Daily Usage Report for Shadow Wood for 10/11/2026

Current Summary Info:30-day Summary Info:
Total number of residents: 257Total number of residents: 257
Total Usage: 30,560Total Usage: 845,980
Average Usage per Resident: 119Average Usage per Resident per Day: 110
  
Last read date as of this report: 10/11/2026Last read date as of this summary: 10/03/2026
Current read date as of this report: 10/12/2026Current read date as of this summary: 10/12/2026
Average number of days this report covers: 1.583 (Min: 0.165, Max: 142.429)Average number of days this summary covers: 30 (Min: 7, Max: 143)

Average Signal Strength: 1,224

No Reads Data

Sometimes transponders will send out data without reading information. This sometimes happens for a few days with newly configured Hexagram transponders. If this condition persists for more than a few days, then they should be rewired or reconfigured.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
Usage
41 Blue Spruce DrNo Meter       
21 Linden DrNo Meter       
18 Rain Tree Dr No Meter       
Town hallNo Meter       

Total: 4 out of 261 (1.53%)

Meter Not Advancing

These meters haven't registered any usage in a while, which may mean that either the lot is unoccupied, the residents have moved out temporarily, or the meter chamber is stuck with sand or rust. For Cereniti equipped systems, this could also mean the radio is disconnected from the meter.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
Usage
16 Apricot 73242264390004390000 (32 days)04390004390000 (last read 172 days ago)
18 Apricot 7132502489620489620004896204896200
3 Blue Spruce Dr713263631410314100031410314100 (last read 41 days ago)
5 Blue Spruce Dr713255418890188900018890188900
23 Blue Spruce Dr713258161320613200061320613200
29 Juniper Dr7132616166840166840001668401668400
5 Persimmon Dr712737610100010100
13 Rain Tree Dr 713255512600126000012600126000

Total: 8 out of 261 (3.07%)

Reads Not Marked as OK

The status on the read is marked as not being "OK"; a status is returned for the Master Meter-brand and Metron brand systems only. If a meter is marked as "Leak", it means that water has been running through the meter continuously for at least 24 hours. The "Leak" status is reset 3 hours after a leak is fixed.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
UsageRead StatusDays Since Last
OK Status
Last Status
OK Date
30 Juniper Dr712746256860553801,48049568605682040Leak910/03/2026
5 Persimmon Dr712737610100010100Zero Usage65112/30/2024
7 Persimmon Dr71273742234902170506,440215223490223000490Leak510/07/2026

Total: 3 out of 261 (1.15%)

Extreme Users of Water

A resident is considered an extreme user if their 1-day usage is 1,000 gallons or more. Depending on the circumstances, these residents should be notified immediately.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
UsagePercent Of
Total Usage
29 Blue Spruce Dr71274532227302168605,870 (27 days)2172227302203002,430 (last read 2 days ago)7.95%

Total: 1 out of 261 (0.38%)
Total usage: 2,430 out of 30,560 (7.95%)

High Users of Water

A resident is considered a high user if their 1-day usage is 250% higher than their per-day 30-day average and their 1-day usage is more than 100 gallons, or their 1-day usage is 300 gallons or more.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
UsagePercent Of
Total Usage
15 Apricot Dr71274887258807178408,0402687258807255803000.98%
22 Apricot 71274986769406706306,3102106769406765803601.18%
32 Apricot 71274962129902118801,110372129902128501400.46%
13 Blue Spruce Dr713262742763041311014,5204844276304271804501.47%
18 Blue Spruce Dr71326343227703188803,8901303227703223404301.41%
27 Blue Spruce Dr7127463305130304430700 (7 days)100305130304700430 (last read 1 day ago)1.41%
36 Blue Spruce Dr71325941827201811701,550521827201825501700.56%
28 Forsythia Dr71326093603903582602,130713603903601602300.75%
26 Juniper Dr71326184347204264008,3202774347204343703501.15%
7 Persimmon Dr71273742234902170506,4402152234902230004901.60%
23 Persimmon Dr71325257889107870401,870627889107887401700.56%
19 Sandlewood Dr71274382326002300602,540852326002323702300.75%
11 Tulip Tree Dr712745848411047341010,7003574841104838003101.01%

Total: 13 out of 261 (4.98%)
Total usage: 4,060 out of 30,560 (13.29%)

No Transmissions Received In A While

If a transponder has not transmitted a reading for more than 3 days, then the read shows up here. It is recommeded that you check the transmitter to make sure it is not lying on the ground, broken, missing, or water-logged.

