 MICHAEL STREET SW85071966574304.3567474.36,830 (31 days)220574304.357424460 (last read 1 day ago)
102 MICHAEL STREET SW85062140118642.1118215.242714118642.1118624.518 (last read 1 day ago)
103 MICHAEL STREET SW85062156151289.2148351.42,93898151289.2151103.8185 (last read 1 day ago)
104 MICHAEL STREET SW85062129331226.2329380.81,84562331226.2331150.875 (last read 1 day ago)
105 MICHAEL STREET SW85063948482671479426.73,244108482671482584.487 (last read 2 days ago)
106 MICHAEL STREET SW85063952156722.4154422.72,30077156722.4156722.40
107 MICHAEL STREET SW85059400149440.9146388.63,052102149440.9149322119 (last read 8 days ago)
108 MICHAEL STREET SW8505500674956.572973.61,9836674956.574855.2101
109 MICHAEL STREET SW85023477212326.7210413.31,91364212326.7212232.794
110 MICHAEL STREET SW85059401219004215291.93,712 (31 days)120219004218857.6146 (last read 1 day ago)
111 MICHAEL STREET SW8506218163221.660206.23,01510063221.663019.9202
113 MICHAEL STREET SW 85023491145452.71425162,93798145452.7145362.890
115 MICHAEL STREET SW 85023484237984.4235914.72,07069237984.4237881.9102
200 MICHAEL STREET SW 85023304218849.4216239.82,61087218849.4218714.9134
201 MICHAEL STREET SW 85023576263222.4260921.92,30077263222.4263180.742
202 MICHAEL STREET SW 85023306248111.3244017.64,094136248111.3247874.4237 (last read 1 day ago)
203 MICHAEL STREET SW 85074143141781.3140034.41,74758141781.3141742.439
204 MICHAEL STREET SW 8506215794460.693696.17642594460.694408.452
205 MICHAEL STREET SW 85023566315968.1313609.62,35879315968.1315915.752
206 MICHAEL STREET SW 85063954102587.198152.44,435 (29 days)153102587.1102193.1394 (last read 4 days ago)
207 MICHAEL STREET SW 85024086162318.8160533.61,78560162318.816226752
208 MICHAEL STREET SW 85059402229067.1223832.75,234174229067.1228959.4108 (last read 1 day ago)
209 MICHAEL STREET SW 85023580256790.1253189.63,600120256790.1256718.172
210 MICHAEL STREET SW 85023577173621.7171786.31,83561173621.7173468.6153
211 MICHAEL STREET SW 85063946346135.3342861.93,273109346135.334606669 (last read 3 days ago)
212 MICHAEL STREET SW 85023579170239.5167363.72,87696170239.5170166.673
213 MICHAEL STREET SW 85023722127065.21258031,26242127065.2127041.923
214 MICHAEL STREET SW 85023707419517416072.33,445115419517419432.884
215 MICHAEL STREET SW 85023574176741.3175500.81,24041176741.317672021
216 MICHAEL STREET SW 85052683265601.12613344,267 (31 days)138265601.1265500.6100 (last read 1 day ago)
217 MICHAEL STREET SW 85062158221716.9220352.11,365 (31 days)44221716.9221690.626 (last read 1 day ago)
218 MICHAEL STREET SW 85023582431917.1426711.25,206174431917.1431778139
219 MICHAEL STREET SW 85023578315987313007.92,97999315987315873.2114
100 MITCHELL STREET SW85023797179446.4177453.11,99366179446.417938858
101 MITCHELL STREET SW85059403217342.42155371,80560217342.4217219.4123 (last read 2 days ago)
102 MITCHELL STREET SW85022594279856.8277410.72,44682279856.8279793.364
103 MITCHELL STREET SW85062145434486.6431622.72,86495434486.6434424.362 (last read 1 day ago)
104 MITCHELL STREET SW85071962161906.9161090.3817 (31 days)26161906.9161888.618 (last read 1 day ago)
105 MITCHELL STREET SW85071983175399.2175398.900175399.2No Reading 
106 MITCHELL STREET SW85023807213707.4209295.54,412147213707.4213516.6191
