Daily Usage Report for Meadow Park for 10/11/2026

Current Summary Info:36-day Summary Info:
Total number of residents: 256Total number of residents: 256
Total Usage: 26,250Total Usage: 694,830
Average Usage per Resident: 103Average Usage per Resident per Day: 75
  
Last read date as of this report: 10/11/2026Last read date as of this summary: 09/14/2026
Current read date as of this report: 10/12/2026Current read date as of this summary: 10/12/2026
Average number of days this report covers: 7.597 (Min: 0.031, Max: 1068.698)Average number of days this summary covers: 36 (Min: 22, Max: 1068)

Average Signal Strength: 632

No Reads Data

Sometimes transponders will send out data without reading information. This sometimes happens for a few days with newly configured Hexagram transponders. If this condition persists for more than a few days, then they should be rewired or reconfigured.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
Usage
215 E Coyote StEmpty Site       
200 S Prairie Ln1852222645       
409 W Meadow Ln1852397192       
504 W Prairie Ln7484011       

Total: 4 out of 260 (1.54%)

Current Read Is Zero

These meters have a current read of zero. If these meters continue to read zero, the transponder may not be connected to the meter head properly (pulse meters), or the meter is not advancing.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
Usage
218 E Deer St73318420000000

Total: 1 out of 260 (0.38%)

Meter Not Advancing

These meters haven't registered any usage in a while, which may mean that either the lot is unoccupied, the residents have moved out temporarily, or the meter chamber is stuck with sand or rust. For Cereniti equipped systems, this could also mean the radio is disconnected from the meter.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
Usage
203 E Coyote St7331851375340375340003753403753400
206 E Coyote St7331536270270002702700
206 E Deer St733186261690616900061690616900 (last read 581 days ago)
209 E Coyote St7331841220020220020002200202200200
217 E Coyote St733186386970869700086970869700
403 E Prairie Ln7331534206840206840002068402068400
407 E Prairie Ln7331909140140001401400
503 E Prairie Ln733188335660356600035660356600 (last read 579 days ago)
505 E Prairie Ln733188650480504800050480504800
108 S Meadow Ln733189438050380500038050380500 (last read 1 day ago)
183 S Prairie Ln733609314660146600014660146600 (last read 2 days ago)
215 S Prairie Ln7331827166690166690001666901666900
221 S Prairie Ln733151853130531300053130531300
228 S Prairie Ln7331854135950135950001359501359500
231 S Prairie Ln733150389580895800089580895800
101 W Coyote St733181449570495700049570495700 (last read 1 day ago)
106 W Deer St733181272760727600072760727600
108 W Buffalo St735379183540835400083540835400 (last read 311 days ago)
113 W Coyote St733181339220392200039220392200
115 W Coyote St733177943570435700043570435700
121 W Coyote St733178336750367500036750367500
122 W Coyote St73317829999990999999000999999099999900
123 W Buffalo St7336097100240100240001002401002400
411 W Meadow Ln73315441610161000161016100 (last read 1071 days ago)
411 W Prairie Ln733150233850338500033850338500
413 W Prairie Ln7331522609220609220006092206092200

Total: 26 out of 260 (10.00%)

