Daily Usage Report for MCM Riverview Estates MHP for 10/11/2026

Current Summary Info:34-day Summary Info:
Total number of residents: 139Total number of residents: 139
Total Usage: 12,160Total Usage: 286,700
Average Usage per Resident: 87Average Usage per Resident per Day: 61
  
Last read date as of this report: 10/11/2026Last read date as of this summary: 09/12/2026
Current read date as of this report: 10/12/2026Current read date as of this summary: 10/12/2026
Average number of days this report covers: 5.399 (Min: 0.625, Max: 472.357)Average number of days this summary covers: 34 (Min: 24, Max: 472)

Average Signal Strength: 1,103

No Reads Data

Sometimes transponders will send out data without reading information. This sometimes happens for a few days with newly configured Hexagram transponders. If this condition persists for more than a few days, then they should be rewired or reconfigured.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
Usage
207 Circle DriveVacant Site       
222 Circle DriveVacant Site       
3 Happy End DriveVacant Site       
39 Happy End DriveNo Meter       
43 Happy End DriveVacant Site       
18 Picardy DriveVacant       
57Vacant Home       
59Vacant Home       
221 Circle DriveVacant Home       
40 Happy End DriveVacant Home       
104 Picardy DriveVacant Home       
115 San Souci DriveVacant Site       
73 Viking DriveVacant Home       
75 Viking DriveVacant Site       
81 Viking DriveVacant Site       

Total: 15 out of 154 (9.74%)

Meter Not Advancing

These meters haven't registered any usage in a while, which may mean that either the lot is unoccupied, the residents have moved out temporarily, or the meter chamber is stuck with sand or rust. For Cereniti equipped systems, this could also mean the radio is disconnected from the meter.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
Usage
230 Circle Drive725325431770317700031770317700 (last read 1189 days ago)
238 Circle Drive725324574590745900 (35 days)074590745900 (last read 990 days ago)
52 Friendship Drive7253248143320143320001433201433200 (last read 625 days ago)
54 Friendship Drive7253249513520513520005135205135200 (last read 461 days ago)
55 Friendship Drive724707780970809700 (27 days)080970809700 (last read 461 days ago)
5 Happy End Drive7253429170210170210001702101702100
6 Happy End Drive725341892160921600092160921600
7 Happy End Drive725340745060450600045060450600 (last read 52 days ago)
8 Happy End Drive7253382104030104030001040301040300 (last read 1144 days ago)
9 Happy End Drive7253372347650347650003476503476500 (last read 354 days ago)
10 Happy End Drive7253426231970231970002319702319700 (last read 971 days ago)
5872533411978301978300 (38 days)01978301978300 (last read 217 days ago)
201 Landmark Drive725338884610846100084610846100 (last read 1144 days ago)
15 Picardy Drive7253136238050238050002380502380500 (last read 231 days ago)
102 Picardy Drive7253148133540133540001335401335400 (last read 52 days ago)
106 Picardy Drive725315172410724100072410724100 (last read 201 days ago)
113 San Souci Drive7253122125340125340001253401253400 (last read 53 days ago)
114 San Souci Drive7253137267600267600002676002676000 (last read 523 days ago)
116 San Souci Drive7253123107740107740001077401077400 (last read 1162 days ago)
126 San Souci Drive7253100540170540170005401705401700
134 San Souci Drive7253145162510162510001625101625100 (last read 523 days ago)
72 Viking Drive725334982950829500082950829500 (last read 796 days ago)
82 Viking Drive725326382450824500 (27 days)082450824500 (last read 1167 days ago)

Total: 23 out of 154 (14.94%)

Reads Not Marked as OK

The status on the read is marked as not being "OK"; a status is returned for the Master Meter-brand and Metron brand systems only. If a meter is marked as "Leak", it means that water has been running through the meter continuously for at least 24 hours. The "Leak" status is reset 3 hours after a leak is fixed.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
UsageRead StatusDays Since Last
OK Status
Last Status
OK Date
209 Circle Drive72532681308250666301,241,620 (472 days)2,6311308250666301,241,620 (last read 199 days ago)Leak, Zero Usage, 67112/10/2024