107 MITCHELL STREET SW85071980322370.8316098.26,273 (31 days)202322370.8322310.261 (last read 1 day ago)
108 MITCHELL STREET SW85023883134017.4131680.42,33778134017.4133960.357
109 MITCHELL STREET SW8502380458813.357707.71,1063758813.358769.943
110 MITCHELL STREET SW 8502377647990.746978.11,013 (31 days)3347990.74797318 (last read 1 day ago)
111 MITCHELL STREET SW85063950344518.5342525.41,99366344518.5344477.141
113 MITCHELL STREET SW85023785161626.6159278.82,34878161626.6161465.3161
200 MITCHELL STREET SW85028066134910.1131508.93,401113134910.1134627.2283
201 MITCHELL STREET SW8506217060516.659615.79013060516.66047641
202 MITCHELL STREET SW85062175324283319205.95,077169324283324026.5256
203 MITCHELL STREET SW850240248009479461.3633218009480054.240
204 MITCHELL STREET SW850526814489224434535,469182448922448582.7339
205 MITCHELL STREET SW85023806172898.5169882.13,016101172898.5172710.4188
206 MITCHELL STREET SW85074169320824.3318564.92,259 (24 days)94320824.3320739.385 (last read 1 day ago)
207 MITCHELL STREET SW85023796269909.4265661.64,248142269909.4269720.8189
208 MITCHELL STREET SW85071929430199.7426698.13,502 (31 days)113430199.743014456 (last read 1 day ago)
214 MITCHELL STREET SW85023715419670.9413586.26,085203419670.9419543.8127
216 MITCHELL STREET SW8507413065740.265606.7134 (8 days)1765740.265709.730 (last read 1 day ago)
217 MITCHELL STREET SW85023504221514.8219379.12,13671221514.8221510.64 (last read 1 day ago)
218 MITCHELL STREET SW8502551671811.871798.713 (31 days)071811.871811.11 (last read 1 day ago)
219 MITCHELL STREET SW85052675156711.1154792.51,91964156711.1156674.237
300 MITCHELL STREET SW85023520389023.5376099.912,924431389023.5388598426
301 MITCHELL STREET SW85023561300187.1297208.42,97999300187.1300109.578
302 MITCHELL STREET SW85062141249077.5246307.42,770 (31 days)89249077.5249011.966 (last read 1 day ago)
303 MITCHELL STREET SW85049105620665616679.23,986133620665620537.9127
304 MITCHELL STREET SW 85023322166568.5165760.980827166568.5166508.760
305 MITCHELL STREET SW8502402964326.163230.91,0953664326.164274.152
306 MITCHELL STREET SW 85062126270665.9268274.52,391 (31 days)77270665.9270630.535 (last read 1 day ago)
307 MITCHELL STREET SW85062143183339.1182548.379126183339.118332415 (last read 1 day ago)
308 MITCHELL STREET SW 85023318308847.6307552.61,29543308847.6308836.611
309 MITCHELL STREET SW 85071954No Reading172345.70 (24 days)0No ReadingNo Reading 
310 MITCHELL STREET SW 85074134365.5137.9228 (6 days)38365.5348.517
311 MITCHELL STREET SW 85023323172242169925.52,31677172242172219.223
313 MITCHELL STREET SW 85065295588806.6581266.77,540251588806.6588685.7121
400 MITCHELL STREET SW850621633175493152552,29476317549317493.256
401 MITCHELL STREET SW 85062144207173.9205661.51,51250207173.9207093.880
403 MITCHELL STREET SW 85062179304093.5300597.13,496117304093.5303771.7322 (last read 6 days ago)
405 MITCHELL STREET SW 85023416332204.2331228.597633332204.2332179.525
407 MITCHELL STREET SW85023282309712.5309712.500309712.5309712.50
409 MITCHELL STREET SW 85023281359143.7357247.11,89763359143.7359102.541
411 MITCHELL STREET SW 85062164293225.4287950.65,275 (31 days)170293225.4293085.4140 (last read 1 day ago)