Reads Not Marked as OK

The status on the read is marked as not being "OK"; a status is returned for the Master Meter-brand and Metron brand systems only. If a meter is marked as "Leak", it means that water has been running through the meter continuously for at least 24 hours. The "Leak" status is reset 3 hours after a leak is fixed.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
UsageRead StatusDays Since Last
OK Status
Last Status
OK Date
203 E Coyote St7331851375340375340003753403753400Zero Usage19004/05/2026
206 E Coyote St7331536270270002702700Zero Usage137101/10/2023
206 E Deer St733186261690616900061690616900 (last read 581 days ago)Zero Usage80208/01/2024
207 E Coyote St73318269039090140250890390903900Zero Usage110/11/2026
209 E Coyote St7331841220020220020002200202200200Zero Usage99801/18/2024
218 E Deer St73318420000000Zero Usage79608/07/2024
403 E Prairie Ln7331534206840206840002068402068400Zero Usage18304/12/2026
407 E Prairie Ln7331909140140001401400Zero Usage143211/10/2022
503 E Prairie Ln733188335660356600035660356600 (last read 579 days ago)Zero Usage58603/05/2025
108 S Meadow Ln733189438050380500038050380500 (last read 1 day ago)Zero Usage19004/05/2026
110 S Meadow Ln733158142058040948011,100370420580420200380Leak2609/16/2026
183 S Prairie Ln733609314660146600014660146600 (last read 2 days ago)Zero Usage14005/25/2026
186 S Prairie Ln73317732188002138304,970166218800218680120 (last read 1 day ago)Leak2609/16/2026
207 S Prairie Ln73315172479502427905,160172247950247800150 (last read 1 day ago)Leak2609/16/2026
215 S Prairie Ln7331827166690166690001666901666900Zero Usage84206/22/2024
221 S Prairie Ln733151853130531300053130531300Zero Usage1709/25/2026
228 S Prairie Ln7331854135950135950001359501359500Zero Usage43807/31/2025
231 S Prairie Ln733150389580895800089580895800Zero Usage56003/31/2025
243 S Prairie Ln73318402955202955200 (49 days)02955202955200 (last read 7 days ago)Zero Usage53504/25/2025
101 W Buffalo St73317921086201048803,74012510862010854080Leak2609/16/2026
101 W Coyote St733181449570495700049570495700 (last read 1 day ago)Zero Usage12306/11/2026
105 W Buffalo St739218427710186109,100303277102767040Leak2609/16/2026
105 W Coyote St733181199620970402,580869962099300320Leak410/08/2026
106 W Deer St733181272760727600072760727600Zero Usage4408/29/2026
109 W Antelope St733610072748022330705,150 (1068 days)66072748022330705,150 (last read 29 days ago), , Leak, 114608/23/2023
110 W Coyote St73318982366502330103,640121236650236490160Leak2409/18/2026
115 W Buffalo St73315773102303041806,050202310230310050180Leak2609/16/2026
115 W Coyote St733177943570435700043570435700Zero Usage12106/13/2026
121 W Coyote St733178336750367500036750367500Zero Usage6108/12/2026
122 W Coyote St73317829999990999999000999999099999900Zero UsageN/AN/A
403 W Meadow Ln733155220910209100 (107 days)020910209100 (last read 751 days ago)Zero Usage90504/20/2024
405 W Meadow Ln73315512019201984403,480116201920201760160Leak2609/16/2026
411 W Meadow Ln73315441610161000161016100 (last read 1071 days ago)Zero Usage108010/28/2023
411 W Prairie Ln733150233850338500033850338500Zero Usage2509/17/2026
413 W Meadow Ln73315451903901840406,350212190390190210180Leak2609/16/2026
413 W Prairie Ln7331522609220609220006092206092200Zero Usage1509/27/2026
605 W Meadow Ln73315601260701208605,210174126070125890180Leak2609/16/2026

Total: 37 out of 260 (14.23%)

Extreme Users of Water

A resident is considered an extreme user if their 1-day usage is 1,000 gallons or more. Depending on the circumstances, these residents should be notified immediately.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
UsagePercent Of
Total Usage
245 S Prairie Ln73318591135701103503,220 (65 days)501135701103503,220 (last read 1 day ago)12.27%

Total: 1 out of 260 (0.38%)
Total usage: 3,220 out of 26,250 (12.27%)