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
UsageDate Of
Last Read
16 Apricot 73242264390004390000 (32 days)04390004390000 (last read 172 days ago)04/23/2026
3 Blue Spruce Dr713263631410314100031410314100 (last read 41 days ago)09/01/2026
19 Linden Dr71325672195102152304,280 (34 days)126219510219190320 (last read 142 days ago)05/23/2026
23 Sycamore Dr713259952042049754022,880 (143 days)16052042049754022,880 (last read 7 days ago)10/05/2026

Total: 4 out of 261 (1.53%)

Usage Report

Acct #Tx IDCurrent
Read
30-Day
Old Read
30-Day
Usage
30 Day
Average
Current
Read
Previous
Read
Usage
2A Juniper Dr71325095272405228304,410147527240527140100
3A Juniper Dr71325174355204314404,080136435520435400120
4A Juniper Dr71325044036904000903,600120403690403560130
37A Linden Dr71326214617004576804,020134461700461560140
1 Apricot Dr71325014381904340004,190140438190438080110
2 Apricot 71325224130404101202,9209741304041299050
3 Apricot Dr71325118141908081406,050202814190813940250
4 Apricot 71325196790906757903,300110679090678970120
6 Apricot 71325181228301212001,63054122830122720110
8 Apricot 71325274095104050904,42014740951040942090
12 Apricot 713255751570497301,84061515705151060
13 Apricot Dr71274923808503764704,380146380850380710140
14 Apricot 71325126215506160105,540185621550621410140
15 Apricot Dr71274887258807178408,040268725880725580300
16 Apricot 73242264390004390000 (32 days)04390004390000 (last read 172 days ago)
17 Apricot Dt713256569110679701,14038691106907040
18 Apricot 7132502489620489620004896204896200
19 Apricot Dr71274934706204639506,670222470620470360260
20 Apricot 71325082073802056101,7705920738020729090
21 Apricot Dr71274735156705117603,91013051567051562050
22 Apricot 71274986769406706306,310210676940676580360
23 Apricot Dr71274855038704994804,390146503870503750120
24 Apricot 71273923408803378203,060102340880340730150
25 Apricot Dr71274811760101727803,230108176010175890120
26 Apricot 71325215864405792907,150238586440586270170
28 Apricot 71274263850003816003,400113385000384870130
30 Apricot 71274972460502436302,4208124605024602030
32 Apricot 71274962129902118801,11037212990212850140
1 Bay Tree Dr71274204832004801203,080103483200483050150
2 Bay Tree Dr71326352342702316702,6008723427023421060
4 Bay Tree Dr71326375778105730304,780159577810577670140
5 Bay Tree Dr71274121867501850501,7005718675018670050
6 Bay Tree Dr71325632013202000801,2404120132020129030
7 Bay Tree Dr7127431425610424700910304256104256100
8 Bay Tree Dr71326387624907556606,830228762490762280210
10 Bay Tree Dr71274411352601333301,9306413526013518080
12 Bay Tree Dr71326326901106832906,820227690110689940170
14 Bay Tree Dr71326262614302586302,80093261430261270160
1 Blue Spruce Dr71326245561105506105,500183556110555910200
2 Blue Spruce Dr71274373152603122103,050102315260315160100
3 Blue Spruce Dr713263631410314100031410314100 (last read 41 days ago)
4 Blue Spruce Dr71274578199608112808,680289819960819750210
5 Blue Spruce Dr713255418890188900018890188900
6 Blue Spruce Dr71274351855901844601,1303818559018555040
7 Blue Spruce Dr71326333693003651104,19014036930036922080
8 Blue Spruce Dr71274521867501851101,6405518675018670050
9 Blue Spruce Dr71325611900501893606902319005019002030
10 Blue Spruce Dr71274612771402760101,1303827714027710040
11 Blue Spruce Dr71325642261402230203,12010422614022608060
12 Blue Spruce Dr71274493414303380503,380113341430341320110
13 Blue Spruce Dr713262742763041311014,520484427630427180450
14 Blue Spruce Dr71274602838202765407,280243283820283570250
15 Blue Spruce Dr71326251613101593401,97066161310161150160
16 Blue Spruce Dr71274335778005707807,020234577800577670130
17 Blue Spruce Dr71325624309604273203,64012143096043088080
18 Blue Spruce Dr71326343227703188803,890130322770322340430
19 Blue Spruce Dr71325704285404245304,010134428540428390150
20 Blue Spruce Dr71274142952902941401,1503829529029526030