413 MITCHELL STREET SW 85062146209381.6206720.82,66189209381.6209309.672 (last read 1 day ago)
415 MITCHELL STREET SW 85062148142348.3140929.51,41947142348.3142273.275 (last read 1 day ago)
417 MITCHELL STREET SW85049100260342256322.14,020134260342260214.8127
419 MITCHELL STREET SW 85023427285699.6282808.42,89196285699.6285613.986
421 MITCHELL STREET SW 85024004349571.9344874.74,697157349571.9349419.7152
501 MITCHELL STREET SW 85073652138543.6135796.92,74792138543.6138426.1118 (last read 2 days ago)
503 MITCHELL STREET SW 8507364559515.756432.63,083 (31 days)9959515.759409.8106 (last read 1 day ago)
505 MITCHELL STREET SW 85062165160970.7160036.693431160970.716088784
507 MITCHELL STREET SW85074128276981.7276442.8539 (11 days)49276981.727690478
509 MITCHELL STREET SW85074129156953.5155136.41,81761156953.5156907.546
511 MITCHELL STREET SW85024018440252.1432293.77,958265440252.1439685.4567
100 MORGAN STREET SW85023898299259.1295635.13,624121299259.1299151.4108
101 MORGAN STREET SW85023900468376.6464501.13,876129468376.6468253.3123
102 MORGAN STREET SW85065287454808.64463968,413280454808.6454450359 (last read 1 day ago)
103 MORGAN STREET SW85023894156176.6154215.31,96165156176.6156136.940
104 MORGAN STREET SW85023905350987.9349325.11,66355350987.9350919.868
105 MORGAN STREET SW85057395254958.4252202.32,756 (31 days)89254958.4254760.1198 (last read 1 day ago)
106 MORGAN STREET SW85065282198308.4195837.12,471 (31 days)80198308.4198153.1155 (last read 1 day ago)
107 MORGAN STREET SW85059406105154.1103700.61,45448105154.1105025.6128
108 MORGAN STREET SW85023895269624.6268471.31,15338269624.6269594.530
109 MORGAN STREET SW85065301146985.5145942.71,04335146985.5146962.723
110 MORGAN STREET SW85069753516953.5508569.38,384 (31 days)270516953.5516548.2405 (last read 1 day ago)
111 MORGAN STREET SW85068664239707.8237594.22,11470239707.8239673.135 (last read 1 day ago)
112 MORGAN STREET SW85057393158613.9156605.52,00867158613.9158543.470
113 MORGAN STREET SW85062185408034402981.65,052 (31 days)163408034407668.3366 (last read 1 day ago)
114 MORGAN STREET SW85065294170075.9168469.41,606 (31 days)52170075.9170021.954 (last read 1 day ago)
115 MORGAN STREET SW85052673233162.4231976.21,18640233162.4233103.559 (last read 1 day ago)
200 MORGAN STREET SW8506216295443.994530.59133095443.995432.212 (last read 1 day ago)
201 MORGAN STREET SW850236877582073873.91,946657582075798.222
202 MORGAN STREET SW85052663201143.7198830.12,314 (31 days)75201143.7201029.3114 (last read 1 day ago)
203 MORGAN STREET SW85062113226770.2224625.52,14572226770.2226687.982
207 MORGAN STREET SW8505261863565.863199.53661263565.863562.63
208 MORGAN STREET SW850236761922751899372,33878192275192227.847
209 MORGAN STREET SW85065248427913.4420922.46,991233427913.4427450.5463
210 MORGAN STREET SW850236781101601088911,2694211016011014614
211 MORGAN STREET SW85023666489763.6483203.16,560219489763.6489576.6187
212 MORGAN STREET SW85062119342950338726.64,223141342950342810.9139
213 MORGAN STREET SW85062167433479.9429587.73,892130433479.9433353.2127
214 MORGAN STREET SW85023448246168243445.22,72391246168246122.845
215 MORGAN STREET SW85071969191179.3185332.85,846195191179.3191103.276
216 MORGAN STREET SW85023452149121.5147573.91,54852149121.5149091.430