High Users of Water

A resident is considered a high user if their 1-day usage is 250% higher than their per-day 30-day average and their 1-day usage is more than 100 gallons, or their 1-day usage is 300 gallons or more.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
UsagePercent Of
Total Usage
208 E Coyote St73315282374702325704,9001632374702371303401.30%
110 S Meadow Ln733158142058040948011,1003704205804202003801.45%
187 S Prairie Ln73318842446402372007,440248244640244220420 (last read 1 day ago)1.60%
104 W Coyote St73317943744503661408,3102773744503741203301.26%
105 W Coyote St733181199620970402,5808699620993003201.22%
106 W Buffalo St73360943506403430707,5702523506403503303101.18%
107 W Antelope St73361012442702376106,6602222442702437705001.90%
108 W Deer St73318061111101096101,500501111101109801300.50%
117 W Antelope St733610356430551701,2604256430561402901.10%
117 W Deer St73315801196701176302,040681196701194801900.72%
118 W Deer St73319051345301328501,680561345301343901400.53%
501 W Prairie Ln73314962271202214305,6901902271202268003201.22%

Total: 12 out of 260 (4.62%)
Total usage: 3,670 out of 26,250 (13.98%)

Backward Running Meters

A meter is running backwards when the last read shows a higher reading than the current read.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
UsageMonth Old
Read
124 W Coyote St73318161411001390202,080691411001411101013902

Total: 1 out of 260 (0.38%)

Transmitter Batteries Below 3.0 Volts

The ideal voltage for an Aclara Star® MTU is 3.6 volts. Voltages that fall below 3.0 may contribute to intermittent transmissions. If these transmitters are giving intermittent reads, you may want to contact your authorized Aclara reseller.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
UsageTransmitter
Voltage
109 W Antelope St733610072748022330705,150 (1068 days)66072748022330705,150 (last read 29 days ago)2.2

Total: 1 out of 260 (0.38%)

No Transmissions Received In A While

If a transponder has not transmitted a reading for more than 3 days, then the read shows up here. It is recommeded that you check the transmitter to make sure it is not lying on the ground, broken, missing, or water-logged.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
UsageDate Of
Last Read
406 Bison Ave7331793364001826018,140 (359 days)51364001826018,140 (last read 709 days ago)11/02/2024
206 E Deer St733186261690616900061690616900 (last read 581 days ago)03/10/2025
503 E Prairie Ln733188335660356600035660356600 (last read 579 days ago)03/12/2025
201 S Prairie Ln733150975590744501,140387559075000590 (last read 148 days ago)05/17/2026
243 S Prairie Ln73318402955202955200 (49 days)02955202955200 (last read 7 days ago)10/05/2026
108 W Buffalo St735379183540835400083540835400 (last read 311 days ago)12/05/2025
109 W Antelope St733610072748022330705,150 (1068 days)66072748022330705,150 (last read 29 days ago)09/13/2026
116 W Deer St73315733373033530200733730337300 (last read 46 days ago)08/27/2026
403 W Meadow Ln733155220910209100 (107 days)020910209100 (last read 751 days ago)09/21/2024
407 W Meadow Ln73315501569015480210 (22 days)10156901568010 (last read 150 days ago)05/15/2026
411 W Meadow Ln73315441610161000161016100 (last read 1071 days ago)11/06/2023
507 W Meadow Ln73315492435402414202,120712435402419401,600 (last read 36 days ago)09/06/2026
510 W Prairie Ln733154054200542000054200542000 (last read 5 days ago)10/07/2026

Total: 13 out of 260 (5.00%)

