Daily Usage Report for PVP City View Villa Court for 10/11/2026

Current Summary Info:30-day Summary Info:
Total number of residents: 53Total number of residents: 53
Total Usage: 4,150Total Usage: 98,700
Average Usage per Resident: 78Average Usage per Resident per Day: 62
  
Last read date as of this report: 10/11/2026Last read date as of this summary: 09/14/2026
Current read date as of this report: 10/12/2026Current read date as of this summary: 10/12/2026
Average number of days this report covers: 1.044 (Min: 0.569, Max: 2.279)Average number of days this summary covers: 30 (Min: 27, Max: 30)

Average Signal Strength: 358

Reads Not Marked as OK

The status on the read is marked as not being "OK"; a status is returned for the Master Meter-brand and Metron brand systems only. If a meter is marked as "Leak", it means that water has been running through the meter continuously for at least 24 hours. The "Leak" status is reset 3 hours after a leak is fixed.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
UsageRead StatusDays Since Last
OK Status
Last Status
OK Date
246 Park Drive72473371311101280803,030101131110130990120Leak7707/27/2026

Total: 1 out of 53 (1.89%)

High Users of Water

A resident is considered a high user if their 1-day usage is 250% higher than their per-day 30-day average and their 1-day usage is more than 100 gallons, or their 1-day usage is 300 gallons or more.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
UsagePercent Of
Total Usage
106 Park Drive725317181470780803,39011381470811603107.47%
107 Park Drive72531862154902131802,310772154902151803107.47%
128 Park Drive72531812075002051602,340782075002072702305.54%

Total: 3 out of 53 (5.66%)
Total usage: 850 out of 4,150 (20.48%)

No Transmissions Received In A While

If a transponder has not transmitted a reading for more than 3 days, then the read shows up here. It is recommeded that you check the transmitter to make sure it is not lying on the ground, broken, missing, or water-logged.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
UsageDate Of
Last Read
113 Park Drive72468006403063170860 (29 days)30640306400030 (last read 27 days ago)09/15/2026

Total: 1 out of 53 (1.89%)

Usage Report

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
Usage
101 Park Drive72145932169502130003,95013221695021689060
102 Park Drive725316792470912501,22041924709244030
103 Park Drive737447227970258902,08069279702793040
104 Park Drive72531821622601570005,260175162260162160100
105 Park Drive7024039412050411680370 (29 days)134120504120500 (last read 1 day ago)
106 Park Drive725317181470780803,3901138147081160310
107 Park Drive72531862154902131802,31077215490215180310
108 Park Drive72531762367702351201,65055236770236670100
109 Park Drive72531701356701345401,1303813567013559080
110 Park Drive732283840150362403,9101304015039950200
111 Park Drive72468101206601191801,4804912066012062040
112 Park Drive72468301797001769902,7109017970017964060
113 Park Drive72468006403063170860 (29 days)30640306400030 (last read 27 days ago)
114 Park Drive72468195567055180490 (27 days)18556705566010 (last read 2 days ago)
115 Park Drive724682194080923401,7405894080940800
116 Park Drive72468092338202307503,070102233820233650170
117 Park Drive72468207706076150910 (28 days)32770607700060
119 Park Drive725314467850676402107678506781040
120 Park Drive72531731777701777403011777701777700
121 Park Drive72531721991701978301,3404519917019911060
122 Park Drive7253187369103690010036910369100
123 Park Drive72531881954201928402,5808619542019534080
124 Park Drive72531742383302358802,4508223833023825080
125 Park Drive72531801631601618201,3404516316016314020
126 Park Drive72531691441101428401,2704214411014404070
127 Park Drive72531662453302417503,580119245330245170160
128 Park Drive72531812075002051602,34078207500207270230
229 Park Drive72473751488901473801,51050148890148770120
230 Park Drive72461253578403526605,180173357840357650190
231 Park Drive72473861911401897301,4104719114019110040
232 Park Drive7246798163930163490440151639301639300
233 Park Drive72474071186301178907402511863011860030
234 Park Drive72468311056401044501,1904010564010560040
235 Park Drive7247336652006458062021652006518020
236 Park Drive7247327458404534050017458404581030
237 Park Drive72473251400701382401,8306114007014000070
238 Park Drive72473491400301377202,3107714003013995080
239 Park Drive72531581020101009801,0303410201010194070
240 Park Drive72531591428101415701,2404114281014278030
241 Park Drive72531601014801000601,4204710148010142060
242 Park Drive72531561777301767001,0303417773017771020
243 Park Drive72531552702302666003,63012127023027014090
244 Park Drive72531572074702048302,64088207470207350120
245 Park Drive72473262349602323902,5708623496023493030
246 Park Drive72473371311101280803,030101131110130990120
247 Park Drive72473591190801174701,6105411908011902060
248 Park Drive7246811739907328071024739907396030
249 Park Drive72473481940901913802,71090194090193870220
250 Park Drive70255451933801881705,210174193380193140240
251 Park Drive72468081751801730902,0907017518017513050
252 Park Drive7247364849008410080027849008489010
253 Park Drive72473966384063650190663840638400
254 Park Drive724676992220899802,24075922209215070

NOTE: The tooltip rendering is done using the truly amazing BoxOver, which can be found at http://boxover.swazz.org/