217 MORGAN STREET SW85023665127587.9127587.900127587.9127587.90
218 MORGAN STREET SW85023654337559.4332634.84,925164337559.4337448.6111
219 MORGAN STREET SW85023655319282.7315847.93,435114319282.7319159.7123
10 NORMA STREET SW85068668280786.9278199.72,58786280786.928069196
11 NORMA STREET SW8506211880825.879855.7970 (31 days)3180825.880803.422 (last read 1 day ago)
14 NORMA STREET SW8502337177373.875944.61,4294877373.877339.634
15 NORMA STREET SW85071937329811.4324322.85,489 (31 days)177329811.4329519.6292 (last read 1 day ago)
17 NORMA STREET SW85062166175099.9172854.12,24675175099.9174997.9102
19 NORMA STREET SW85063951280410.9279150.21,26142280410.9280371.340
21 NORMA STREET SW8506217837259.336902.63571237259.337244.315
23 NORMA STREET SW85049103335720.4332213.13,507117335720.4335536.6184
100 NORMA STREET SW8507417064478.964350.5128 (6 days)2164478.9644718
101 NORMA STREET SW8506977045615.545392.3223 (31 days)745615.545610.95 (last read 1 day ago)
102 NORMA STREET SW85055009170702.3168493.22,20974170702.3170409.7293 (last read 1 day ago)
103 NORMA STREET SW8506217325942.523659.72,2837625942.525755.8187
104 NORMA STREET SW85071984115117113253.21,864 (31 days)60115117115092.125 (last read 1 day ago)
105 NORMA STREET SW85023326No Reading255365.60 (74 days)0No ReadingNo Reading 
106 NORMA STREET SW85023389274931.5271588.83,343111274931.5274886.345
107 NORMA STREET SW85023388162559.6159530.63,029101162559.6162426.6133
108 NORMA STREET SW85023391147437.8145811.61,62654147437.8147387.550
109 NORMA STREET SW85063957174517.8173054.51,463 (31 days)47174517.8174497.320 (last read 1 day ago)
110 NORMA STREET SW85062176189998.1185657.74,340145189998.1189811.4187
111 NORMA STREET SW85052679203645.1200182.33,463115203645.1203526.9118 (last read 2 days ago)
112 NORMA STREET SW85074144141683.4140583.81,10037141683.4141590.893
113 NORMA STREET SW85059398292116.5289431.42,685 (31 days)87292116.5292116.50 (last read 1 day ago)
114 NORMA STREET SW85023325164837.1163093.41,74458164837.1164777.660
200 NORMA STREET SW85023587387884.6383367.94,517151387884.6387710.5174 (last read 8 days ago)
201 NORMA STREET SW85057403151741.9149256.52,48583151741.9151656.286 (last read 1 day ago)
202 NORMA STREET SW85074194101017.5101017.500101017.5101017.50
203 NORMA STREET SW85062122130091.4125400.14,691156130091.4129709.7382 (last read 1 day ago)
204 NORMA STREET SW85023285232629.1230598.32,03168232629.1232461.2168
205 NORMA STREET SW8506395570191.769458.9733 (29 days)2570191.770172.519
206 NORMA STREET SW85023603162987.6161093.81,89463162987.6162895.792
207 NORMA STREET SW85023597154390.9152515.81,87562154390.9154350.241
208 NORMA STREET SW85074145100290.197968.42,322 (25 days)93100290.1100272.817
209 NORMA STREET SW85023600248309.5245461.72,84895248309.5248257.552
210 NORMA STREET SW85023340248753.2246699.52,05468248753.224870350
211 NORMA STREET SW85062136132013128403.33,610120132013131780.3233
212 NORMA STREET SW85023341283129.42800313,098103283129.4283023.6106
213 NORMA STREET SW85069767177029.9175867.61,16239177029.9176749.6280 (last read 4 days ago)
214 NORMA STREET SW85062131100733.3100405328 (31 days)11100733.3100717.216 (last read 1 day ago)