Usage Report

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
Usage
402 Bison Ave73318171508401480702,7709215084015078060
404 Bison Ave73318992110702051305,940198211070210820250
406 Bison Ave7331793364001826018,140 (359 days)51364001826018,140 (last read 709 days ago)
201 E Coyote St73318642346002316102,990100234600234490110
201 E Deer St73318731697901668402,95098169790169600190
202 E Coyote St733361350920494301,49050509205086060
202 E Deer St73318431178601142803,580119117860117590270
203 E Coyote St7331851375340375340003753403753400
203 E Deer St73318811148701131201,7505811487011482050
204 E Coyote St7331539709307031062021709307091020
204 E Deer St73318661819101766605,250175181910181660250
205 E Coyote St73318521250701220902,98099125070124960110
205 E Deer St73318771676801631704,510150167680167560120
206 E Coyote St7331536270270002702700
206 E Deer St733186261690616900061690616900 (last read 581 days ago)
207 E Coyote St73318269039090140250890390903900
207 E Deer St73318762109602079403,020101210960210830130
208 E Coyote St73315282374702325704,900163237470237130340
208 E Deer St73318911513501457605,590186151350151200150
209 E Coyote St7331841220020220020002200202200200
209 E Deer St73318551182201170901,1303811822011821010
211 E Coyote St733184590500891401,36045905009047030
211 E Deer St73318652468402428803,96013224684024677070
212 E Coyote St73315241600201573302,6909016002015994080
212 E Deer St733185779220767902,43081792207915070
214 E Coyote St73315211139301100003,930131113930113750180
214 E Deer St73318602910402830108,030268291040290930110
215 E Coyote StEmpty Site       
215 E Deer St73318691222801218903901312228012227010
216 E Deer St74176967290702027097290728010
217 E Coyote St733186386970869700086970869700
217 E Deer St73318701458201436902,1307114582014574080
218 E Deer St73318420000000
219 E Coyote St73153271647301598704,860162164730164630100
219 E Deer St73318881958801927703,110104195880195650230
221 E Deer St7331868579305710083028579305789040
222 E Deer St73318471559601533502,61087155960155820140
223 E Deer St733188077230756501,58053772307719040
224 E Deer St73318581148301122602,5708611483011475080
225 E Deer St733187171970706601,31044719707193040
227 E Deer St7331878860308555048016860308595080
403 E Prairie Ln7331534206840206840002068402068400
405 E Prairie Ln7331538894108869072024894108940010
407 E Prairie Ln7331909140140001401400
413 E Prairie Ln73319072296602228806,780226229660229500160
415 E Prairie Ln73315312108402050505,790193210840210710130
501 E Prairie Ln73315301180701159702,1007011807011805020
503 E Prairie Ln733188335660356600035660356600 (last read 579 days ago)
505 E Prairie Ln733188650480504800050480504800
507 E Prairie Ln73319081404901390401,4504814049014042070
509 E Prairie Ln73315411102401074202,8209411024011023010
100 S Meadow Ln7331572517505117058019517505174010
101 S Meadow Ln73315891107601100107502511076011070060
102 S Meadow Ln733158272740710701,67056727407265090
103 S Meadow Ln73315661637901616502,14071163790163670120 (last read 1 day ago)
104 S Meadow Ln73315921325301295802,95098132530132410120
105 S Meadow Ln73315681540201514502,5708615402015393090 (last read 1 day ago)
106 S Meadow Ln73315852303502270203,330111230350230220130
108 S Meadow Ln733189438050380500038050380500 (last read 1 day ago)
109 S Meadow Ln7331565302802951077026302803027010 (last read 1 day ago)
110 S Meadow Ln733158142058040948011,100370420580420200380
111 S Meadow Ln73315641228801198003,08010312288012283050 (last read 2 days ago)
112 S Meadow Ln71560361209701185302,4408112097012091060
113 S Meadow Ln73315711776301695108,12027117763017754090
114 S Meadow Ln73315741156601135502,1107011566011559070
182 S Prairie Ln73315572611102530608,050 (31 days)260261110260920190 (last read 2 days ago)
183 S Prairie Ln733609314660146600014660146600 (last read 2 days ago)
