Daily Usage Report for Park Place MHC DE for 10/11/2026

Current Summary Info:30-day Summary Info:
Total number of residents: 177Total number of residents: 177
Total Usage: 21,090Total Usage: 666,000
Average Usage per Resident: 119Average Usage per Resident per Day: 125
  
Last read date as of this report: 10/11/2026Last read date as of this summary: 09/22/2026
Current read date as of this report: 10/12/2026Current read date as of this summary: 10/12/2026
Average number of days this report covers: 1.452 (Min: 0.323, Max: 80.085)Average number of days this summary covers: 30 (Min: 18, Max: 80)

Average Signal Strength: 198

Current Read Is Zero

These meters have a current read of zero. If these meters continue to read zero, the transponder may not be connected to the meter head properly (pulse meters), or the meter is not advancing.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
Usage
18 Indiana Road72731720000000

Total: 1 out of 177 (0.56%)

Meter Not Advancing

These meters haven't registered any usage in a while, which may mean that either the lot is unoccupied, the residents have moved out temporarily, or the meter chamber is stuck with sand or rust. For Cereniti equipped systems, this could also mean the radio is disconnected from the meter.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
Usage
20 Indiana Road7273082109430109430001094301094300
25 Indiana Road7273006202960202960002029602029600
34 Indiana Road7273049390100390100003901003901000
44 Indiana Road7273054132600132600001326001326000
55 Indiana Road727301312630126300012630126300
12 Iowa Road727308177160771600077160771600
19 Iowa Road727306710380103800010380103800
39 Iowa Road727310895920959200095920959200
14 Nebraska Road727309535400354000035400354000
6 Utah Road7273094307200307200003072003072000

Total: 10 out of 177 (5.65%)

Reads Not Marked as OK

The status on the read is marked as not being "OK"; a status is returned for the Master Meter-brand and Metron brand systems only. If a meter is marked as "Leak", it means that water has been running through the meter continuously for at least 24 hours. The "Leak" status is reset 3 hours after a leak is fixed.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
UsageRead StatusDays Since Last
OK Status
Last Status
OK Date
13 Iowa Road72730452186302129305,700190218630218400230Leak110/11/2026

Total: 1 out of 177 (0.56%)

High Users of Water

A resident is considered a high user if their 1-day usage is 250% higher than their per-day 30-day average and their 1-day usage is more than 100 gallons, or their 1-day usage is 300 gallons or more.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
UsagePercent Of
Total Usage
38 Indiana Road72730236475806389208,6602896475806472403401.61%
39 Indiana Road727302271279069920013,5904537127907122105802.75%
8 Iowa Road727308041811040652011,5903864181104177603501.66%
17 Iowa Road72730475470405395607,4802495470405465904502.13%
20 Iowa Road72730794383904342804,1101374383904380703201.52%
34 Iowa Road72730511416901399701,720571416901415101800.85%
42 Iowa Road72731104893804803908,9903004893804890203601.71%
45 Iowa Road72731362003701973802,9901002003702000603101.47%
52 Iowa Road72731201433501417301,620541433501431402101.00%
8 Oregon Road727306395230859109,32031195230947504802.28%
14 Oregon Road72731433535403465407,0002333535403531503901.85%
26 Oregon Road72731374633204563306,9902334633204629903301.56%
30 Oregon Road72731583139803079106,0702023139803136503301.56%
3 Utah Road72730964807004712509,4503154807004803803201.52%
9 Utah Road72730974066403997806,8602294066404063203201.52%
29 Utah Road72730721571301552001,930641571301569701600.76%

Total: 16 out of 177 (9.04%)
Total usage: 5,430 out of 21,090 (25.75%)

Backward Running Meters

A meter is running backwards when the last read shows a higher reading than the current read.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
UsageMonth Old
Read
35 Iowa Road72731013377803390801,30043337780337780033908
37 Iowa Road7273103310046601,5605231003200100466
14 Utah Road72731261990702014402,370791990701991306020144
20 Utah Road72730861283901306002,210741283901284203013060

Total: 4 out of 177 (2.26%)

No Transmissions Received In A While

If a transponder has not transmitted a reading for more than 3 days, then the read shows up here. It is recommeded that you check the transmitter to make sure it is not lying on the ground, broken, missing, or water-logged.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
UsageDate Of
Last Read
1 Dennis Road72730703229403163906,550 (80 days)823229403163906,550 (last read 23 days ago)09/19/2026

Total: 1 out of 177 (0.56%)