215 NORMA STREET SW85057400154952.2151212.93,739125154952.2154868.284 (last read 1 day ago)
216 NORMA STREET SW850491025235446979.95,3741795235452321.333
217 NORMA STREET SW85023339577278.5574998.22,28076577278.5577211.167
218 NORMA STREET SW85063942488963482629.76,333211488963488530.2433 (last read 2 days ago)
219 NORMA STREET SW8507195997645900197,626 (31 days)2469764597379.8265 (last read 1 day ago)
221 NORMA STREET SW85023595220180.9214245.65,935198220180.9219901.1280
100 TROY STREET SW85023355303537.4299195.74,342145303537.4303405.7132
102 TROY STREET SW8502335269998.669296.67022369998.66995445
104 TROY STREET SW850233519611794661.11,456499611796006.1111
106 TROY STREET SW85023348304885.43009963,889130304885.4304655.4230
108 TROY STREET SW85023350156551.5153848.62,70390156551.515648468
110 TROY STREET SW85023349207434.7204217.73,217107207434.7207328.1107
200 TROY STREET SW85023342235457.4233409.52,04868235457.4235351.4106
202 TROY STREET SW85023874181625180348.41,27743181625181579.546
204 TROY STREET SW85069769258369.5255424.72,945 (29 days)102258369.5258245.1124
206 TROY STREET SW85023866229407.5226238.33,169106229407.5229246.8161
208 TROY STREET SW85023890141028.5139703.81,32544141028.5140991.337
210 TROY STREET SW85023879225220222091.93,128104225220225155.165
212 TROY STREET SW85023887181713.5179011.52,70290181713.5181711.72
214 TROY STREET SW85071967259361.7257731.21,63054259361.725927587
216 TROY STREET SW85023875139509.2138537.897132139509.2139501.18
300 TROY STREET SW85023884292286.4289174.53,112104292286.4292208.578
302 TROY STREET SW85023891190431.1188434.31,99767190431.1190389.442
304 TROY STREET SW85052680329981.7325140.34,841161329981.7329549.4432
306 TROY STREET SW850719413132563085544,702 (31 days)152313256312923333 (last read 1 day ago)
308 TROY STREET SW85023792213340.5210794.92,54685213340.5213323.617
310 TROY STREET SW85023793133334.9132163.21,17239133334.9133271.464
312 TROY STREET SW85071942108672.1107281.11,39146108672.1108601.271
314 TROY STREET SW85023788163616.1161096.72,51984163616.1163529.986
316 TROY STREET SW85023800357787.3355239.72,54885357787.3357721.566
318 TROY STREET SW85071930116338.7115593.2746 (31 days)24116338.7116240.598 (last read 1 day ago)
402 TROY STREET SW85023880252354.8250697.51,65755252354.8252342.712
404 TROY STREET SW85023780368854.2365217.93,636121368854.2368696158
406 TROY STREET SW85023881330145.1327730.32,41580330145.1330076.868
408 TROY STREET SW85062174163734.6161443.62,291 (31 days)74163734.6163734.60 (last read 1 day ago)
410 TROY STREET SW8502379191893.890721.11,1733991893.891866.328
412 TROY STREET SW85065255400027.3393956.16,071202400027.3399880.4147
414 TROY STREET SW85023876130960.2129685.51,27542130960.2130944.316
416 TROY STREET SW85065268227528.1226393.11,13538227528.1227458.370
418 TROY STREET SW85023870264571.8263269.61,30243264571.8264470102
500 TROY STREET SW85023877279653.1277266.92,38680279653.1279566.287
502 TROY STREET SW85023786218860.9215904.52,95699218860.9218754.1107
504 TROY STREET SW85023799497351.9490460.56,891230497351.9496934.1418
506 TROY STREET SW85023787645340.4640468.94,872162645340.4645091.2249

NOTE: The tooltip rendering is done using the truly amazing BoxOver, which can be found at http://boxover.swazz.org/