185 S Prairie Ln73315871156301143601,270421156301156300 (last read 1 day ago)
186 S Prairie Ln73317732188002138304,970166218800218680120 (last read 1 day ago)
187 S Prairie Ln73318842446402372007,440248244640244220420 (last read 1 day ago)
188 S Prairie Ln73318871077201051602,56085107720107620100 (last read 1 day ago)
189 S Prairie Ln73319102104502078902,5608521045021040050 (last read 1 day ago)
197 S Prairie Ln73315141497301454804,25014214973014966070 (last read 1 day ago)
199 S Prairie Ln73315061931501894703,680123193150193040110
200 S Prairie Ln1852222645       
201 S Prairie Ln733150975590744501,140387559075000590 (last read 148 days ago)
202 S Prairie Ln73318792317802287803,000100231780231620160
203 S Prairie Ln733152096840948202,02067968409679050 (last read 1 day ago)
204 S Prairie Ln73318741858101834402,3707918581018574070
205 S Prairie Ln733154346440455109303146440464400
206 S Prairie Ln7331885100810100250560191008101008100
207 S Prairie Ln73315172479502427905,160172247950247800150 (last read 1 day ago)
208 S Prairie Ln728309397000949402,06069970009697030
209 S Prairie Ln733151050280492601,02034502805026020
210 S Prairie Ln73318722611602558205,340178261160261010150
211 S Prairie Ln733150091430902601,17039914309139040
213 S Prairie Ln7398172598015604,42014759805750230
214 S Prairie Ln73318392471802432303,950132247180246980200
215 S Prairie Ln7331827166690166690001666901666900
216 S Prairie Ln73318491733001701603,140105173300173160140
217 S Prairie Ln73318301329301308002,13071132930132830100
218 S Prairie Ln733183743800420101,79060438004375050
219 S Prairie Ln73318291811701780803,090103181170181000170
220 S Prairie Ln733183636070345201,55052360703600070
221 S Prairie Ln733151853130531300053130531300
222 S Prairie Ln73318561683001630505,250175168300168110190
223 S Prairie Ln733183489630894501806896308960030
224 S Prairie Ln7331835625206159093031625206250020
225 S Prairie Ln73318311850401814503,590120185040184910130
226 S Prairie Ln73318671651701619303,240108165170165000170
227 S Prairie Ln73318321353401339901,3504513534013528060
228 S Prairie Ln7331854135950135950001359501359500
229 S Prairie Ln733183363480607302,750926348063340140
231 S Prairie Ln733150389580895800089580895800
233 S Prairie Ln73318531230701204902,5808612307012301060
235 S Prairie Ln7331850120101103098033120101199020
237 S Prairie Ln73318381038701021401,7305810387010383040
243 S Prairie Ln73318402955202955200 (49 days)02955202955200 (last read 7 days ago)
245 S Prairie Ln73318591135701103503,220 (65 days)501135701103503,220 (last read 1 day ago)
100 W Antelope St73360911575901535504,040135157590157480110
100 W Buffalo St73317801097801067303,050 (28 days)1091097801097800
100 W Coyote St733180254020528101,21040540205395070 (last read 2 days ago)
100 W Deer St73318151354401339701,4704913544013541030
101 W Antelope St73360862068202031203,700123206820206670150
101 W Buffalo St73317921086201048803,74012510862010854080
101 W Coyote St733181449570495700049570495700 (last read 1 day ago)
101 W Deer St733156139500372702,23074395003944060
102 W Antelope St73360921940201866807,340245194020193780240
102 W Buffalo St7331895593105899032011593105929020
102 W Coyote St733179027150258501,30043271502711040
103 W Antelope St733608790540886601,88063905409048060
103 W Buffalo St73317752549902523902,6008725499025490090
103 W Coyote St72323341321901299302,2607513219013215040 (last read 1 day ago)
104 W Antelope St73360853219503143007,650255321950321660290
104 W Buffalo St73318231847201830001,7205718472018465070
104 W Coyote St73317943744503661408,310277374450374120330
104 W DEER ST739815439650366103,040101396503960050
105 W Antelope St73318201070901028604,230141107090106940150
105 W Buffalo St739218427710186109,100303277102767040
105 W Coyote St733181199620970402,580869962099300320
105 W Deer St739815537400349802,42081374003733070