Total: 1 out of 154 (0.65%)

High Users of Water

A resident is considered a high user if their 1-day usage is 250% higher than their per-day 30-day average and their 1-day usage is more than 100 gallons, or their 1-day usage is 300 gallons or more.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
UsagePercent Of
Total Usage
50 Friendship Drive72532511058801030702,810941058801056402401.97%
41 Happy End Drive72533714651104574107,7002574651104647803302.71%
19 Picardy Drive72531213434303390304,4001473434303429205104.19%
108 San Souci Drive72533211323201296902,630881323201318904303.54%
110 San Souci Drive72530335204105129107,5002505204105200903202.63%
125 San Souci Drive72530991508501457505,1001701508501505103402.80%
92 Traveler Drive72533312903602877602,600872903602900802802.30%

Total: 7 out of 154 (4.55%)
Total usage: 2,450 out of 12,160 (20.15%)

Backward Running Meters

A meter is running backwards when the last read shows a higher reading than the current read.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
UsageMonth Old
Read
49725323068980699801,00033689806902040 (last read 24 days ago)6998

Total: 1 out of 154 (0.65%)

Transmitter Batteries Below 3.0 Volts

The ideal voltage for an Aclara Star® MTU is 3.6 volts. Voltages that fall below 3.0 may contribute to intermittent transmissions. If these transmitters are giving intermittent reads, you may want to contact your authorized Aclara reseller.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
UsageTransmitter
Voltage
209 Circle Drive72532681308250666301,241,620 (472 days)2,6311308250666301,241,620 (last read 199 days ago)2.6

Total: 1 out of 154 (0.65%)

No Transmissions Received In A While

If a transponder has not transmitted a reading for more than 3 days, then the read shows up here. It is recommeded that you check the transmitter to make sure it is not lying on the ground, broken, missing, or water-logged.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
UsageDate Of
Last Read
209 Circle Drive72532681308250666301,241,620 (472 days)2,6311308250666301,241,620 (last read 199 days ago)03/27/2026
212 Circle Drive7253278241960106160135,8004,5272419602419600 (last read 223 days ago)03/03/2026
230 Circle Drive725325431770317700031770317700 (last read 1189 days ago)07/11/2023
232 Circle Drive725328047769046102016,670556477690476950740 (last read 377 days ago)09/30/2025
235 Circle Drive725326928938028931070 (36 days)22893802893800 (last read 1174 days ago)07/26/2023
238 Circle Drive725324574590745900 (35 days)074590745900 (last read 990 days ago)01/26/2024
52 Friendship Drive7253248143320143320001433201433200 (last read 625 days ago)01/25/2025
54 Friendship Drive7253249513520513520005135205135200 (last read 461 days ago)07/08/2025
55 Friendship Drive724707780970809700 (27 days)080970809700 (last read 461 days ago)07/08/2025
1 Happy End Drive7253385162400161580820271624001624000 (last read 98 days ago)07/06/2026
7 Happy End Drive725340745060450600045060450600 (last read 52 days ago)08/21/2026
8 Happy End Drive7253382104030104030001040301040300 (last read 1144 days ago)08/25/2023
9 Happy End Drive7253372347650347650003476503476500 (last read 354 days ago)10/23/2025
10 Happy End Drive7253426231970231970002319702319700 (last read 971 days ago)02/14/2024
5872533411978301978300 (38 days)01978301978300 (last read 217 days ago)03/09/2026
201 Landmark Drive725338884610846100084610846100 (last read 1144 days ago)08/25/2023
206 Landmark Drive725336096150956205301896150961500 (last read 564 days ago)03/27/2025
14 Picardy Drive7253149289780289340440152897802897800 (last read 782 days ago)08/21/2024
15 Picardy Drive7253136238050238050002380502380500 (last read 231 days ago)02/23/2026
20 Picardy Drive72531503003502972203,130 (33 days)953003503003500 (last read 354 days ago)10/23/2025
49725323068980699801,00033689806902040 (last read 24 days ago)09/18/2026
17 Picardy Drive72531633100403100301003100403100400 (last read 662 days ago)12/19/2024
102 Picardy Drive7253148133540133540001335401335400 (last read 52 days ago)08/21/2026
106 Picardy Drive725315172410724100072410724100 (last read 201 days ago)03/25/2026
112 San Souci Drive7253111509905097020150990509900 (last read 1085 days ago)10/23/2023
113 San Souci Drive7253122125340125340001253401253400 (last read 53 days ago)08/20/2026
114 San Souci Drive7253137267600267600002676002676000 (last read 523 days ago)05/07/2025
116 San Souci Drive7253123107740107740001077401077400 (last read 1162 days ago)08/07/2023
117 San Souci Drive72531242046402045806022046402046400 (last read 563 days ago)03/28/2025
129 San Souci Drive72531252088202076001,2204120882020877050 (last read 24 days ago)09/18/2026
134 San Souci Drive7253145162510162510001625101625100 (last read 523 days ago)05/07/2025
87 Traveler Drive725332836860368600 (24 days)036860368600 (last read 907 days ago)04/18/2024
93 Traveler Drive7253354224620224010610202246202246200 (last read 61 days ago)08/12/2026
72 Viking Drive725334982950829500082950829500 (last read 796 days ago)08/07/2024
82 Viking Drive725326382450824500 (27 days)082450824500 (last read 1167 days ago)08/02/2023
20572533872809102809100 (123 days)02809102809100 (last read 945 days ago)03/11/2024

