Daily Usage Report for ST Corsicana for 10/11/2026

Current Summary Info:36-day Summary Info:
Total number of residents: 85Total number of residents: 85
Total Usage: 29,705Total Usage: 986,147
Average Usage per Resident: 349Average Usage per Resident per Day: 322
  
Last read date as of this report: 10/11/2026Last read date as of this summary: 09/12/2026
Current read date as of this report: 10/12/2026Current read date as of this summary: 10/12/2026
Average number of days this report covers: 8.603 (Min: 0.931, Max: 250.868)Average number of days this summary covers: 36 (Min: 26, Max: 251)

Average Signal Strength: 1,541

Meter Not Advancing

These meters haven't registered any usage in a while, which may mean that either the lot is unoccupied, the residents have moved out temporarily, or the meter chamber is stuck with sand or rust. For Cereniti equipped systems, this could also mean the radio is disconnected from the meter.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
Usage
937B Cottonwood Circle7218772248510248510002485102485100
900 Cottonwood Circle7157840112780112780001127801127800
906 Cottonwood Circle7325380130130001301300
921 Cottonwood Circle7177380174451174451001744511744510
925 Cottonwood Circle7157815138687138687001386871386870
926 Cottonwood Circle7157844117307117307001173071173070
932 Cottonwood Circle71773951709970170997000170997017099700
937 Cottonwood Circle7177403270441270441002704412704410
944 Cottonwood Circle7157819478035478035004780354780350 (last read 467 days ago)
949 Cottonwood Circle7177406430553430553004305534305530
961 Cottonwood Circle7177386168177168177001681771681770
977 Cottonwood Circle7177411153585153585001535851535850
980 Cottonwood Circle7177409113778113778001137781137780

Total: 13 out of 85 (15.29%)

Reads Not Marked as OK

The status on the read is marked as not being "OK"; a status is returned for the Master Meter-brand and Metron brand systems only. If a meter is marked as "Leak", it means that water has been running through the meter continuously for at least 24 hours. The "Leak" status is reset 3 hours after a leak is fixed.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
UsageRead StatusDays Since Last
OK Status
Last Status
OK Date
900 Cottonwood Circle7157840112780112780001127801127800Zero UsageN/AN/A
901 Cottonwood Circle717738158041656860811,808394580416580051365Leak910/03/2026
906 Cottonwood Circle7325380130130001301300Zero Usage19703/29/2026
921 Cottonwood Circle7177380174451174451001744511744510Zero Usage66812/13/2024
925 Cottonwood Circle7157815138687138687001386871386870Zero Usage36710/10/2025
926 Cottonwood Circle7157844117307117307001173071173070Zero Usage82207/12/2024
931 Cottonwood Circle715782231750430678110,723 (26 days)41231750444994272,510 (last read 1150 days ago)Leak116408/05/2023
932 Cottonwood Circle71773951709970170997000170997017099700Zero Usage96802/17/2024
937 Cottonwood Circle7177403270441270441002704412704410Zero Usage26001/25/2026
944 Cottonwood Circle7157819478035478035004780354780350 (last read 467 days ago)Zero Usage50705/23/2025
949 Cottonwood Circle7177406430553430553004305534305530Zero Usage95802/27/2024
956 Cottonwood Circle72187822096202078001,82061209620209500120Leak310/09/2026
961 Cottonwood Circle7177386168177168177001681771681770Zero UsageN/AN/A
965 Cottonwood Circle7157810135700263056127,356 (219 days)582135700263056127,356 (last read 774 days ago)Zero Usage99301/23/2024
977 Cottonwood Circle7177411153585153585001535851535850Zero Usage4708/26/2026
980 Cottonwood Circle7177409113778113778001137781137780Zero UsageN/AN/A

Total: 16 out of 85 (18.82%)

Extreme Users of Water

A resident is considered an extreme user if their 1-day usage is 1,000 gallons or more. Depending on the circumstances, these residents should be notified immediately.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
UsagePercent Of
Total Usage
931B Cottonwood Circle71578451422490138006042,4301,414142249014212801,2104.07%
915 Cottonwood Circle71578373567210352877038,4401,281356721035652501,9606.60%
930 Cottonwood Circle717738899092095777933,1411,1059909209885412,3798.01%
948 Cottonwood Circle73253781207340118635020,990700120734012062201,1203.77%
951 Cottonwood Circle73253701641980161036031,6201,054164198016405301,4504.88%
958 Cottonwood Circle71578341052580103656016,020534105258010509901,5905.35%
959 Cottonwood Circle715784188583508678210180,1406,005885835088552903,06010.30%
962 Cottonwood Circle717742563642306233240130,9904,366636423063587105,52018.58%
982 Cottonwood Circle73253712569060248343085,6302,854256906025671001,9606.60%