106 W Antelope St73360901955501910604,490150195550195310240
106 W Buffalo St73360943506403430707,570252350640350330310
106 W Coyote St73318041465901435003,090103146590146480110
106 W Deer St733181272760727600072760727600
107 W Antelope St73361012442702376106,660222244270243770500
107 W Buffalo St73318011925401832409,300310192540192310230
107 W Coyote St73318102666702619304,74015826667026660070 (last read 1 day ago)
107 W Deer St73315841629001605702,3307816290016284060 (last read 1 day ago)
108 W Antelope St73360961462101425703,64012114621014613080
108 W Buffalo St735379183540835400083540835400 (last read 311 days ago)
108 W Coyote St73318001422601389803,280109142260142160100
108 W Deer St73318061111101096101,50050111110110980130
109 W Antelope St733610072748022330705,150 (1068 days)66072748022330705,150 (last read 29 days ago)
109 W Buffalo St73318211302801273802,9009713028013022060
109 W Coyote St73318091737001702903,410114173700173520180
109 W Deer St73315761162401128503,39011311624011621030 (last read 1 day ago)
110 W Antelope St733608891110883902,720919111090990120
110 W Buffalo St73319021568601560608002715686015685010
110 W Coyote St73318982366502330103,640121236650236490160
110 W Deer St73318931145801133001,2804311458011450080
111 W Buffalo St73317771246101223302,2807612461012456050
111 W Coyote St733180773430723101,12037734307341020 (last read 1 day ago)
111 W Deer St7331583693806846092031693806935030
112 W Antelope St738669086220829303,2901108622086000220
112 W Buffalo St73317962002301971803,05010220023020015080
112 W Coyote St733189782310806801,630548231082210100
112 W Deer St73315701960601933402,7209119606019597090
113 W Antelope St733609553900527701,13038539005384060
113 W Buffalo St733609950609049504011,050368506090505810280
113 W Coyote St733181339220392200039220392200
113 W Deer St73315791742701705403,73012417427017424030 (last read 1 day ago)
114 W Antelope St73361022229702179405,030168222970222840130
114 W Buffalo St7331896670506655050017670506704010
114 W Coyote St73318192956602888106,850228295660295510150
114 W Deer St733177477350759801,37046773507732030
115 W Antelope St73360981541901510603,130104154190153990200
115 W Buffalo St73315773102303041806,050202310230310050180
115 W Coyote St733177943570435700043570435700
115 W Deer St73319031130901113701,7205711309011302070
116 W Buffalo St73319012681602622405,920197268160267910250
116 W Coyote St73317851625401552107,33024416254016248060
116 W Deer St73315733373033530200733730337300 (last read 46 days ago)
117 W Antelope St733610356430551701,260425643056140290
117 W Buffalo St73318053032502975605,690190303250303060190
117 W Coyote St733178872640713901,25042726407257070
117 W Deer St73315801196701176302,04068119670119480190
118 W Buffalo St73315901910701884402,63088191070190960110
118 W Coyote St73317813621003524709,630321362100361860240
118 W Deer St73319051345301328501,68056134530134390140
119 W Antelope St73360841455601427802,78093145560145460100
119 W Buffalo St8851331791801787204601517918017917010
119 W Coyote St733178425726024726010,000333257260256970290
119 W Deer St73315752537602467207,040235253760253640120
120 W Buffalo St737456262810604002,410806281062710100
120 W Coyote St73317861591601562302,93098159160159000160
120 W Deer St73315581178001152902,51084117800117650150
121 W Buffalo St73318032342002305103,690123234200234030170
121 W Coyote St733178336750367500036750367500
122 W Buffalo St73317891229401199003,04010112294012285090
122 W Coyote St73317829999990999999000999999099999900
123 W Buffalo St7336097100240100240001002401002400
123 W Coyote St7392222448025201,960654480443050
124 W Coyote St73318161411001390202,0806914110014111010
125 W Buffalo St73317781109401080602,8809611094011086080
401 W Meadow Ln73315551346601321802,480 (28 days)89134660134560100
401 W Prairie Ln733149517284016211010,7303581728401728400