Total: 36 out of 154 (23.38%)

Usage Report

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
Usage
207 Circle DriveVacant Site       
208 Circle Drive73191261206301187701,8606212063012061020
209 Circle Drive72532681308250666301,241,620 (472 days)2,6311308250666301,241,620 (last read 199 days ago)
210 Circle Drive731912471570696901,88063715707149080
212 Circle Drive7253278241960106160135,8004,5272419602419600 (last read 223 days ago)
213 Circle Drive72532441571301550302,1007015713015709040
214 Circle Drive72534043322103287003,510117332210332050160
215 Circle Drive72532564220804155206,560219422080421850230
216 Circle Drive72532673535103488004,710157353510353410100
217 Circle Drive725037995490942901,20040954909543060
220 Circle Drive72532436195606136005,960199619560619270290
222 Circle DriveVacant Site       
223 Circle Drive72533001479801468101,1703914798014795030
224 Circle Drive72532425909705840306,940231590970590680290
225 Circle Drive72533121956801941201,5605219568019562060
226 Circle Drive72532653543403523202,0206735434035429050
227 Circle Drive72533012495002460003,500117249500249360140
228 Circle Drive725328994880929801,90063948809484040
229 Circle Drive72532772043302027001,6305420433020425080
230 Circle Drive725325431770317700031770317700 (last read 1189 days ago)
231 Circle Drive72532663132503077005,550185313250313050200
232 Circle Drive725328047769046102016,670556477690476950740 (last read 377 days ago)
233 Circle Drive72532811423101410201,2904314231014225060
234 Circle Drive72532464677504630904,660155467750467540210
235 Circle Drive725326928938028931070 (36 days)22893802893800 (last read 1174 days ago)
236 Circle Drive72532353985703936104,960165398570398370200
237 Circle Drive72532582095202066702,8509520952020944080
238 Circle Drive725324574590745900 (35 days)074590745900 (last read 990 days ago)
32 Dusk Drive73191331313301265004,830161131330131120210
33 Dusk Drive72532502088102050103,800127208810208670140
34 Dusk Drive731913258850572401,61054588505878070
45 Friendship Drive725339056438055351010,870362564380564170210
46 Friendship Drive72533892150202114203,600120215020214870150
47 Friendship Drive731913196700955201,18039967009667030
48 Friendship Drive72532271277801254602,32077127780127670110
50 Friendship Drive72532511058801030702,81094105880105640240
51 Friendship Drive725326190170891501,02034901709016010
52 Friendship Drive7253248143320143320001433201433200 (last read 625 days ago)
54 Friendship Drive7253249513520513520005135205135200 (last read 461 days ago)
55 Friendship Drive724707780970809700 (27 days)080970809700 (last read 461 days ago)
59 Friendship Drive7253262143380142760620211433801433800
61 Friendship Drive72532372669202638703,05010226692026685070
62 Friendship Drive730150967480645702,910976748067360120
1 Happy End Drive7253385162400161580820271624001624000 (last read 98 days ago)
2 Happy End Drive72534061798001793704301417980017979010
3 Happy End DriveVacant Site       
4 Happy End Drive72533843974303933104,120137397430397150280
5 Happy End Drive7253429170210170210001702101702100
6 Happy End Drive725341892160921600092160921600
7 Happy End Drive725340745060450600045060450600 (last read 52 days ago)
