Daily Usage Report for ST Ashwood Village for 10/11/2026

Current Summary Info:30-day Summary Info:
Total number of residents: 144Total number of residents: 144
Total Usage: 15,420Total Usage: 432,610
Average Usage per Resident: 107Average Usage per Resident per Day: 100
  
Last read date as of this report: 10/11/2026Last read date as of this summary: 09/12/2026
Current read date as of this report: 10/12/2026Current read date as of this summary: 10/12/2026
Average number of days this report covers: 1.031 (Min: 0.365, Max: 2.963)Average number of days this summary covers: 30 (Min: 30, Max: 30)

No Reads Data

Sometimes transponders will send out data without reading information. This sometimes happens for a few days with newly configured Hexagram transponders. If this condition persists for more than a few days, then they should be rewired or reconfigured.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
Usage
90 Peach Street38899       

Total: 1 out of 145 (0.69%)

Meter Not Advancing

These meters haven't registered any usage in a while, which may mean that either the lot is unoccupied, the residents have moved out temporarily, or the meter chamber is stuck with sand or rust. For Cereniti equipped systems, this could also mean the radio is disconnected from the meter.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
Usage
14 Locust Street30039105070105070001050701050700
31 Locust Street30098210490210490002104902104900
34 Locust Street3011559970599700059970599700
35 Locust Street30876276660276660002766602766600
38 Locust Street30884180950180950001809501809500
39 Locust Street577099080908000908090800
67 Peach Street30647181190181190001811901811900
69 Peach Street3103473100731000073100731000
82 Peach Street1333456400564000056400564000
83 Peach Street3000783260832600083260832600
86 Peach Street31007235380235380002353802353800
88 Peach Street3088520200020200 (last read 2 days ago)
173 Peach Street30361106940106940001069401069400 (last read 1 day ago)
188 Peach Street5767144130441300044130441300
190 Peach Street5770149550495500049550495500
198 Peach Street57644133080133080001330801330800
213 Peach Street57700538680538680005386805386800
115 Plum Street30302192800192800001928001928000 (last read 1 day ago)

Total: 18 out of 145 (12.41%)

High Users of Water

A resident is considered a high user if their 1-day usage is 250% higher than their per-day 30-day average and their 1-day usage is more than 100 gallons, or their 1-day usage is 300 gallons or more.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
UsagePercent Of
Total Usage
141 Burch Street3104660811059693011,1803736081106077104002.59%
16 Locust Street302351977501926905,0601691977501974503001.95%
49 Locust Street304512373002310306,2702092373002369603402.20%
55 Locust Street284162801002728307,2702422801002794206804.41%
66 Peach Street308862318502272404,6101542318502315503001.95%
183 Peach Street206051583601522306,1302041583601578405203.37%
191 Peach Street577471245001232001,300431245001243201801.17%
201 Peach Street577222848202786106,2102072848202844903302.14%
207 Peach Street576801337101301503,5601191337101333203902.53%
159 Pine Street134472265602169509,6103202265602261104502.92%
169 Pine Street275782491902427706,4202142491902488003902.53%

Total: 11 out of 145 (7.59%)
Total usage: 4,280 out of 15,420 (27.76%)

No Transmissions Received In A While

If a transponder has not transmitted a reading for more than 3 days, then the read shows up here. It is recommeded that you check the transmitter to make sure it is not lying on the ground, broken, missing, or water-logged.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
UsageDate Of
Last Read
80 Peach Street308521619101596602,250751619101619100 (last read 34 days ago)09/08/2026

Total: 1 out of 145 (0.69%)

