Daily Usage Report for RHP Meadowbrook MHC for 10/11/2026

Current Summary Info:31-day Summary Info:
Total number of residents: 168Total number of residents: 168
Total Usage: 14,180Total Usage: 391,160
Average Usage per Resident: 84Average Usage per Resident per Day: 75
  
Last read date as of this report: 10/11/2026Last read date as of this summary: 09/12/2026
Current read date as of this report: 10/12/2026Current read date as of this summary: 10/12/2026
Average number of days this report covers: 1.804 (Min: 0.685, Max: 136.335)Average number of days this summary covers: 31 (Min: 30, Max: 136)

Average Signal Strength: 1,047

Meter Not Advancing

These meters haven't registered any usage in a while, which may mean that either the lot is unoccupied, the residents have moved out temporarily, or the meter chamber is stuck with sand or rust. For Cereniti equipped systems, this could also mean the radio is disconnected from the meter.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
Usage
4 Legacy Dr726214762750627500062750627500
29 Redman Ln7292716144200144200001442001442000
53 Redman Ln726261525600256000025600256000 (last read 1575 days ago)
58 Riviera Dr733620720200020200
51 Worthington Dr7262182232120232120002321202321200

Total: 5 out of 168 (2.98%)

High Users of Water

A resident is considered a high user if their 1-day usage is 250% higher than their per-day 30-day average and their 1-day usage is more than 100 gallons, or their 1-day usage is 300 gallons or more.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
UsagePercent Of
Total Usage
48 Lake Ridge Dr73362061324401283304,1101371324401321103302.33%
60 Lake Ridge Dr72621691755301740201,510501755301753701601.13%
17 Redman Ln72626282027601960006,7602252027602024503102.19%
54 Riviera Dr72622131591001574501,650551591001588202801.97%
79 Riviera Dr739495855000492405,76019255000546803202.26%
59 Worthington Dr72625721204201193101,110371204201203001200.85%

Total: 6 out of 168 (3.57%)
Total usage: 1,520 out of 14,180 (10.72%)

Backward Running Meters

A meter is running backwards when the last read shows a higher reading than the current read.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
UsageMonth Old
Read
38 Worthington Dr7262185312510312550401312510312510031255

Total: 1 out of 168 (0.60%)

No Transmissions Received In A While

If a transponder has not transmitted a reading for more than 3 days, then the read shows up here. It is recommeded that you check the transmitter to make sure it is not lying on the ground, broken, missing, or water-logged.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
UsageDate Of
Last Read
57 Legacy Dr7262208101260912709,990 (136 days)73101260912709,990 (last read 5 days ago)10/07/2026
53 Redman Ln726261525600256000025600256000 (last read 1575 days ago)06/20/2022

Total: 2 out of 168 (1.19%)