Total: 9 out of 85 (10.59%)
Total usage: 20,249 out of 29,705 (68.17%)

High Users of Water

A resident is considered a high user if their 1-day usage is 250% higher than their per-day 30-day average and their 1-day usage is more than 100 gallons, or their 1-day usage is 300 gallons or more.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
UsagePercent Of
Total Usage
918A Cottonwood Circle71774162821000279404026,960899282100028203206802.29%
901 Cottonwood Circle717738158041656860811,8083945804165800513651.23%
910 Cottonwood Circle715783091570089981015,8905309157009150906102.05%
916 Cottonwood Circle73253765550695483976,6722225550695547513181.07%
917 Cottonwood Circle71578433172340315374018,600620317234031717905501.85%
938 Cottonwood Circle71578354813724801411,231414813724812421300.44%
943 Cottonwood Circle7177402128075212711329,620321128075212804073451.16%
952 Cottonwood Circle7177432236592023587507,170239236592023655004201.41%
967 Cottonwood Circle71578472765682709225,6461882765682761584101.38%
970 Cottonwood Circle73253742042420201960022,820761204242020421103101.04%

Total: 10 out of 85 (11.76%)
Total usage: 4,138 out of 29,705 (13.93%)

Backward Running Meters

A meter is running backwards when the last read shows a higher reading than the current read.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
UsageMonth Old
Read
965 Cottonwood Circle7157810135700263056127,356 (219 days)582135700263056127,356 (last read 774 days ago)263056

Total: 1 out of 85 (1.18%)

No Transmissions Received In A While

If a transponder has not transmitted a reading for more than 3 days, then the read shows up here. It is recommeded that you check the transmitter to make sure it is not lying on the ground, broken, missing, or water-logged.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
UsageDate Of
Last Read
908 Cottonwood Circle717738528518724777537,412 (251 days)14928518724777537,412 (last read 41 days ago)09/01/2026
927 Cottonwood Circle7157827589033277140311,893 (102 days)3,058589033277140311,893 (last read 30 days ago)09/12/2026
931 Cottonwood Circle715782231750430678110,723 (26 days)41231750444994272,510 (last read 1150 days ago)08/19/2023
944 Cottonwood Circle7157819478035478035004780354780350 (last read 467 days ago)07/02/2025
965 Cottonwood Circle7157810135700263056127,356 (219 days)582135700263056127,356 (last read 774 days ago)08/29/2024
972 Cottonwood Circle71774101192941137495,545 (76 days)731192941137495,545 (last read 21 days ago)09/21/2026

Total: 6 out of 85 (7.06%)

