Daily Usage Report for Ryan Manor for 10/11/2026

Current Summary Info:42-day Summary Info:
Total number of residents: 48Total number of residents: 48
Total Usage: 3,570Total Usage: 84,340
Average Usage per Resident: 74Average Usage per Resident per Day: 42
  
Last read date as of this report: 10/11/2026Last read date as of this summary: 09/24/2026
Current read date as of this report: 10/12/2026Current read date as of this summary: 10/12/2026
Average number of days this report covers: 18.755 (Min: 0.528, Max: 582.996)Average number of days this summary covers: 42 (Min: 2, Max: 583)

Average Signal Strength: 227

No Reads Data

Sometimes transponders will send out data without reading information. This sometimes happens for a few days with newly configured Hexagram transponders. If this condition persists for more than a few days, then they should be rewired or reconfigured.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
Usage
28 Campbell StNo Meter       
19 Casey StNo Meter       

Total: 2 out of 50 (4.00%)

Meter Not Advancing

These meters haven't registered any usage in a while, which may mean that either the lot is unoccupied, the residents have moved out temporarily, or the meter chamber is stuck with sand or rust. For Cereniti equipped systems, this could also mean the radio is disconnected from the meter.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
Usage
7 Campbell St70254832412002412000 (34 days)02412002412000 (last read 153 days ago)
9 Campbell St70254605141105141100 (26 days)05141105141100 (last read 152 days ago)
15 Campbell St7025492231520231520002315202315200
11 Casey St7025448348520348520003485203485200
17 Casey St7025494287370287370002873702873700
Test 17025466462770462770004627704627700

Total: 6 out of 50 (12.00%)

Reads Not Marked as OK

The status on the read is marked as not being "OK"; a status is returned for the Master Meter-brand and Metron brand systems only. If a meter is marked as "Leak", it means that water has been running through the meter continuously for at least 24 hours. The "Leak" status is reset 3 hours after a leak is fixed.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
UsageRead StatusDays Since Last
OK Status
Last Status
OK Date
7 Campbell St70254832412002412000 (34 days)02412002412000 (last read 153 days ago)Zero Usage65412/27/2024
12 Campbell St7025453157431840466890156,964,950 (583 days)269,237157431840466890156,964,950 (last read 177 days ago)Zero Usage88105/14/2024
30 Campbell St702548158486057247012,390413584860584320540, Leak8707/17/2026
11 Casey St7025448348520348520003485203485200Zero Usage167003/17/2022
17 Casey St7025494287370287370002873702873700Zero Usage77308/30/2024
Test 17025466462770462770004627704627700Zero Usage22103/05/2026

Total: 6 out of 50 (12.00%)

High Users of Water

A resident is considered a high user if their 1-day usage is 250% higher than their per-day 30-day average and their 1-day usage is more than 100 gallons, or their 1-day usage is 300 gallons or more.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
UsagePercent Of
Total Usage
23 Campbell St702544910015099910240 (16 days)15100150100020130 (last read 3 days ago)3.64%
30 Campbell St702548158486057247012,39041358486058432054015.13%
1 Casey St70254502368202348501,970662368202366102105.88%
23 Casey St70254467555107483507,16023975551075506045012.61%
25 Casey St739170163340615301,810 (19 days)9563340630403008.40%

Total: 5 out of 50 (10.00%)
Total usage: 1,630 out of 3,570 (45.66%)

No Transmissions Received In A While

If a transponder has not transmitted a reading for more than 3 days, then the read shows up here. It is recommeded that you check the transmitter to make sure it is not lying on the ground, broken, missing, or water-logged.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
UsageDate Of
Last Read
1 Campbell St70254412824102795302,8809628241028235060 (last read 1340 days ago)02/10/2023
3 Campbell St73921275935058930420 (2 days)2105935058930420 (last read 17 days ago)09/25/2026
5 Campbell St7025468383380382980400 (2 days)200383380383040340 (last read 17 days ago)09/25/2026
6 Campbell St70254653336203317101,910 (49 days)393336203317101,910 (last read 104 days ago)06/30/2026
7 Campbell St70254832412002412000 (34 days)02412002412000 (last read 153 days ago)05/12/2026
9 Campbell St70254605141105141100 (26 days)05141105141100 (last read 152 days ago)05/13/2026
11 Campbell St702546313838013829090 (11 days)81383801383800 (last read 8 days ago)10/04/2026
12 Campbell St7025453157431840466890156,964,950 (583 days)269,237157431840466890156,964,950 (last read 177 days ago)04/18/2026
14 Campbell St73916981344601332701,190 (120 days)101344601332701,190 (last read 32 days ago)09/10/2026
17 Campbell St70254763780403759602,080 (34 days)61378040377930110 (last read 153 days ago)05/12/2026
20 Campbell St70254644450204427202,300 (93 days)254450204427202,300 (last read 11 days ago)10/01/2026
24 Casey St739169421730196902,040 (34 days)60217302170030 (last read 153 days ago)05/12/2026
26 Casey St73916927913078780350 (7 days)507913078900230 (last read 12 days ago)09/30/2026
28 Casey St739169372490655606,930 (34 days)2047249072350140 (last read 153 days ago)05/12/2026
29 Casey St73916953209303188902,040 (34 days)6032093032089040 (last read 153 days ago)05/12/2026
30 Casey St70254874061004043901,710 (26 days)6640610040603070 (last read 152 days ago)05/13/2026