21 Blue Spruce Dr71274441837501829508002718375018374010
22 Blue Spruce Dr71274063035602971106,450215303560303350210
23 Blue Spruce Dr713258161320613200061320613200
24 Blue Spruce Dr71274044466804418204,860162446680446510170
25 Blue Spruce Dr71274545199905143605,630 (31 days)182519990519820170
26 Blue Spruce Dr71274082068202044802,3407820682020673090
27 Blue Spruce Dr7127463305130304430700 (7 days)100305130304700430 (last read 1 day ago)
29 Blue Spruce Dr71274532227302168605,870 (27 days)2172227302203002,430 (last read 2 days ago)
30 Blue Spruce Dr71274226889906832105,780193688990688790200
31 Blue Spruce Dr71274513264403240602,380 (29 days)8232644032639050
32 Blue Spruce Dr71274053387203351203,60012033872033863090
33 Blue Spruce Dr71274804103004074002,90097410300410200100
34 Blue Spruce Dr713258232246032217029010322460322360100
36 Blue Spruce Dr71325941827201811701,55052182720182550170
37 Blue Spruce Dr71325454607004566804,020134460700460570130
39 Blue Spruce Dr71325498154908101305,360179815490815300190
41 Blue Spruce DrNo Meter       
28 Forsythia Dr71326093603903582602,13071360390360160230
29 Forsythia Dr71326104237004199903,710124423700423560140
30 Forsythia Dr71325762674802647202,7609226748026739090
31 Forsythia Dr71326071615401582103,33011116154016153010
32 Forsythia Dr71326204490604446104,450148449060448940120
33 Forsythia Dr7132613299702962035012299702996010
34 Forsythia Dr71326175606305538206,810227560630560420210
35 Forsythia Dr71326002840802815502,5308428408028401070
1 Holly Dr71274111319401281403,80012713194013189050
2 Holly Dr71274254145204132201,3004341452041448040
3 Holly Dr71274212336102322001,4104723361023354070
4 Holly Dr71274176326206286204,000133632620632340280
1 Juniper Dr71325243220603206901,3704632206032202040
4 Juniper Dr71325055339005298104,090136533900533790110
5 Juniper Dr71273715794905746604,830161579490579340150
8 Juniper Dr71325106199206170402,88096619920619790130
10 Juniper Dr71325031793601776701,6905617936017931050
12 Juniper Dr71325303190703165802,49083319070318930140
13 Juniper Dr7127379998209892090030998209981010
14 Juniper Dr71325315305705263804,190140530570530460110
15 Juniper Dr71326223273503222905,06016932735032727080
16 Juniper Dr71325265198605154704,390146519860519740120
18 Juniper Dr71325363493503457203,630121349350349250100
19 Juniper Dr71326052746202709603,66012227462027461010
20 Juniper Dr71325404578004553502,4508245780045777030
21 Juniper Dr71325973252603220103,250108325260325120140
22 Juniper Dr71325377480107397408,270276748010747840170
25 Juniper Dr71326084106204088301,79060410620410490130
26 Juniper Dr71326184347204264008,320277434720434370350
28 Juniper Dr71325323392103350304,18013933921033914070
29 Juniper Dr7132616166840166840001668401668400
30 Juniper Dr712746256860553801,48049568605682040
31 Juniper Dr71326194602404544805,760192460240460010230
32 Juniper Dr71325856783206726705,65018867832067826060
33 Juniper Dr713255938395037296010,990366383950383850100
34 Juniper Dr71325463474603424605,000167347460347240220
1 Lemon Tree Dr71274944155704092406,330211415570415310260
2 Lemon Tree Dr71274722714302703701,0603527143027140030
3 Lemon Tree Dr71274795126605074505,210174512660512520140
4 Lemon Tree Dr71274714200004151504,850162420000419820180
5 Lemon Tree Dr71274874388904364402,4508243889043880090
6 Lemon Tree Dr71274781458301430302,8009314583014575080
7 Lemon Tree Dr71325294404504357004,750158440450440320130
8 Lemon Tree Dr71274764001403979102,2307440014040009050
9 Lemon Tree Dr71325161920601889203,14010519206019199070
10 Lemon Tree Dr71274915488805453203,560119548880548760120
11 Lemon Tree Dr71274303097003069702,7309130970030961090
19 Linden Dr71325672195102152304,280 (34 days)126219510219190320 (last read 142 days ago)
21 Linden DrNo Meter       
23 Linden Dr713254319487019485020 (27 days)11948701948700 (last read 2 days ago)
25 Linden Dr71325335419705361805,790 (31 days)187541970541800170