402 W Prairie Ln733153371670698401,830617167071560110
403 W Meadow Ln733155220910209100 (107 days)020910209100 (last read 751 days ago)
403 W Prairie Ln73315071796201761603,460115179620179490130
405 W Meadow Ln73315512019201984403,480116201920201760160
405 W Prairie Ln733149374440727401,70057744407436080
406 W Prairie Ln73318901824401785703,870129182440182170270
407 W Meadow Ln73315501569015480210 (22 days)10156901568010 (last read 150 days ago)
407 W Prairie Ln73314941159901138402,15072115990115880110
408 W Prairie Ln73319123853903786206,770226385390385130260
409 W Meadow Ln1852397192       
409 W Prairie Ln73318821854901808004,690156185490185310180
410 W Prairie Ln73315351504701486001,8706215047015042050
411 W Meadow Ln73315441610161000161016100 (last read 1071 days ago)
411 W Prairie Ln733150233850338500033850338500
412 W Prairie Ln7331532314803097051017314803144040
413 W Meadow Ln73315451903901840406,350212190390190210180
413 W Prairie Ln7331522609220609220006092206092200
414 W Prairie Ln73315292011901960605,130171201190201010180
415 W Meadow Ln73315471752801685206,760225175280175080200 (last read 3 days ago)
415 W Prairie Ln733150545170446105601945170451700
501 W Meadow Ln7331556557205482090030557205566060
501 W Prairie Ln73314962271202214305,690190227120226800320
502 W Prairie Ln73315261592201568602,3607915922015919030
503 W Meadow Ln733155376870755601,31044768707682050 (last read 1 day ago)
503 W Prairie Ln74240252101020072102100
504 W Prairie Ln7484011       
505 W Meadow Ln73318481649201624402,4808316492016488040 (last read 1 day ago)
505 W Prairie Ln7331525391803887031010391803917010
506 W Prairie Ln73315271728901704202,47082172890172730160
507 W Meadow Ln73315492435402414202,120712435402419401,600 (last read 36 days ago)
507 W Prairie Ln73315231845401784606,08020318454018445090
508 W Prairie Ln73315422195802161803,400113219580219440140
509 W Meadow Ln74240082201606022202200
509 W Prairie Ln73315121375101351002,41080137510137380130
510 W Prairie Ln733154054200542000054200542000 (last read 5 days ago)
511 W Meadow Ln733154878820768701,95065788207878040
511 W Prairie Ln73315151433601402803,08010314336014330060
513 W Meadow Ln73318442120802075004,580153212080211910170
513 W Prairie Ln73315081044401026301,8106010444010440040 (last read 2 days ago)
515 W Meadow Ln73921741031085901,72057103101028030
515 W Prairie Ln73314971338801318302,0506813388013381070
601 W Meadow Ln733155457590544303,1601055759057490100
601 W Prairie Ln74240242301706022302300
603 W Meadow Ln73315691864001845301,8706218640018634060
603 W Prairie Ln73315041228801187004,1801391228801228800
605 W Meadow Ln73315601260701208605,210174126070125890180
605 W Prairie Ln73315131594701575701,9006315947015943040
607 W Meadow Ln73315591328801311001,7805913288013283050 (last read 1 day ago)
607 W Prairie Ln73319061058401033102,5308410584010578060
609 W Meadow Ln71560282407502384402,310772407502407500
609 W Prairie Ln73318891269901247802,2107412699012693060
611 W Meadow Ln7331563338203321061020338203381010 (last read 1 day ago)
611 W Prairie Ln73314992790802746704,410147279080278930150
613 W Meadow Ln73315622807302753005,430181280730280570160 (last read 2 days ago)
613 W Prairie Ln733151173610721701,44048736107357040
615 W Prairie Ln73315161985901952603,330 (32 days)10419859019854050
617 W Meadow Ln73319043119503091302,8209431195031187080
617 W Prairie Ln733150188000861901,81060880008796040
619 W Meadow Ln73315861943701910003,37011219437019431060 (last read 1 day ago)
619 W Prairie Ln733151910188010173015051018801018800
621 W Meadow Ln7331911101600989802,6208710160010154060
621 W Prairie Ln73314982013401981403,20010720134020127070
623 W Meadow Ln73315911436101399003,710124143610143460150

NOTE: The tooltip rendering is done using the truly amazing BoxOver, which can be found at http://boxover.swazz.org/