8 Happy End Drive7253382104030104030001040301040300 (last read 1144 days ago)
9 Happy End Drive7253372347650347650003476503476500 (last read 354 days ago)
10 Happy End Drive7253426231970231970002319702319700 (last read 971 days ago)
35 Happy End Drive72533832825802794203,160105282580282400180
36 Happy End Drive72534272066302036103,020101206630206450180
37 Happy End Drive72534151808201790901,7305818082018075070
38 Happy End Drive73015071173201151402,1807311732011724080
39 Happy End DriveNo Meter       
41 Happy End Drive72533714651104574107,700257465110464780330
42 Happy End Drive72533861924001899302,47082192400192260140
43 Happy End DriveVacant Site       
44 Happy End Drive72533811815801775004,080136181580181420160
18 Picardy DriveVacant       
57Vacant Home       
5872533411978301978300 (38 days)01978301978300 (last read 217 days ago)
59Vacant Home       
221 Circle DriveVacant Home       
40 Happy End DriveVacant Home       
201 Landmark Drive725338884610846100084610846100 (last read 1144 days ago)
202 Landmark Drive72533611820701798702,2007318207018198090
203 Landmark ST72532471549101524002,51084154910154800110
204 Landmark Drive72533621562501542701,9806615625015617080
206 Landmark Drive725336096150956205301896150961500 (last read 564 days ago)
14 Picardy Drive7253149289780289340440152897802897800 (last read 782 days ago)
15 Picardy Drive7253136238050238050002380502380500 (last read 231 days ago)
16 Picardy Drive72531614049704011403,830128404970404830140
19 Picardy Drive72531213434303390304,400147343430342920510
20 Picardy Drive72531503003502972203,130 (33 days)953003503003500 (last read 354 days ago)
21 Picardy Drive72531352322602298002,4608223226023217090
101 Picardy Drive73015001140901122201,8706211409011402070
104 Picardy DriveVacant Home       
RV-1725342530470291901,28043304703043040
RV-7072533951477801446703,11010414778014776020
107 San Souci Drive731913082260789103,3501128226082150110
108 San Souci Drive72533211323201296902,63088132320131890430
115 San Souci DriveVacant Site       
131 San Souci Drive72846241413601379503,410114141360141140220
23 Traveler Drive7263162693006857073024693006928020
24 Traveler Drive728461247010455501,46049470104693080
25 Traveler Drive72533221012401008603801310124010123010
26 Traveler Drive72533273461003435102,59086346100345990110
27 Traveler Drive72533161386101367301,8806313861013858030
28 Traveler Drive72533174814104751206,290210481410481160250
29 Traveler Drive72533182826302792003,430114282630282510120
30 Traveler Drive72533323846703799304,740158384670384450220
49725323068980699801,00033689806902040 (last read 24 days ago)
5672532292239002197804,120137223900223690210
211 Circle Drive725323328670285401304286702866010
219 Circle Drive72532323608703561304,740158360870360670200
60 Friendship Drive72532311687201683903301116872016871010
63 Friendship Drive72532261950201913603,660122195020194920100
17 Picardy Drive72531633100403100301003100403100400 (last read 662 days ago)
102 Picardy Drive7253148133540133540001335401335400 (last read 52 days ago)
103 Picardy Drive72531473214903173004,19014032149032141080
105 Picardy Drive72531331976301960701,5605219763019761020