29 Linden Dr71325444236704203703,30011042367042359080 (last read 1 day ago)
31 Linden Dr71325485709005676403,260109570900570710190
33 Linden Dr71325502067202040802,64088206720206610110
35 Linden Dr71325424581204573108102745812045809030
37 Linden Dr71325381025501019605902010255010253020
39 Linden Dr713257840660402703901340660406600
13 Magnolia Dr71326233462003440802,1207134620034613070
15 Magnolia Dr71326152246202206703,95013222462022458040
17 Magnolia Dr71274364269104208406,070202426910426660250
18 Magnolia Dr71325964180804157502,33078418080417930150
19 Magnolia Dr71273774144404081706,270209414440414260180
20 Magnolia Dr71325796253406194305,910197625340625050290
21 Magnolia Dr71273823375103338003,710124337510337410100
22 Magnolia Dr71325984357604332302,5308443576043568080
24 Magnolia Dr713261276790766001906767907678010
25 Magnolia Dr71274095690605614507,610254569060568870190
26 Magnolia Dr71326112495102478201,69056249510249410100
27 Magnolia Dr713250658260519806,2802095826058130130
28 Magnolia Dr71325725073405062901,0503550734050729050
29 Magnolia Dr71274012494702469002,5708624947024943040
30 Magnolia Dr71325893018102992802,53084301810301710100
31 Magnolia Dr71274021827901817201,0703618279018276030
33 Magnolia Dr711085421470180603,410114214702139080
1 Persimmon Dr71083712899902871902,8009328999028992070
2 Persimmon Dr71274742795602757203,84012827956027947090
3 Persimmon Dr71273755442905423401,9506554429054420090
4 Persimmon Dr71274684200404171602,88096420040419910130
5 Persimmon Dr712737610100010100
6 Persimmon Dr71274863729003728703013729003729000
7 Persimmon Dr71273742234902170506,440215223490223000490
8 Persimmon Dr71274705911105863804,730158591110590960150
9 Persimmon Dr71273832268902249701,9206422689022683060
10 Persimmon Dr71274696226006202202,3807962260062258020
11 Persimmon Dr71274395436505396803,970132543650543490160
12 Persimmon Dr71274672737702714002,3707927377027373040
13 Persimmon Dr71273846875406829804,56015268754068747070
14 Persimmon Dr71274644518604506101,250424518604518600
15 Persimmon Dr71274997124107063306,080203712410712260150
16 Persimmon Dr71274663036303011402,49083303630303530100
17 Persimmon Dr71274247048607021202,7409170486070477090
18 Persimmon Dr71273894114104070404,370146411410411270140
19 Persimmon Dr71274234943304880006,330211494330494050280
21 Persimmon Dr71274323645103605603,950132364510364410100
23 Persimmon Dr71325257889107870401,87062788910788740170
1 Quince Dr71325005437205407502,97099543720543620100
2 Quince Dr71274836502306449605,270176650230650050180
3 Quince Dr71325071248301235301,3004312483012478050
4 Quince Dr71274822912902850306,260209291290291130160
5 Quince Dr71325155604505557404,710157560450560170280
6 Quince Dr71274901167401154301,310441167401167400
7 Quince Dr71325145138305103003,530118513830513720110
8 Quince Dr71274892971402947802,3607929714029705090
10 Quince Dr71274773649903610303,960132364990364840150
12 Quince Dr71274751332901301303,160105133290133160130
7 Rain Tree Dr71273781495501489905601914955014954010
9 Rain Tree Dr71273804404804361904,290143440480440360120
10 Rain Tree Dr 71253062033502026007502520335020328070
11 Rain Tree Dr71273722786502759002,7509227865027858070
12 Rain Tree Dr 71108692723802690203,36011227238027230080
13 Rain Tree Dr 713255512600126000012600126000
14 Rain Tree Dr 71326301748601743305301817486017484020
15 Rain Tree Dr71273882286902266002,0907022869022865040
16 Rain Tree Dr 7127387979209699093031979209789030
17 Rain Tree Dr71273704231204217101,4104742312042309030
18 Rain Tree Dr71325884082204072101,0103440822040817050
18 Rain Tree Dr No Meter       
19 Rain Tree Dr71273734672104655801,6305446721046716050
21 Rain Tree Dr71325474216504117009,950332421650421490160
22 Rain Tree Dr 71274404021803993802,80093402180402080100
24 Rain Tree Dr71325661997001945305,170172199700199490210