Usage Report

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
Usage
1 Dennis Road72730703229403163906,550 (80 days)823229403163906,550 (last read 23 days ago)
2 Dennis Road72730111411801380103,17010614118014109090
4 Dennis Road7272999399060398860200739906039901050
6 Dennis Road72730193974303947702,6608939743039737060
8 Dennis Road72730141095101084201,0903610951010946050
10 Dennis Road72730261820201812008202718202018201010
12 Dennis Road72730203469003415905,310177346900346700200
14 Dennis Road72730181170001142202,78093117000116870130
16 Dennis Road72730171857801815004,28014318578018573050
3 Indiana Road7273150803707963074025803708034030
5 Indiana Road72731492369302341702,7609223693023687060
7 Indiana Road72731682857602816904,070136285760285520240
9 Indiana Road72731664362304307805,450182436230436050180
11 Indiana Road72731621177801153502,43081117780117650130
13 Indiana Road727316724065024037028092406502406500
15 Indiana Road72731762268402207706,070202226840226620220
16 Indiana Road727317065690585207,1702396569065400290
17 Indiana Road72731752456502412404,410147245650245530120
18 Indiana Road72731720000000
19 Indiana Road7273153724907219030010724907247020
20 Indiana Road7273082109430109430001094301094300
21 Indiana Road72731633829703798703,10010338297038292050
22 Indiana Road72730526598706547505,120171659870659720150
23 Indiana Road72731743708603665204,34014537086037080060
24 Indiana Road72730093191803148104,370146319180319050130
25 Indiana Road7273006202960202960002029602029600
26 Indiana Road72731642238102204503,36011222381022378030
27 Indiana Road72730102319402279104,03013423194023185090
28 Indiana Road72731512504502488701,5805325045025041040
29 Indiana Road72731522498002455404,26014224980024971090
30 Indiana Road727300159550555204,0301345955059390160
31 Indiana Road72730042075102052202,29076207510207410100
32 Indiana Road72730081150301140101,0203411503011495080
33 Indiana Road72731691273701263701,0003312737012736010
34 Indiana Road7273049390100390100003901003901000
35 Indiana Road72730282463702404305,940198246370246190180
36 Indiana Road72730275123005060806,220207512300512100200
37 Indiana Road72730582879102835104,400147287910287800110
38 Indiana Road72730236475806389208,660289647580647240340
39 Indiana Road727302271279069920013,590453712790712210580
40 Indiana Road72730241882301860602,17072188230188100130
41 Indiana Road7273029693806849089030693806937010
42 Indiana Road72730212262202232302,99010022622022620020
43 Indiana Road72730032525202464006,12020425252025249030
44 Indiana Road7273054132600132600001326001326000
45 Indiana Road72731733719803682103,770126371980371830150
46 Indiana Road72730122352302330102,2207423523023517060
47 Indiana Road72730622228102203002,51084222810222710100
48 Indiana Road72730003407303362104,520151340730340460270
49 Indiana Road727302589220880601,16039892208918040
50 Indiana Road72730153442303401704,060135344230344090140
52 Indiana Road7273057138560138350210713856013855010
53 Indiana Road72730023387003359702,7309133870033862080
54 Indiana Road72730161091901079801,2104010919010912070
55 Indiana Road727301312630126300012630126300
1 Iowa Road72730342151902124302,7609221519021513060
2 Iowa Road72731653898003876402,1607238980038971090
3 Iowa Road727303226939026919020072693902693900
4 Iowa Road72730833399503330506,900230339950339690260
5 Iowa Road72730384772304698407,390246477230477080150
6 Iowa Road72730365258205176408,180273525820525550270
7 Iowa Road72731713431903414901,7005734319034315040
8 Iowa Road727308041811040652011,590386418110417760350
9 Iowa Road72730413997703949604,810160399770399650120
10 Iowa Road72730351392201365502,67089139220139040180
11 Iowa Road72730403964303923304,100137396430396270160
12 Iowa Road727308177160771600077160771600
13 Iowa Road72730452186302129305,700190218630218400230
14 Iowa Road72730333448103399604,850162344810344640170
15 Iowa Road727304822696019787029,090970226960226810150
16 Iowa Road727303959448058372010,760359594480594350130
17 Iowa Road72730475470405395607,480249547040546590450
18 Iowa Road72730303039803004003,580119303980303860120
19 Iowa Road727306710380103800010380103800
20 Iowa Road72730794383904342804,110137438390438070320
21 Iowa Road72730431721401697902,35078172140172040100
22 Iowa Road72730443626403580404,600153362640362430210
23 Iowa Road72730461239101234404701612391012388030
24 Iowa Road72730503208003153205,480183320800320550250
25 Iowa Road72730422625902602402,3507826259026256030
26 Iowa Road72730051574501523605,09017015745015742030
27 Iowa Road72730313203503137606,590220320350320150200
28 Iowa Road72730844107804079402,8409541078041069090
29 Iowa Road72730853911703860505,120171391170390910260
30 Iowa Road72730554530504462206,83022845305045297080
31 Iowa Road72730534072804038303,45011540728040719090
32 Iowa Road727305624478024463015052447802447800
33 Iowa Road72731092065002040902,41080206500206380120
34 Iowa Road72730511416901399701,72057141690141510180