106 Picardy Drive725315172410724100072410724100 (last read 201 days ago)
109 San Souci Drive72531133806003759004,700157380600380400200
110 San Souci Drive72530335204105129107,500250520410520090320
111 San Souci Drive72531461806401786202,0206718064018057070
112 San Souci Drive7253111509905097020150990509900 (last read 1085 days ago)
113 San Souci Drive7253122125340125340001253401253400 (last read 53 days ago)
114 San Souci Drive7253137267600267600002676002676000 (last read 523 days ago)
116 San Souci Drive7253123107740107740001077401077400 (last read 1162 days ago)
117 San Souci Drive72531242046402045806022046402046400 (last read 563 days ago)
125 San Souci Drive72530991508501457505,100170150850150510340
126 San Souci Drive7253100540170540170005401705401700
127 San Souci Drive72531141469701448602,1107014697014689080
128 San Souci Drive72531264093604048704,490150409360409260100
129 San Souci Drive72531252088202076001,2204120882020877050 (last read 24 days ago)
130 San Souci Drive72531122693602679201,4404826936026935010
132 San Souci Drive72531852435202410502,4708224352024343090
133 San Souci Drive7253183357803546032011357803575030
134 San Souci Drive7253145162510162510001625101625100 (last read 523 days ago)
135 San Souci Drive72473382895002853804,120137289500289330170
22 Traveler Drive72323312799602772102,75092279960279750210
84 Traveler Drive72533652474402435803,8601292474402474400
85 Traveler Drive72533534332004296903,510117433200433030170
86 Traveler Drive7253132921809145073024921809216020
87 Traveler Drive725332836860368600 (24 days)036860368600 (last read 907 days ago)
88 Traveler Drive73191251987801944104,370146198780198610170
89 Traveler Drive72533442095502078401,7105720955020950050
90 Traveler Drive7253366150000150000001500001500000 (last read 3 days ago)
92 Traveler Drive72533312903602877602,60087290360290080280
93 Traveler Drive7253354224620224010610202246202246200 (last read 61 days ago)
65 Viking Drive72532646792067780140567920679200
66 Viking Drive72532523191903166802,5108431919031910090
67 Viking Drive72532382289602259303,030101228960228730230
68 Viking Drive72532402297802284101,3704622978022969090
69 Viking Drive72533381574601561401,3204415746015739070
71 Viking Drive725336394200929401,26042942009412080
72 Viking Drive725334982950829500082950829500 (last read 796 days ago)
73 Viking DriveVacant Home       
74 Viking Drive725333988530873601,17039885308844090
75 Viking DriveVacant Site       
76 Viking Drive72533522857502813204,430148285750285650100
77 Viking Drive72533401041101026901,4204710411010406050
78 Viking Drive72533293602403580202,22074360240360060180
79 Viking Drive72533303258503230602,79093325850325740110
80 Viking Drive7253319446704415052017446704466010
81 Viking DriveVacant Site       
82 Viking Drive725326382450824500 (27 days)082450824500 (last read 1167 days ago)
83 Viking Drive7294297514605051095032514605144020
94 Viking Drive72533643257003225103,190106325700325560140
20572533872809102809100 (123 days)02809102809100 (last read 945 days ago)

NOTE: The tooltip rendering is done using the truly amazing BoxOver, which can be found at http://boxover.swazz.org/