Usage Report

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
Usage
905A Cottonwood Circle715784832512529425430,8711,02932512532508540
918A Cottonwood Circle71774162821000279404026,96089928210002820320680
917B Cottonwood Circle71578388425188408611,657558425188425180
931B Cottonwood Circle71578451422490138006042,4301,414142249014212801,210
937B Cottonwood Circle7218772248510248510002485102485100
937C Cottonwood Circle71774055032005012711,9296450320050314753
900 Cottonwood Circle7157840112780112780001127801127800
901 Cottonwood Circle717738158041656860811,808394580416580051365
902 Cottonwood Circle715785220218518963712,548418202185202076109
903 Cottonwood Circle72187762401102372002,91097240110239980130
904 Cottonwood Circle73253824634604593704,090136463460463350110
905 Cottonwood Circle715783937416734257331,5941,053374167373934233
906 Cottonwood Circle7325380130130001301300
907 Cottonwood Circle71578492839672812722,69590283967283751216
908 Cottonwood Circle717738528518724777537,412 (251 days)14928518724777537,412 (last read 41 days ago)
909 Cottonwood Circle7157828902838952575825902839026716
910 Cottonwood Circle715783091570089981015,890530915700915090610
911 Cottonwood Circle7177393108589410837232,1717210858941085720174
912 Cottonwood Circle72187742387902351303,66012223879023870090
914 Cottonwood Circle72187801874601854801,9806618746018741050
915 Cottonwood Circle71578373567210352877038,4401,281356721035652501,960
916 Cottonwood Circle73253765550695483976,672222555069554751318
917 Cottonwood Circle71578433172340315374018,60062031723403171790550
918 Cottonwood Circle71773911404704137189332,8111,09414047041404520184
919 Cottonwood Circle71773922482122468341,3784624821224816151
920 Cottonwood Circle72187694396904344805,210174439690439480210
921 Cottonwood Circle7177380174451174451001744511744510
922 Cottonwood Circle71578311356351342311,4044713563513559738
924 Cottonwood Circle71578542098502049554,895163209850209684166
925 Cottonwood Circle7157815138687138687001386871386870
926 Cottonwood Circle7157844117307117307001173071173070
927 Cottonwood Circle7157827589033277140311,893 (102 days)3,058589033277140311,893 (last read 30 days ago)
928 Cottonwood Circle71773783234413216301,81160323441323327114
929 Cottonwood Circle73253692917932870724,721157291793291666127
930 Cottonwood Circle717738899092095777933,1411,1059909209885412,379
931 Cottonwood Circle715782231750430678110,723 (26 days)41231750444994272,510 (last read 1150 days ago)
932 Cottonwood Circle71773951709970170997000170997017099700
933 Cottonwood Circle73253791939671880795,888196193967193677290
935 Cottonwood Circle71774072231162208132,30377223116223014102
936 Cottonwood Circle72187702124202105601,860622124202124200
937 Cottonwood Circle7177403270441270441002704412704410
938 Cottonwood Circle71578354813724801411,23141481372481242130
939 Cottonwood Circle71578466750176666098,408280675017674764253
941 Cottonwood Circle71578234035443966636,881229403544403415129
942 Cottonwood Circle71578163505663476322,9349835056635048383
943 Cottonwood Circle7177402128075212711329,62032112807521280407345
944 Cottonwood Circle7157819478035478035004780354780350 (last read 467 days ago)
946 Cottonwood Circle72187782864502833003,15010528645028638070
947 Cottonwood Circle71578362205192180722,44782220519220404115
948 Cottonwood Circle73253781207340118635020,990700120734012062201,120
949 Cottonwood Circle7177406430553430553004305534305530
950 Cottonwood Circle7325385101457410115513,0231011014574101449975
951 Cottonwood Circle73253701641980161036031,6201,054164198016405301,450
952 Cottonwood Circle7177432236592023587507,17023923659202365500420
953 Cottonwood Circle73253771856371844671,1703918563718559839
954 Cottonwood Circle71578426596106568502,76092659610659470140
955 Cottonwood Circle72187811943101925101,8006019431019423080
956 Cottonwood Circle72187822096202078001,82061209620209500120
957 Cottonwood Circle71774012795592744195,14017127955927946495
958 Cottonwood Circle71578341052580103656016,020534105258010509901,590
959 Cottonwood Circle715784188583508678210180,1406,005885835088552903,060
960 Cottonwood Circle73253671354850133052024,33081113548501354570280
961 Cottonwood Circle7177386168177168177001681771681770
962 Cottonwood Circle717742563642306233240130,9904,366636423063587105,520
963 Cottonwood Circle71578595929175890313,886130592917592803114
964 Cottonwood Circle7177433202463201764699232024632024630
965 Cottonwood Circle7157810135700263056127,356 (219 days)582135700263056127,356 (last read 774 days ago)
966 Cottonwood Circle71774143144473114353,012100314447314280167
967 Cottonwood Circle71578472765682709225,646188276568276158410
968 Cottonwood Circle71774155620885570185,070169562088561903185
969 Cottonwood Circle73253723048903005604,33014430489030480090
970 Cottonwood Circle73253742042420201960022,82076120424202042110310
972 Cottonwood Circle71774101192941137495,545 (76 days)731192941137495,545 (last read 21 days ago)
973 Cottonwood Circle71774124237814183825,39918042378142372457
974 Cottonwood Circle71578212246032210613,54211822460322457924
975 Cottonwood Circle72187486966606882708,3902806966606966600
977 Cottonwood Circle7177411153585153585001535851535850
978 Cottonwood Circle71774085638705569706,900230563870563620250
979 Cottonwood Circle71774131585821562842,2987715858215853250
980 Cottonwood Circle7177409113778113778001137781137780
982 Cottonwood Circle73253712569060248343085,6302,854256906025671001,960
984 Cottonwood Circle71578072857832835632,2207428578328569390
986 Cottonwood Circle73253842510562446666,390213251056250911145 (last read 1 day ago)
988 Cottonwood Circle73253832128842095483,336111212884212770114
990 Cottonwood Circle72187711737701719201,8506217377017372050

NOTE: The tooltip rendering is done using the truly amazing BoxOver, which can be found at http://boxover.swazz.org/