Usage Report

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
Usage
3 Blue Jay Dr726261316769016679090030167690167590100
11 Blue Jay Dr72626121740401725701,470491740401740400
5 Crest Pointe Dr73949564923049000230849230492300
12 Crest Pointe Dr7262625965609582074025965609654020
13 Crest Pointe Dr733614662310602102,10070623106225060
16 Crest Pointe Dr726262298210971001,11037982109817040
17 Crest Pointe Dr72626211301701270203,150105130170129990180
2 High Crest Dr72927211923501897502,6008719235019227080
3 High Crest Dr726220670260677202,540857026070100160
7 High Crest Dr72626201498901491907002314989014988010
10 High Crest Dr7262598819108136055018819108189020
14 High Crest Dr730929492610908401,77059926109255060
22 High Crest Dr72626011554701547307402515547015543040
26 High Crest Dr72626001881501857202,4308118815018807080
34 High Crest Dr726259926060024333017,270576260600260440160
38 High Crest Dr72626231150601135101,5505211506011501050
4 Lake Ridge Dr72626101441601417002,4608214416014414020
12 Lake Ridge Dr72621569833098180150598330983300
16 Lake Ridge Dr729271591720897002,020679172091600120
20 Lake Ridge Dr72621571455501422003,350112145550145440110
28 Lake Ridge Dr72621791011001002708302810110010108020
36 Lake Ridge Dr7262158684206765077026684206841010
40 Lake Ridge Dr72621661657801601405,640188165780165530250
44 Lake Ridge Dr72621591875701848202,7509218757018749080
48 Lake Ridge Dr73362061324401283304,110137132440132110330
56 Lake Ridge Dr72622032184902164602,0306821849021845040
60 Lake Ridge Dr72621691755301740201,51050175530175370160
64 Lake Ridge Dr72621702787002736105,090170278700278580120
72 Lake Ridge Dr72621553011202976203,50011730112030105070
76 Lake Ridge Dr72621671470101453301,680561470101470100
80 Lake Ridge Dr739495130800287502,0506830800308000
84 Lake Ridge Dr72621921487101462402,4708214871014865060
88 Lake Ridge Dr72621781228701209801,8906312287012285020
8 Leagcy Dr72621461262401243601,8806312624012618060
4 Legacy Dr726214762750627500062750627500
5 Legacy Dr739494647510449002,61087475104749020
9 Legacy Dr72621351648301624002,43081164830164680150
16 Legacy Dr72626091445401419302,6108714454014446080
17 Legacy Dr7262134672506636089030672506723020
20 Legacy Dr7262133126260125310950321262601262600
21 Legacy Dr72622361138001113602,4408111380011374060
24 Legacy Dr739492070640667903,8501287064070480160
28 Legacy Dr739494555370520503,3201115537055260110
29 Legacy Dr726213688780864602,32077887808870080
32 Legacy Dr739494437440346702,77092374403739050
33 Legacy Dr739492122380198502,530842238022230150
36 Legacy Dr739491924960234901,47049249602491050
41 Legacy Dr72621442483102445603,75012524831024825060
44 Legacy Dr72621372886402865502,09070288640288470170
45 Legacy Dr72621451320901307601,3304413209013203060
48 Legacy Dr72622312884302867401,6905628843028839040
49 Legacy Dr726223599410977801,63054994109939020
53 Legacy Dr72621991924601908301,6305419246019240060
56 Legacy Dr726220999210968002,410809921099080130
57 Legacy Dr7262208101260912709,990 (136 days)73101260912709,990 (last read 5 days ago)
60 Legacy Dr739493261740576004,1401386174061640100
61 Legacy Dr72622203022402994902,7509230224030217070
64 Legacy Dr726221857700557601,94065577005765050
65 Legacy Dr7262187960009553047016960009599010
68 Legacy Dr739495034560319602,60087345603452040
69 Legacy Dr72622192358502325603,290110235850235750100
72 Legacy Dr726217739270390002709392703926010
73 Legacy Dr72622342276902254202,2707622769022760090
76 Legacy Dr72621982623102622605022623102623100
77 Legacy Dr72542441690901678601,2304116909016900090
80 Legacy Dr739493526620227403,8801292662026490130
81 Legacy Dr739493638950353003,6501223895038750200
85 Legacy Dr739494769830649504,8801636983069650180
88 Legacy Dr73092851646401634801,1603916464016460040
89 Legacy Dr72927171774401749202,52084177440177280160
4 Redman Ln73092981209601188302,1307112096012094020
5 Redman Ln72626263694203654403,980133369420369290130
8 Redman Ln7309281101090977503,340111101090100860230
9 Redman Ln72626291147701128501,9206411477011472050
12 Redman Ln72626272164302110105,420181216430216220210
17 Redman Ln72626282027601960006,760225202760202450310
20 Redman Ln730929241310393102,00067413104128030
21 Redman Ln7262606869108602089030869108688030
24 Redman Ln7262618706007005055018706007059010
29 Redman Ln7292716144200144200001442001442000
32 Redman Ln7262617514405080064021514405141030
33 Redman Ln7262605740107302099033740107394070
36 Redman Ln7262616507505042033011507505074010
41 Redman Ln733622152740507102,03068527405268060
45 Redman Ln72626191430301413501,6805614303014299040