25 Rain Tree Dr7127394449304488050244930449300
26 Rain Tree Dr 71273933172403123604,880163317240317130110
27 Rain Tree Dr71326144757704704005,370179475770475580190
28 Rain Tree Dr 71274136053806008204,560152605380605220160
29 Rain Tree Dr 713252043930411002,83094439304388050
30 Rain Tree Dr 71326283811303766604,47014938113038104090
31 Rain Tree Dr71326044050904024802,6108740509040505040
32 Rain Tree Dr 71274101523401517605801915234015232020
33 Rain Tree Dr71325925235705181705,400180523570523450120
35 Rain Tree Dr7132560909609058038013909609094020
37 Rain Tree Dr7132580764907579070023764907647020
1 Sandlewood Dr71325845350805299805,100170535080534980100
2 Sandlewood Dr71326293972303955101,7205739723039715080
3 Sandlewood Dr71325736255506205205,030168625550625340210
5 Sandlewood Dr71274555040305011302,9009750403050394090
6 Sandlewood Dr7127428799207949043014799207990020
7 Sandlewood Dr71325684515804486502,93098451580451350230
8 Sandlewood Dr71274192197602183601,400 (31 days)4521976021971050 (last read 2 days ago)
9 Sandlewood Dr71274474444604408503,610120444460444300160
11 Sandlewood Dr71325585731605694503,71012457316057307090
12 Sandlewood Dr71274294933304908402,4908349333049329040
13 Sandlewood Dr713263961330570804,250142613306128050
15 Sandlewood Dr7127448682306778045015682306822010
16 Sandlewood Dr71274182778502744203,43011427785027776090
17 Sandlewood Dr71274463279503251902,7609232795032789060
18 Sandlewood Dr71274273152803131702,110703152803152800
19 Sandlewood Dr71274382326002300602,54085232600232370230
21 Sandlewood Dr71274434567004540102,69090456700456570130
23 Sandlewood Dr71274564484804445303,950 (32 days)123448480448290190
23 Sycamore Dr713259952042049754022,880 (143 days)16052042049754022,880 (last read 7 days ago)
25 Sycamore Dr71325873425203405901,930 (31 days)623425203425200 (last read 1 day ago)
29 Sycamore Dr712744575820743201,50050758207577050
31 Sycamore Dr71326063560203521903,830128356020355900120
33 Sycamore Dr71325862819702784503,520117281970281780190
37 Sycamore Dr71274595119205060805,840195511920511670250
Town hallNo Meter       
1 Tulip Tree Dr71274343864003822504,150138386400386300100
2 Tulip Tree Dr7132523170910170740170617091017087040
3 Tulip Tree Dr71274505461705404505,720191546170545960210
5 Tulip Tree Dr71325562938602910602,80093293860293750110
6 Tulip Tree Dr71273991453201405704,75015814532014526060
8 Tulip Tree Dr71273912700402697103301127004027003010
9 Tulip Tree Dr71274424221704185803,590120422170422070100
10 Tulip Tree Dr71273954026404019506902340264040260040
11 Tulip Tree Dr712745848411047341010,700357484110483800310
12 Tulip Tree Dr71273975583205520406,280209558320558120200
13 Tulip Tree Dr71274657254807196805,800193725480725220260
14 Tulip Tree Dr71273964557604531202,6408845576045572040
16 Tulip Tree Dr71273852377402340303,710124237740237530210
17 Tulip Tree Dr71326317764307726403,79012677643077636070
18 Tulip Tree Dr71273904516604473804,280143451660451450210
19 Tulip Tree Dr71274161235501213502,2007312355012349060
20 Tulip Tree Dr71273863089103074501,4604930891030884070
21 Tulip Tree Dr71274001901101887701,3404519011019007040 (last read 1 day ago)
22 Tulip Tree Dr71326023824003780704,330144382400382240160
23 Tulip Tree Dr712738194670935201,15038946709460070
24 Tulip Tree Dr71325904582204558502,3707945822045814080
25 Tulip Tree Dr71274036093506034705,880196609350609180170
26 Tulip Tree Dr71326035416205370904,530151541620541510110
28 Tulip Tree Dr71325934381204340304,090136438120437900220
29 Tulip Tree Dr71274074145004137607402541450041449010
31 Tulip Tree Dr7127415451043901204451045100
32 Tulip Tree Dr71325711435301419801,55052143530143430100
33 Tulip Tree Dr71325831821801811001,0803618218018212060
34 Tulip Tree Dr71325746077406032504,490150607740607600140

NOTE: The tooltip rendering is done using the truly amazing BoxOver, which can be found at http://boxover.swazz.org/