Usage Report

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
Usage
131 Burch Street306682050401960209,02030120504020503010
133 Burch Street3025938880343204,5601523888038650230
135 Burch Street2833674640721902,45082746407459050
137 Burch Street310591413101351006,210207141310141100210
139 Burch Street134351388001369001,90063138800138680120
141 Burch Street3104660811059693011,180373608110607710400
4 Locust Street3003741640413502901041640416400
6 Locust Street 300462588502565702,28076258850258690160
8 Locust Street 300812609302577703,16010526093026089040
10 Locust Street300572496002469402,66089249600249480120
12 Locust Street30941493404884050017493404933010
14 Locust Street30039105070105070001050701050700
16 Locust Street302351977501926905,060169197750197450300
18 Locust Street3101698250960802,17072982509817080
20 Locust Street306112064002003306,070202206400206180220
22 Locust Street305502307402259604,780159230740230620120
24 Locust Street300082560702560601002560702560700
26 Locust Street3086890470888201,650559047090360110
28 Locust Street307242594602568602,6008725946025939070
30 Locust Street300601999101998209031999101999100
31 Locust Street30098210490210490002104902104900
32 Locust Street308821480801452902,79093148080147970110
33 Locust Street307002114702070704,400147211470211330140
34 Locust Street3011559970599700059970599700
35 Locust Street30876276660276660002766602766600
36 Locust Street309192437702347009,070302243770243660110
37 Locust Street310373852603817303,530118385260385120140
38 Locust Street30884180950180950001809501809500
39 Locust Street577099080908000908090800
40 Locust Street300111339101310502,860951339101339100
41 Locust Street309101143101127301,5805311431011426050
42 Locust Street302781198601168802,9809911986011977090
43 Locust Street30833129960129770190612996012992040
44 Locust Street302371952501897005,550185195250195120130
45 Locust Street305752205702166903,880129220570220430140
46 Locust Street283402320602248507,210240232060231880180
47 Locust Street309111085101064902,02067108510108400110
48 Locust Street308831138601138105021138601138600
49 Locust Street304512373002310306,270209237300236960340
50 Locust Street133601769001733903,510117176900176770130
51 Locust Street12496503305028050250330503300
52 Locust Street308791508201480602,76092150820150700120
53 Locust Street302552648302598904,940165264830264630200
54 Locust Street307102754302704105,020167275430275250180
55 Locust Street284162801002728307,270242280100279420680
56 Locust Street308411958301926003,23010819583019582010
58 Locust Street3074151030482902,740915103050910120 (last read 1 day ago)
60 Locust Street5770770030652304,8001607003069770260
62 Locust Street302011978301945303,30011019783019778050
64 Locust Street308941692601635205,740191169260169050210
65 Peach Street305641704801642406,240208170480170270210
66 Peach Street308862318502272404,610154231850231550300
67 Peach Street30647181190181190001811901811900
68 Peach Street310251230501192503,80012712305012296090
69 Peach Street3103473100731000073100731000
70 Peach Street300221155401122303,310110115540115340200
71 Peach Street3084379010770801,93064790107897040
72 Peach Street133122295202245604,960165229520229260260
73 Peach Street275922940702893604,710157294070293920150
74 Peach Street303712134502083005,150172213450213260190
75 Peach Street275913495503461203,430114349550349450100
76 Peach Street276112078202043603,460115207820207720100
77 Peach Street307301709001672703,63012117090017083070
78 Peach Street308471331201315301,5905313312013309030
79 Peach Street275831204501179702,4808312045012042030
80 Peach Street308521619101596602,250751619101619100 (last read 34 days ago)
81 Peach Street293681575501551102,4408115755015746090
82 Peach Street1333456400564000056400564000
83 Peach Street3000783260832600083260832600
84 Peach Street310241286401210207,62025412864012862020
85 Peach Street309121547601517003,060102154760154570190
86 Peach Street31007235380235380002353802353800
87 Peach Street309091406101367103,900130140610140500110
88 Peach Street3088520200020200 (last read 2 days ago)
89 Peach Street301301087801042104,570152108780108680100
90 Peach Street38899       
91 Peach Street3103292330904101,920649233092220110
92 Peach Street308341498401460003,840128149840149710130
93 Peach Street300902171702126304,540151217170217060110
95 Peach Street2831951430479203,510117514305134090
171 Peach Street305251155501108904,660155115550115350200
173 Peach Street30361106940106940001069401069400 (last read 1 day ago)
175 Peach Street3065451620505701,05035516205160020
177 Peach Street305121398101398001001398101398100
179 Peach Street303904980404962101,8306149804049795090
181 Peach Street3050975500740901,41047755007543070
183 Peach Street206051583601522306,130204158360157840520
185 Peach Street306652280602251602,90097228060227900160
186 Peach Street306553035003006102,8909630350030346040
187 Peach Street576661534001515801,8206115340015337030
188 Peach Street5767144130441300044130441300
189 Peach Street577361844701821502,3207718447018444030
190 Peach Street5770149550495500049550495500
191 Peach Street577471245001232001,30043124500124320180
192 Peach Street5766376090745901,50050760907604050
193 Peach Street576471057101044501,2604210571010568030
194 Peach Street576291138801070106,870229113880113650230
195 Peach Street576922496302465003,130104249630249490140
196 Peach Street5765799280958703,4101149928099120160
197 Peach Street576401214001193302,0706912140012134060
198 Peach Street57644133080133080001330801330800
199 Peach Street576361272701228904,380146127270127100170
200 Peach Street57661108640108470170610864010856080
201 Peach Street577222848202786106,210207284820284490330
202 Peach Street576261486901462902,40080148690148580110
203 Peach Street577111596901559603,7301241596901596900
204 Peach Street576911258301205905,240175125830125690140
205 Peach Street576882043701954908,880296204370204080290
206 Peach Street576232986902952003,490116298690298580110
207 Peach Street576801337101301503,560119133710133320390
209 Peach Street576201389101357003,21010713891013890010
211 Peach Street576861229701203802,5908612297012293040
213 Peach Street57700538680538680005386805386800
215 Peach Street577063607803574903,29011036078036069090
217 Peach Street576832111802085902,5908621118021109090
151 Pine Street294241574101560401,3704615741015734070
153 Pine Street293351817201761405,580186181720181490230
155 Pine Street2761664030635804501564030640300
157 Pine Street293692281302224005,730191228130228020110
159 Pine Street134472265602169509,610320226560226110450
161 Pine Street293751827601775605,200173182760182570190
163 Pine Street275892624002587703,63012126240026231090
165 Pine Street2758686570847401,83061865708653040
167 Pine Street306342612602579603,300110261260261150110
169 Pine Street275782491902427706,420214249190248800390
100 Plum Street275842481602469501,2104024816024814020
101 Plum Street3020343750425001,25042437504366090
102 Plum Street300182232502178205,4301812232502232500
103 Plum Street3100868420660302,39080684206837050
104 Plum Street175021765901721004,490150176590176420170
105 Plum Street28370723307232010072330723300
106 Plum Street124931944501906303,82012719445019439060
107 Plum Street302342032101981205,090170203210203030180
108 Plum Street310042703302675102,8209427033027025080
109 Plum Street308964060604034902,5708640606040603030
110 Plum Street284141245301215702,96099124530124410120
111 Plum Street306091040601029601,1003710406010402040
112 Plum Street31028172930172720210717293017292010
113 Plum Street304672557402517903,950132255740255600140
114 Plum Street308922375702344103,160105237570237420150
115 Plum Street30302192800192800001928001928000 (last read 1 day ago)
117 Plum Street5770433450316201,83061334503343020
119 Plum Street310003411003385702,5308434110034104060
121 Plum Street175921947601934501,3104419476019471050
123 Plum Street308361775801756001,98066177580177480100

NOTE: The tooltip rendering is done using the truly amazing BoxOver, which can be found at http://boxover.swazz.org/