35 Iowa Road72731013377803390801,300433377803377800
36 Iowa Road72731073810203759505,070169381020380870150
37 Iowa Road7273103310046601,5605231003200100
38 Iowa Road72731063597803519907,790260359780359590190
39 Iowa Road727310895920959200095920959200
40 Iowa Road72731113015702952806,290 (38 days)166301570301320250
41 Iowa Road72731022305702278802,6909023057023049080
42 Iowa Road72731104893804803908,990300489380489020360
43 Iowa Road72731221925801898302,75092192580192460120
44 Iowa Road72731052964302918704,560152296430296200230
45 Iowa Road72731362003701973802,990100200370200060310
46 Iowa Road72731041215301199201,6105412153012152010
47 Iowa Road72731211067301051201,6105410673010667060
48 Iowa Road72730992375002342203,28010923750023745050
50 Iowa Road72731004084304030205,410180408430408270160
52 Iowa Road72731201433501417301,62054143350143140210
4 Nebraska Road72730372425102424704012425102425100
10 Nebraska Road72731412898902862603,630121289890289650240
12 Nebraska Road72730601055201040601,4604910552010546060
14 Nebraska Road727309535400354000035400354000
2 Oregon Road72730651984801962902,19073198480198380100
4 Oregon Road72730685207305178102,9209752073052068050
6 Oregon Road72730661034101033803011034101034100
8 Oregon Road727306395230859109,3203119523094750480
10 Oregon Road72731482859002818204,080136285900285770130
12 Oregon Road72731423371103342902,8209433711033703080
14 Oregon Road72731433535403465407,000233353540353150390
16 Oregon Road72730594158904113304,560152415890415760130
18 Oregon Road72731392114802103001,1803921148021145030
20 Oregon Road72731441073601057601,6005310736010734020
22 Oregon Road727306115308013796015,12050415308015304040
24 Oregon Road72731541992801950704,210140199280199030250
26 Oregon Road72731374633204563306,990233463320462990330
28 Oregon Road72731572274502212506,20020722745022741040
30 Oregon Road72731583139803079106,070202313980313650330
32 Oregon Road72731612522702511501,1203725227025222050
34 Oregon Road72731603680403615906,450215368040367920120
36 Oregon Road72731552659302635402,3908026593026588050
38 Oregon Road72731593022902966905,600187302290302050240
40 Oregon Road7273138111570111410160511157011156010
42 Oregon Road72731562018802002701,6105420188020182060
5 Texas Road72731451799601781001,8606217996017991050
7 Texas Road727314619958018909010,49035019958019950080
9 Texas Road72730642054302007804,650155205430205210220
2 Utah Road72730923596403579001,7405835964035958060
3 Utah Road72730964807004712509,450315480700480380320
4 Utah Road72730891805601776402,92097180560180460100
5 Utah Road72730984346804294005,280176434680434550130
6 Utah Road7273094307200307200003072003072000
7 Utah Road72731473126103077704,840161312610312390220
8 Utah Road72730903670003626804,320144367000366810190
9 Utah Road72730974066403997806,860229406640406320320
10 Utah Road72731402643702584305,940198264370264090280
11 Utah Road72730932534802473506,130204253480253240240
12 Utah Road72725891741701693304,84016117417017414030
13 Utah Road72731252379802339204,060135237980237820160
14 Utah Road72731261990702014402,3707919907019913060
15 Utah Road72634281964301911105,320177196430196260170
16 Utah Road72731282511702487902,3807925117025109080
17 Utah Road72731242646602646105022646602646600
18 Utah Road72731274153204096505,670189415320415190130
19 Utah Road727312983990826801,31044839908396030
20 Utah Road72730861283901306002,2107412839012842030
21 Utah Road72731301779301740103,92013117793017786070
22 Utah Road72730711935401901703,37011219354019348060
23 Utah Road72731231255301254904011255301255300
24 Utah Road72730761324701251807,290243132470132350120
25 Utah Road72731181366401309005,740191136640136510130
26 Utah Road7273088595005885065022595005948020
27 Utah Road72730783371203338303,29011033712033708040
28 Utah Road727307396240949501,29043962409621030
29 Utah Road72730721571301552001,93064157130156970160
30 Utah Road72730771608001600507502516080016078020
31 Utah Road72730741813201783702,9509818132018125070
32 Utah Road72730751549301495605,370179154930154800130
33 Utah Road72730693878003834704,330144387800387620180
34 Utah Road72731351958501941501,7005719585019577080
35 Utah Road72731312062102042901,92064206210206100110
36 Utah Road72731167354007266508,750292735400735110290
37 Utah Road72731132220202184603,560119222020221900120
38 Utah Road7273112236530236080450 (18 days)2523653023652010 (last read 1 day ago)
39 Utah Road72731153737903699303,860129373790373670120 (last read 3 days ago)
40 Utah Road72731141495201488406802314952014946060
42 Utah Road72731332948202926102,2107429482029480020
43 Utah Road72731345406405314009,240308540640540380260
44 Utah Road72730872820802758506,23020828208028203050
45 Utah Road72731192391902356503,540118239190239050140
46 Utah Road72731172657302630902,640 (32 days)8226573026570030 (last read 1 day ago)

NOTE: The tooltip rendering is done using the truly amazing BoxOver, which can be found at http://boxover.swazz.org/