Total: 16 out of 50 (32.00%)

Usage Report

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
Usage
1 Campbell St70254412824102795302,8809628241028235060 (last read 1340 days ago)
3 Campbell St73921275935058930420 (2 days)2105935058930420 (last read 17 days ago)
4 Campbell St70254672454502440601,3904624545024544010
5 Campbell St7025468383380382980400 (2 days)200383380383040340 (last read 17 days ago)
6 Campbell St70254653336203317101,910 (49 days)393336203317101,910 (last read 104 days ago)
7 Campbell St70254832412002412000 (34 days)02412002412000 (last read 153 days ago)
9 Campbell St70254605141105141100 (26 days)05141105141100 (last read 152 days ago)
11 Campbell St702546313838013829090 (11 days)81383801383800 (last read 8 days ago)
12 Campbell St7025453157431840466890156,964,950 (583 days)269,237157431840466890156,964,950 (last read 177 days ago)
14 Campbell St73916981344601332701,190 (120 days)101344601332701,190 (last read 32 days ago)
15 Campbell St7025492231520231520002315202315200
16 Campbell St70254774016603993802,280 (22 days)104401660401520140
17 Campbell St70254763780403759602,080 (34 days)61378040377930110 (last read 153 days ago)
18 Campbell St7025459136420135710710 (19 days)371364201364200
19 Campbell St70254933448903433301,5605234489034484050
20 Campbell St70254644450204427202,300 (93 days)254450204427202,300 (last read 11 days ago)
23 Campbell St702544910015099910240 (16 days)15100150100020130 (last read 3 days ago)
25 Campbell St70254546943806906003,780 (19 days)199694380694240140
26 Campbell St72425412821402783403,800127282140282030110
28 Campbell StNo Meter       
29 Campbell St70254792938302888704,960165293830293560270
30 Campbell St702548158486057247012,390413584860584320540
31 Campbell St70254901760601746601,4004717606017605010
32 Campbell St70254846477206433904,330144647720647620100
1 Casey St70254502368202348501,97066236820236610210
3 Casey St70254583079303053802,55085307930307800130
4 Casey St70254552374102361001,3104423741023739020
5 Casey St70254385342805282106,0702025342805342800
6 Casey St70254823457103440801,6305434571034565060
7 Casey St70254572427202403502,37079242720242580140
8 Casey St70254431627001613001,4004716270016268020
9 Casey St70254474228304154407,390246422830422730100
11 Casey St7025448348520348520003485203485200
12 Casey St70254422518502508401,010 (32 days)3225185025182030
14 Casey St72425521083101071501,160 (14 days)8310831010826050 (last read 2 days ago)
16 Casey St70254445377005344003,300110537700537450250
17 Casey St7025494287370287370002873702873700
18 Casey St70254854974804947102,77092497480497380100
19 Casey StNo Meter       
20 Casey St70254911512701498201,4504815127015120070
21 Casey St70254561991801974401,7405819918019914040
23 Casey St70254467555107483507,160239755510755060450
24 Casey St739169421730196902,040 (34 days)60217302170030 (last read 153 days ago)
25 Casey St739170163340615301,810 (19 days)956334063040300
26 Casey St73916927913078780350 (7 days)507913078900230 (last read 12 days ago)
27 Casey St70254864471504447402,410 (19 days)127447150447050100
28 Casey St739169372490655606,930 (34 days)2047249072350140 (last read 153 days ago)
29 Casey St73916953209303188902,040 (34 days)6032093032089040 (last read 153 days ago)
30 Casey St70254874061004043901,710 (26 days)6640610040603070 (last read 152 days ago)
Test 17025466462770462770004627704627700

NOTE: The tooltip rendering is done using the truly amazing BoxOver, which can be found at http://boxover.swazz.org/