48 Redman Ln72626142995802949504,630154299580299430150
52 Redman Ln72626041561401540002,1407115614015605090
53 Redman Ln726261525600256000025600256000 (last read 1575 days ago)
57 Redman Ln72626031857001830702,63088185700185550150
2 Riviera Dr7262180619106140051017619106187040
3 Riviera Dr726219062600593503,2501086260062450150
6 Riviera Dr72621482884502858802,5708628845028836090
7 Riviera Dr72622141907701883902,3807919077019068090
10 Riviera Dr733621673540716701,870627354073400140
11 Riviera Dr739493935510330702,440813551035340170
14 Riviera Dr739494829180262902,89096291802909090
15 Riviera Dr72622003915003899701,5305139150039147030
18 Riviera Dr739495453460481805,2801765346053300160
19 Riviera Dr73092891072201046102,6108710722010715070
22 Riviera Dr739493443200398803,3201114320043100100
23 Riviera Dr72622011961901916704,520151196190196020170
26 Riviera Dr739494932530288003,7301243253032410120
27 Riviera Dr73093001358901319403,950132135890135750140
30 Riviera Dr72621891552101530502,1607215521015516050
31 Riviera Dr73362131368401368103011368401368400
34 Riviera Dr739493333410300503,360112334103332090
35 Riviera Dr73362051103601072303,130104110360110190170
38 Riviera Dr72621811246701229501,7205712467012459080
39 Riviera Dr733621955830531002,730915583055640190
42 Riviera Dr730928465060628202,24075650606500060
43 Riviera Dr72622111358301341301,7005713583013577060
46 Riviera Dr739496020780195101,27042207802076020
47 Riviera Dr7262212658006544036012658006578020
50 Riviera Dr739496136910321204,7901603691036640270
51 Riviera Dr739495922610209501,66055226102255060
54 Riviera Dr72622131591001574501,65055159100158820280
55 Riviera Dr7336208100630956504,980166100630100500130
58 Riviera Dr733620720200020200
59 Riviera Dr72622334101004055204,580153410100409970130
62 Riviera Dr739495343810413402,47082438104372090
63 Riviera Dr7336217202901938091030202902028010
66 Riviera Dr72622231856101836501,9606518561018552090
67 Riviera Dr72622321166701144702,20073116670116550120
70 Riviera Dr739495260000586301,37046600005991090
71 Riviera Dr72622261038101011302,68089103810103600210
74 Riviera Dr739495742120389103,210107421204205070
75 Riviera Dr72622251976401942303,410114197640197480160
79 Riviera Dr739495855000492405,7601925500054680320
82 Riviera Dr726218894780911403,640121947809476020
83 Riviera Dr72622301046401032201,4204710464010463010
86 Riviera Dr72622292572402535703,670122257240257090150
87 Riviera Dr726222786280847101,57052862808624040
3 Worthington Dr739494025290231202,170722529025140150
6 Worthington Dr72622221988701942304,640155198870198700170
7 Worthington Dr726220480070789801,09036800708005020
10 Worthington Dr739493820700192701,43048207002067030
11 Worthington Dr739496327202000720242720265070
15 Worthington Dr72622071866501847501,9006318665018663020
18 Worthington Dr72622175220605178404,220141522060521910150
19 Worthington Dr730928675270733601,910647527075120150
23 Worthington Dr739493730780277103,0701023078030590190
26 Worthington Dr72621841415201395601,9606514152014146060
27 Worthington Dr739494127850261401,710572785027710140
30 Worthington Dr72621862604602573603,100103260460260260200
31 Worthington Dr726219493920927601,16039939209391010
35 Worthington Dr726219377220760501,17039772207719030
38 Worthington Dr72621853125103125504013125103125100
39 Worthington Dr739491744910423102,60087449104488030
42 Worthington Dr726219593470920501,42047934709342050
43 Worthington Dr72622161751801735401,6405517518017514040
46 Worthington Dr72625842979702937004,270142297970297810160
47 Worthington Dr72613251906101853505,260175190610190500110
50 Worthington Dr72621831815001784303,070102181500181400100
51 Worthington Dr7262182232120232120002321202321200
58 Worthington Dr7261335662406540084028662406619050
59 Worthington Dr72625721204201193101,11037120420120300120
62 Worthington Dr72613261315401286902,8509513154013147070
63 Worthington Dr72613241129901122907002311299011297020
70 Worthington Dr7262196660506509096032660506599060
71 Worthington Dr7262571100140966903,45011510014010005090
74 Worthington Dr739494334500332401,26042345003445050
75 Worthington Dr72613151582201568501,3704615822015816060
78 Worthington Dr739494221290200401,25042212902126030
79 Worthington Dr72613131726901698902,8009317269017260090
83 Worthington Dr73092871141901081806,010200114190114070120
86 Worthington Dr72613231158801153305501811588011586020
87 Worthington Dr739496232740288503,890130327403266080
8 lake Ridge Dr726261115330015312018061533001533000

NOTE: The tooltip rendering is done using the truly amazing BoxOver, which can be found at http://boxover.swazz.org/